Misli.com Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 NİLÜFER BLD. 4 4 0 12 2 11 6.000 335 260 1.288 3 0 1 0 0 0
2 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 4 3 1 11 4 10 2.750 358 267 1.341 2 1 0 1 0 0
3 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9 MAX 225 166 1.355 3 0 0 0 0 0
4 FENERBAHÇE OPET 4 3 1 11 5 9 2.200 369 313 1.179 2 0 1 1 0 0
5 KARAYOLLARI 4 3 1 9 5 9 1.800 326 302 1.079 1 2 0 0 0 1
6 KUZEYBORU 4 3 1 10 7 8 1.429 376 359 1.047 0 2 1 0 1 0
7 PTT 5 2 3 10 10 8 1.000 426 412 1.034 1 1 0 2 0 1
8 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 2 1 6 4 6 1.500 229 211 1.085 1 1 0 0 0 1
9 ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR 4 2 2 8 7 6 1.143 328 314 1.045 1 1 0 0 2 0
10 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 4 2 2 7 8 5 0.875 321 347 0.925 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT 4 2 2 7 9 5 0.778 348 352 0.989 0 1 1 0 1 1
12 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 2 0 2 3 6 1 0.500 191 203 0.941 0 0 0 1 1 0
13 İLBANK 4 0 4 2 12 0 0.167 301 349 0.862 0 0 0 0 2 2
14 BEŞİKTAŞ 4 0 4 1 12 0 0.083 195 324 0.602 0 0 0 0 1 3
15 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 4 0 4 0 12 0 MIN 181 300 0.603 0 0 0 0 0 4
16 SARIYER BLD. 1 0 1 0 3 0 MIN 45 75 0.600 0 0 0 0 0 1
1. Hafta
11.09.2020-19:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TRT Spor-2
3-2
14-25 27-25 26-28 25-22 15-13
12.09.2020-12:00
PTT-KUZEYBORU
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
2-3
25-23 22-25 12-25 25-18 14-16
12.09.2020-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
0-3
16-25 18-25 19-25 - -
12.09.2020-18:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-17 25-16 25-16 - -
12.09.2020-14:00
ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR-İLBANK
ÇANAKKALE (ÇAN ŞEHIT H. İBRAHIM ERIÇ)
3-1
25-21 25-19 23-25 25-20 -
12.09.2020-13:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-19 25-12 - -
12.09.2020-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
25-20 25-17 24-26 26-24 -
06.10.2020-16:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
2. Hafta
15.09.2020-15:00
KUZEYBORU-ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR
AKSARAY (AKSARAY SPOR SALONU) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-18 25-17 20-25 25-20 -
15.09.2020-19:00
İLBANK-KARAYOLLARI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
27-29 25-20 23-25 16-25 -
15.09.2020-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
-
- - - - -
15.09.2020-13:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-PTT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
14-25 12-25 14-25 - -
15.09.2020-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
7-25 9-25 9-25 - -
15.09.2020-18:00
SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
0-3
15-25 22-25 20-25 - -
15.09.2020-17:30
VAKIFBANK-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-18 25-14 25-23 - -
16.09.2020-17:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
25-20 24-26 19-25 10-25 -
3. Hafta
18.09.2020-14:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT Spor-2
2-3
25-19 27-25 20-25 22-25 14-16
19.09.2020-12:00
KARAYOLLARI-KUZEYBORU
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-19 23-25 26-24 25-14 -
19.09.2020-14:00
PTT-SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
28-30 14-25 25-18 25-20 10-15
19.09.2020-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İLBANK
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-0
25-19 25-23 27-25 - -
19.09.2020-18:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-14 - -
19.09.2020-14:00
ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ÇANAKKALE (ÇAN ŞEHIT H. İBRAHIM ERIÇ)
3-0
25-8 25-13 25-17 - -
19.09.2020-16:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
19.09.2020-19:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
0-3
20-25 23-25 15-25 - -
4. Hafta
22.09.2020-17:00
KUZEYBORU-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AKSARAY (AKSARAY SPOR SALONU)
3-1
25-18 25-20 17-25 25-19 -
22.09.2020-16:00
İLBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 17-25 22-25 - -
22.09.2020-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
0-3
15-25 17-25 13-25 - -
22.09.2020-16:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-PTT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
24-26 25-23 20-25 7-25 -
22.09.2020-18:30
FENERBAHÇE OPET-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
18-25 22-25 25-23 25-22 13-15
23.09.2020-14:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
18-25 18-25 18-25 - -
23.09.2020-19:30
SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT-ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-20 21-25 25-16 25-14 -
06.10.2020-19:00
VAKIFBANK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
5. Hafta
25.09.2020-17:00
PTT-FENERBAHÇE OPET
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
0-3
11-25 12-25 29-31 - -
26.09.2020-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
26.09.2020-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
-
- - - - -
26.09.2020-19:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
26.09.2020-14:00
ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ
ÇANAKKALE (ÇAN ŞEHIT H. İBRAHIM ERIÇ)
-
- - - - -
26.09.2020-13:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-KUZEYBORU
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
26.09.2020-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
26.09.2020-14:00
VAKIFBANK-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
-
- - - - -
6. Hafta
29.09.2020-17:00
KUZEYBORU-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AKSARAY (AKSARAY SPOR SALONU)
-
- - - - -
29.09.2020-14:00
İLBANK-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
29.09.2020-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
-
- - - - -
29.09.2020-14:00
SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
29.09.2020-16:30
BEŞİKTAŞ-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
29.09.2020-19:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
29.09.2020-19:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-PTT
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
30.09.2020-15:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
7. Hafta
03.10.2020-13:00
İLBANK-SARIYER BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
03.10.2020-15:30
PTT-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
03.10.2020-18:00
KARAYOLLARI-FENERBAHÇE OPET
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
03.10.2020-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
-
- - - - -
03.10.2020-14:00
ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ÇANAKKALE (ÇAN ŞEHIT H. İBRAHIM ERIÇ)
-
- - - - -
03.10.2020-13:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
03.10.2020-15:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
03.10.2020-18:30
VAKIFBANK-KUZEYBORU
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
8. Hafta
09.10.2020-15:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
09.10.2020-19:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
10.10.2020-17:00
KUZEYBORU-İLBANK
AKSARAY (AKSARAY SPOR SALONU)
-
- - - - -
10.10.2020-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-PTT
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
-
- - - - -
10.10.2020-13:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
10.10.2020-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
10.10.2020-17:00
SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
10.10.2020-20:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
9. Hafta
13.10.2020-17:00
KUZEYBORU-SARIYER BLD.
AKSARAY (AKSARAY SPOR SALONU)
-
- - - - -
13.10.2020-13:00
İLBANK-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
13.10.2020-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -
13.10.2020-17:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
-
- - - - -
13.10.2020-14:00
ÇAN GENÇLİK KALE SPOR-PTT
ÇANAKKALE (ÇAN ŞEHIT H. İBRAHIM ERIÇ)
-
- - - - -
13.10.2020-13:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
13.10.2020-15:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
13.10.2020-19:00
VAKIFBANK-SİSTEM9 YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -