ARKAS SPOR Vs Valsa Group MODENA (ITA) /30.11.2022 - 19:00/ Atatürk Voleybol Salonu Hebar PAZARDZHIK (BUL) Vs HALKBANK /30.11.2022 - 20:00/ PAZARDJIK ACH Volley LJUBLJANA (SLO) Vs ZİRAAT BANKKART /30.11.2022 - 20:00/ Ljubljana TCHALOU CHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT (BEL) Vs PTT /30.11.2022 - 22:00/ COUVIN Bluenergy Daiko Volley PIACENZA (ITA) Vs FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA /30.11.2022 - 22:30/ PIACENZA ZEREN SPOR Vs TVF SPOR LİSESİ /02.12.2022 - 18:00/ Beştepe Voleybol Salonu BURSA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR Vs HEKİMOĞLU GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL BVİ /02.12.2022 - 20:00/ Cengiz Göllü Voleybol Salonu AHMET HAMDİ TANPINAR ORTAOKULU Vs ANKARA DSİ /02.12.2022 - 20:00/ Beştepe Voleybol Salonu SULTAN SPOR Vs ANADOLU VOLEYBOL /03.12.2022 - 11:00/ Beştepe Voleybol Salonu FENERBAHÇE OPET Vs ÇUKUROVA BLD. ADANA DEMİRSPOR /03.12.2022 - 13:00/ Burhan Felek Vestel Voleybol Salonu
info@tvf.org.tr/ 0312 221 40 40 /

Kadınlar 1. Lig

Fikstur - 2022-2023

MÜSABAKALAR

TarihSaatYayınSalon AdıEv Sahibi (A)  Misafir (B)Sonuç
HAFTA : 1
22.10.2022 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK 3 0 YEŞİLYURT (25-19) (25-18) (26-24)
22.10.2022 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. 3 0 MURATPAŞA BLD. (25-0) (25-0) (25-0) - Hükmen
22.10.2022 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK 3 0 VAKIFBANK (25-17) (25-15) (25-13)
22.10.2022 18:30 İzmir-Balçova GÖZTEPE 3 0 SAKARYA VOLEYBOL (25-17) (25-17) (25-14)
22.10.2022 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK 3 1 ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. (22-25) (25-20) (25-19) (25-22)
22.10.2022 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA 3 0 ÇANAKKALE BLD. (25-23) (25-20) (25-15)
HAFTA : 2
26.10.2022 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. 3 1 AVR ATLETİK (25-19) (25-23) (20-25) (25-20)
26.10.2022 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. 0 3 EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK (17-25) (18-25) (20-25)
26.10.2022 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK 1 3 NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. (14-25) (20-25) (25-22) (17-25)
26.10.2022 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT 3 2 İSTANBUL BBSK (25-21) (22-25) (22-25) (25-23) (15-11)
26.10.2022 14:00 TV 264 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL 3 1 KARŞIYAKA (26-24) (25-21) (21-25) (25-22)
26.10.2022 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. 0 3 GÖZTEPE (19-25) (10-25) (10-25)
HAFTA : 3
29.10.2022 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK 3 1 SAKARYA VOLEYBOL (25-18) (23-25) (25-18) (25-19)
29.10.2022 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. (25-15) (25-16) (22-25) (22-25) (15-6)
29.10.2022 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT 3 1 ÇANAKKALE BLD. (25-16) (21-25) (26-24) (25-20)
29.10.2022 15:00 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE 1 3 MURATPAŞA BLD. (18-25) (22-25) (25-17) (23-25)
29.10.2022 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK 1 3 VAKIFBANK (20-25) (19-25) (25-22) (20-25)
29.10.2022 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA 3 0 ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. (25-18) (25-19) (25-21)
HAFTA : 4
05.11.2022 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. 3 0 KARŞIYAKA (25-18) (25-22) (25-23)
05.11.2022 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. 3 1 AVR ATLETİK (25-16) (21-25) (25-17) (25-20)
05.11.2022 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. 0 3 İSTANBUL BBSK (19-25) (26-28) (14-25)
05.11.2022 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK 1 3 GÖZTEPE (25-23) (17-25) (24-26) (20-25)
05.11.2022 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL 3 1 YEŞİLYURT (25-23) (22-25) (25-13) (25-17)
06.11.2022 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. 0 3 EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK (16-25) (15-25) (17-25)
HAFTA : 5
12.11.2022 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK 3 1 MURATPAŞA BLD. (17-25) (25-20) (25-15) (25-20)
12.11.2022 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. 2 3 SAKARYA VOLEYBOL (18-25) (25-20) (26-24) (9-25) (15-17)
12.11.2022 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK 3 0 AVR ATLETİK (25-9) (25-17) (25-19)
12.11.2022 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT 3 1 ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. (24-26) (25-22) (25-14) (25-13)
12.11.2022 18:00 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE 3 0 NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. (25-16) (25-22) (25-15)
12.11.2022 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA 3 0 VAKIFBANK (28-26) (25-19) (25-19)
HAFTA : 6
19.11.2022 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. 3 2 YEŞİLYURT (25-19) (27-25) (21-25) (23-25) (15-8)
19.11.2022 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. 2 3 KARŞIYAKA (25-21) (20-25) (25-17) (22-25) (7-15)
19.11.2022 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK 0 3 EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK (21-25) (18-25) (15-25)
19.11.2022 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK 0 3 GÖZTEPE (13-25) (21-25) (13-25)
19.11.2022 14:00 TV 264 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL 0 3 İSTANBUL BBSK (21-25) (14-25) (18-25)
19.11.2022 18:30 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. 0 3 ÇANAKKALE BLD. (24-26) (21-25) (23-25)
HAFTA : 7
23.11.2022 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK 3 0 NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. (25-14) (25-13) (25-17)
23.11.2022 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. 0 3 MURATPAŞA BLD. (13-25) (15-25) (17-25)
23.11.2022 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK 0 3 GÖZTEPE (22-25) (20-25) (14-25)
23.11.2022 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT 3 1 VAKIFBANK (18-25) (25-23) (25-23) (25-11)
23.11.2022 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA 1 3 AVR ATLETİK (21-25) (21-25) (25-16) (21-25)
23.11.2022 14:00 TV 264 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL 3 0 ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. (25-19) (25-16) (25-23)
HAFTA : 8
26.11.2022 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. 3 0 SAKARYA VOLEYBOL (25-17) (25-22) (27-25)
26.11.2022 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. 3 2 YEŞİLYURT (25-22) (20-25) (20-25) (25-17) (15-13)
26.11.2022 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK 3 1 ÇANAKKALE BLD. (25-20) (25-22) (23-25) (25-21)
26.11.2022 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK 2 3 EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK (25-20) (17-25) (13-25) (25-20) (8-15)
26.11.2022 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. 1 3 İSTANBUL BBSK (22-25) (20-25) (27-25) (23-25)
27.11.2022 15:00 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE 3 1 KARŞIYAKA (25-19) (25-20) (23-25) (25-21)
HAFTA : 9
03.12.2022 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK GÖZTEPE                          
03.12.2022 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD.                          
03.12.2022 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK KARŞIYAKA                          
03.12.2022 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT AVR ATLETİK                          
03.12.2022 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL VAKIFBANK                          
03.12.2022 15:30 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. MURATPAŞA BLD.                          
HAFTA : 10
10.12.2022 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. İSTANBUL BBSK                          
10.12.2022 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. SAKARYA VOLEYBOL                          
10.12.2022 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.                          
10.12.2022 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK ÇANAKKALE BLD.                          
10.12.2022 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK                          
11.12.2022 14:00 İzmir-Balçova GÖZTEPE YEŞİLYURT                          
HAFTA : 11
17.12.2022 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. VAKIFBANK                          
17.12.2022 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. GÖZTEPE                          
17.12.2022 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK                          
17.12.2022 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT KARŞIYAKA                          
17.12.2022 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL AVR ATLETİK                          
17.12.2022 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD.                          
HAFTA : 12
24.12.2022 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD.                          
24.12.2022 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. KARŞIYAKA                          
24.12.2022 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK İSTANBUL BBSK                          
24.12.2022 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK                          
24.12.2022 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL GÖZTEPE                          
24.12.2022 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. AVR ATLETİK                          
HAFTA : 13
07.01.2023 17:30 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.                          
08.01.2023 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK ÇANAKKALE BLD.                          
08.01.2023 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. VAKIFBANK                          
08.01.2023 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK YEŞİLYURT                          
08.01.2023 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK MURATPAŞA BLD.                          
08.01.2023 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA SAKARYA VOLEYBOL                          
HAFTA : 14
15.01.2023 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. GÖZTEPE                          
15.01.2023 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. İSTANBUL BBSK                          
15.01.2023 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. YEŞİLYURT                          
15.01.2023 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK AVR ATLETİK                          
15.01.2023 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK                          
15.01.2023 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. KARŞIYAKA                          
HAFTA : 15
21.01.2023 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD.                          
22.01.2023 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.                          
22.01.2023 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK ÇANAKKALE BLD.                          
22.01.2023 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT SAKARYA VOLEYBOL                          
22.01.2023 14:30 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE VAKIFBANK                          
22.01.2023 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA MURATPAŞA BLD.                          
HAFTA : 16
29.01.2023 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK                          
29.01.2023 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. GÖZTEPE                          
29.01.2023 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK KARŞIYAKA                          
29.01.2023 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK İSTANBUL BBSK                          
29.01.2023 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL ÇANAKKALE BLD.                          
29.01.2023 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. YEŞİLYURT                          
HAFTA : 17
05.02.2023 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK VAKIFBANK                          
05.02.2023 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.                          
05.02.2023 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK SAKARYA VOLEYBOL                          
05.02.2023 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT MURATPAŞA BLD.                          
05.02.2023 19:00 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE AVR ATLETİK                          
05.02.2023 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD.                          
HAFTA : 18
11.02.2023 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK KARŞIYAKA                          
12.02.2023 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD.                          
12.02.2023 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK                          
12.02.2023 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK YEŞİLYURT                          
12.02.2023 18:30 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE İSTANBUL BBSK                          
12.02.2023 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. SAKARYA VOLEYBOL                          
HAFTA : 19
19.02.2023 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK AVR ATLETİK                          
19.02.2023 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. VAKIFBANK                          
19.02.2023 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.                          
19.02.2023 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD.                          
19.02.2023 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA GÖZTEPE                          
19.02.2023 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL MURATPAŞA BLD.                          
HAFTA : 20
25.02.2023 19:00 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK YEŞİLYURT                          
26.02.2023 16:00 Kanal VIP Antalya-Süleyman Evcilmen MURATPAŞA BLD. ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.                          
26.02.2023 14:00 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD.                          
26.02.2023 13:00 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK SAKARYA VOLEYBOL                          
26.02.2023 18:30 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK                          
26.02.2023 16:00 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA İSTANBUL BBSK                          
HAFTA : 21
05.03.2023 16:00 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK KARŞIYAKA                          
05.03.2023 14:00 Çanakkale-Anafartalar ÇANAKKALE BLD. AVR ATLETİK                          
05.03.2023 15:00 İstanbul-Hidayet Türkoğlu İSTANBUL BBSK MURATPAŞA BLD.                          
05.03.2023 17:00 İstanbul-Yeşilyurt Spor Kulübü Ss YEŞİLYURT GÖZTEPE                          
05.03.2023 14:00 Sakarya-Serdivan SAKARYA VOLEYBOL NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD.                          
05.03.2023 14:00 Yalova-90. Yıl ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD. VAKIFBANK                          
HAFTA : 22
12.03.2023 Balıkesir-Güre Atatürk EDREMİT BLD. ALTINOLUK İSTANBUL BBSK                          
12.03.2023 Balıkesir-Havran Kocaseyit NERMİN HANIM ZEYTİNLİĞİ HAVRAN BLD. ÇİFTLİKKÖY BLD.                          
12.03.2023 İstanbul-Vakıfbank Spor Sarayı VAKIFBANK MURATPAŞA BLD.                          
12.03.2023 TVF Voleybol TV İzmir-Atatürk Voleybol Salonu GÖZTEPE ÇANAKKALE BLD.                          
12.03.2023 İzmir-Bornova Atatürk Spor Komp. Hüseyin Beşok AVR ATLETİK SAKARYA VOLEYBOL                          
12.03.2023 İzmir-Mustafa Kemal Atatürk Karşıyaka KARŞIYAKA YEŞİLYURT