AXA Sigorta Efeler Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 HALKBANK 4 4 0 12 2 12 6.000 343 282 1.216 2 2 0 0 0 0
2 SPOR TOTO 4 3 1 11 5 10 2.200 380 354 1.073 1 2 0 1 0 0
3 İNEGÖL BLD. 4 3 1 9 4 9 2.250 311 274 1.135 2 1 0 0 0 1
4 ARKAS SPOR 4 3 1 10 5 9 2.000 358 321 1.115 1 2 0 0 1 0
5 ALTEKMA 4 3 1 11 8 8 1.375 424 416 1.019 0 1 2 1 0 0
6 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 3 0 9 4 7 2.250 302 257 1.175 1 0 2 0 0 0
7 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3 2 1 8 4 7 2.000 279 257 1.086 1 1 0 1 0 0
8 ZİRAAT BANKKART 4 2 2 8 6 6 1.333 328 316 1.038 2 0 0 0 2 0
9 İSTANBUL BBSK 4 2 2 6 7 6 0.857 286 302 0.947 1 1 0 0 0 2
10 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3 1 2 7 6 5 1.167 277 290 0.955 1 0 0 2 0 0
11 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3 1 2 5 6 3 0.833 240 244 0.984 1 0 0 0 2 0
12 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 4 1 3 4 9 3 0.444 285 303 0.941 1 0 0 0 1 2
13 SOLHAN SPOR 4 1 3 3 11 2 0.273 279 332 0.840 0 0 1 0 0 3
14 SORGUN BLD. 2 0 2 2 6 0 0.333 192 198 0.970 0 0 0 0 2 0
15 HALİLİYE BLD. 4 0 4 1 12 0 0.083 254 322 0.789 0 0 0 0 1 3
16 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 4 0 4 1 12 0 0.083 251 321 0.782 0 0 0 0 1 3
1. Hafta
08.09.2020-14:00
HALKBANK-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-19 25-20 21-25 25-20 -
13.09.2020-12:00
SPOR TOTO-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
2-3
25-19 22-25 25-23 21-25 14-16
13.09.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKKART
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
0-3
15-25 29-31 21-25 - -
13.09.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
16-25 21-25 20-25 - -
13.09.2020-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
1-3
23-25 25-21 19-25 23-25 -
13.09.2020-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-0
25-20 25-22 25-21 - -
14.09.2020-14:30
HALİLİYE BLD.-ALTEKMA
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN) TRT Spor-2
1-3
20-25 25-22 22-25 23-25 -
07.10.2020-19:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
2. Hafta
16.09.2020-16:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
18-25 20-25 25-21 18-25 -
16.09.2020-18:00
ZİRAAT BANKKART-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
1-3
25-22 22-25 18-25 19-25 -
16.09.2020-15:00
SOLHAN SPOR-İNEGÖL BLD.
BINGÖL (KARŞIYAKA)
0-3
18-25 23-25 21-25 - -
16.09.2020-15:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SPOR TOTO
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
1-3
20-25 25-20 24-26 23-25 -
17.09.2020-13:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-İSTANBUL BBSK
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
18-25 21-25 22-25 - -
17.09.2020-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-HALİLİYE BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-14 25-22 25-19 - -
17.09.2020-16:00
ALTEKMA-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
2-3
25-22 28-26 20-25 17-25 12-15
14.10.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
-
- - - - -
3. Hafta
19.09.2020-16:30
HALKBANK-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-20 25-15 25-18 - -
19.09.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-18 - -
19.09.2020-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKKART
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.)
3-1
25-23 25-17 22-25 25-23 -
20.09.2020-13:00
SPOR TOTO-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-13 - -
20.09.2020-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-23 22-25 25-23 24-26 12-15
20.09.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-1
25-22 26-24 20-25 25-20 -
20.09.2020-15:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
0-3
12-25 20-25 20-25 - -
20.09.2020-14:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
2-3
17-25 14-25 29-27 25-22 12-15
4. Hafta
22.09.2020-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
BINGÖL (KARŞIYAKA)
0-3
17-25 22-25 17-25 - -
22.09.2020-13:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
0-3
21-25 20-25 20-25 - -
23.09.2020-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKKART-HALİLİYE BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-17 25-22 25-18 - -
23.09.2020-13:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-İNEGÖL BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
1-3
12-25 20-25 25-21 17-25 -
23.09.2020-16:30
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-17 - -
23.09.2020-15:00
ALTEKMA-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.)
3-2
24-26 24-26 25-19 25-21 15-13
23.09.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-SPOR TOTO
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
1-3
19-25 25-15 35-37 22-25 -
14.10.2020-16:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
-
- - - - -
5. Hafta
27.09.2020-13:00
HALKBANK-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
27.09.2020-15:30
SPOR TOTO-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
27.09.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-SORGUN BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
-
- - - - -
27.09.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
-
- - - - -
27.09.2020-15:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
-
- - - - -
28.09.2020-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ZİRAAT BANKKART
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
08.10.2020-16:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ALTEKMA
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
-
- - - - -
08.10.2020-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
6. Hafta
30.09.2020-14:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
30.09.2020-18:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
30.09.2020-17:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-SPOR TOTO
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
-
- - - - -
30.09.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-HALKBANK
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
-
- - - - -
01.10.2020-19:00
ZİRAAT BANKKART-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
01.10.2020-15:00
SOLHAN SPOR-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
BINGÖL (KARŞIYAKA)
-
- - - - -
14.10.2020-13:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-ARKAS SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
-
- - - - -
14.10.2020-19:00
ALTEKMA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
7. Hafta
04.10.2020-16:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-SOLHAN SPOR
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
-
- - - - -
04.10.2020-15:00
SPOR TOTO-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
04.10.2020-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKKART-ALTEKMA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
04.10.2020-19:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
04.10.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
-
- - - - -
04.10.2020-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
04.10.2020-00:00
ARKAS SPOR-SORGUN BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.)
-
- - - - -
04.10.2020-15:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
-
- - - - -
8. Hafta
11.10.2020-13:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
-
- - - - -
11.10.2020-15:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKKART
BINGÖL (KARŞIYAKA)
-
- - - - -
11.10.2020-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
-
- - - - -
11.10.2020-19:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
11.10.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
-
- - - - -
11.10.2020-15:00
ALTEKMA-SPOR TOTO
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-SIGORTA SHOP SPOR K.)
-
- - - - -
11.10.2020-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-HALKBANK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
-
- - - - -
11.10.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
-
- - - - -