AXA Sigorta Efeler Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 HALKBANK 3 3 0 9 2 9 4.500 268 221 1.213 1 2 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 2 2 0 6 1 6 6.000 171 145 1.179 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 İNEGÖL BLD. 3 2 1 6 3 6 2.000 215 200 1.075 2 0 0 0 0 1
4 ARKAS SPOR 3 2 1 7 5 6 1.400 283 265 1.068 0 2 0 0 1 0
5 SPOR TOTO 2 1 1 5 4 4 1.250 203 200 1.015 0 1 0 1 0 0
6 ALTEKMA 2 1 1 5 4 4 1.250 199 203 0.980 0 1 0 1 0 0
7 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 1 1 0 3 0 3 MAX 75 63 1.190 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 İSTANBUL BBSK 2 1 1 3 3 3 1.000 132 136 0.971 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 ZİRAAT BANKKART 3 1 2 5 6 3 0.833 253 259 0.977 1 0 0 0 2 0
10 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 2 4 6 3 0.667 224 228 0.982 1 0 0 0 1 1
11 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 1 1 0 3 2 2 1.500 113 102 1.108 0 0 1 0 0 0
12 SOLHAN SPOR 3 1 2 3 8 2 0.375 223 257 0.868 0 0 1 0 0 2
13 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 2 0 2 2 6 0 0.333 165 192 0.859 0 0 0 0 2 0
14 HALİLİYE BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0 0.167 145 172 0.843 0 0 0 0 1 1
15 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 2 0 2 0 6 0 MIN 124 150 0.827 0 0 0 0 0 2
16 SORGUN BLD. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. Hafta
08.09.2020-14:00
HALKBANK-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-19 25-20 21-25 25-20 -
13.09.2020-12:00
SPOR TOTO-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
2-3
25-19 22-25 25-23 21-25 14-16
13.09.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKKART
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
0-3
15-25 29-31 21-25 - -
13.09.2020-13:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
13.09.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
16-25 21-25 20-25 - -
13.09.2020-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
1-3
23-25 25-21 19-25 23-25 -
13.09.2020-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-0
25-20 25-22 25-21 - -
14.09.2020-14:30
HALİLİYE BLD.-ALTEKMA
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN) TRT Spor-2
1-3
20-25 25-22 22-25 23-25 -
2. Hafta
16.09.2020-16:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
18-25 20-25 25-21 18-25 -
16.09.2020-18:00
ZİRAAT BANKKART-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
1-3
25-22 22-25 18-25 19-25 -
16.09.2020-15:00
SOLHAN SPOR-İNEGÖL BLD.
BINGÖL (KARŞIYAKA)
0-3
18-25 23-25 21-25 - -
16.09.2020-15:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SPOR TOTO
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
1-3
20-25 25-20 24-26 23-25 -
16.09.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
-
- - - - -
17.09.2020-13:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-İSTANBUL BBSK
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
18-25 21-25 22-25 - -
17.09.2020-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-HALİLİYE BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-14 25-22 25-19 - -
17.09.2020-16:00
ALTEKMA-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
2-3
25-22 28-26 20-25 17-25 12-15
3. Hafta
19.09.2020-16:30
HALKBANK-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-20 25-15 25-18 - -
19.09.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-18 - -
19.09.2020-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKKART
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.)
3-1
25-23 25-17 22-25 25-23 -
20.09.2020-13:00
SPOR TOTO-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
20.09.2020-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
20.09.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
-
- - - - -
20.09.2020-15:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
-
- - - - -
20.09.2020-14:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
-
- - - - -
4. Hafta
22.09.2020-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
BINGÖL (KARŞIYAKA)
-
- - - - -
22.09.2020-13:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
23.09.2020-16:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
-
- - - - -
23.09.2020-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKKART-HALİLİYE BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
23.09.2020-13:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-İNEGÖL BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
-
- - - - -
23.09.2020-18:30
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
23.09.2020-15:00
ALTEKMA-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.)
-
- - - - -
23.09.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-SPOR TOTO
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
-
- - - - -