Axa Sigorta Kupa Voley Erkekler

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 3 3 0 9 1 9 9.000 248 186 1.333 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 ALTEKMA 3 2 1 7 6 5 1.167 292 297 0.983 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 2 5 7 4 0.714 266 276 0.964 0 1 0 1 0 1
4 İNEGÖL BLD. 3 0 3 2 9 0 0.222 223 270 0.826 0 0 0 0 2 1
31.08.2020-15:30
İSTANBUL BBSK-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
23-25 25-21 25-16 26-24 -
31.08.2020-18:30
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-21 23-25 25-20 25-15 -
01.09.2020-16:00
ALTEKMA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
25-20 25-23 14-25 24-26 27-25
01.09.2020-18:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
16-25 21-25 20-25 - -
02.09.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
25-21 17-25 19-25 19-25 -
02.09.2020-18:30
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-18 25-14 25-16 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 2 2 0 6 1 6 6.000 176 143 1.231 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 1 1 3 3 3 1.000 128 141 0.908 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 2 0 2 1 6 0 0.167 156 176 0.886 0 0 0 0 1 1
4 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
-
- - - - -
31.08.2020-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-20 25-20 26-28 25-22 -
-
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
-
- - - - -
01.09.2020-18:30
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
0-3
21-25 23-25 22-25 - -
-
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
-
- - - - -
02.09.2020-15:30
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-17 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 HALKBANK 2 2 0 6 1 6 6.000 184 169 1.089 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 2 1 1 4 4 3 1.000 203 203 1.000 0 1 0 0 1 0
3 HALİLİYE BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0 0.167 169 184 0.918 0 0 0 0 1 1
4 SORGUN BLD. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
HALKBANK-SORGUN BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
31.08.2020-16:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-HALİLİYE BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
20-25 27-25 32-30 25-19 -
-
SORGUN BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
01.09.2020-16:30
HALİLİYE BLD.-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
21-25 28-30 21-25 - -
-
SORGUN BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
02.09.2020-13:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
1-3
32-34 25-20 20-25 22-25 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 SPOR TOTO 3 3 0 9 2 8 4.500 253 208 1.216 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 ZİRAAT BANKKART 3 2 1 8 3 7 2.667 250 213 1.174 2 0 0 1 0 0
3 SOLHAN SPOR 3 1 2 3 7 3 0.429 213 236 0.903 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 3 0 3 1 9 0 0.111 189 248 0.762 0 0 0 0 1 2
31.08.2020-11:30
ZİRAAT BANKKART-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-21 25-14 25-13 - -
31.08.2020-14:00
SPOR TOTO-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-21 - -
01.09.2020-12:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-SPOR TOTO
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
16-25 18-25 21-25 - -
01.09.2020-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKKART
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
22-25 17-25 23-25 - -
02.09.2020-11:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-23 21-25 19-25 21-25 -
02.09.2020-21:00
SPOR TOTO-ZİRAAT BANKKART
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-2
25-18 23-25 25-22 15-25 15-10