AXA Sigorta Efeler Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 22 20 2 62 18 58 3.444 1940 1669 1.162 11 6 3 1 0 1
2 ARKAS SPOR 22 16 6 56 28 50 2.000 1939 1732 1.120 8 6 2 4 0 2
3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 22 15 7 49 26 44 1.885 1766 1629 1.084 12 1 2 1 2 4
4 SPOR TOTO 22 15 7 53 33 43 1.606 1961 1841 1.065 8 2 5 3 2 2
5 ZİRAAT BANKASI 22 14 8 52 35 43 1.486 1967 1815 1.084 6 5 3 4 2 2
6 HALKBANK 22 12 10 47 33 40 1.424 1872 1741 1.075 9 3 0 4 3 3
7 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 22 12 10 43 39 34 1.103 1891 1890 1.001 6 3 3 1 5 4
8 İSTANBUL BBSK 22 9 13 34 51 26 0.667 1791 1938 0.924 1 4 4 3 1 9
9 İNEGÖL BLD. 22 6 16 27 54 16 0.500 1712 1934 0.885 3 0 3 1 7 8
10 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 22 6 16 25 56 16 0.446 1717 1904 0.902 1 2 3 1 5 10
11 SORGUN BLD. 22 5 17 30 53 19 0.566 1784 1906 0.936 3 2 0 4 7 6
12 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 22 2 20 11 63 7 0.175 1470 1811 0.812 0 1 1 2 1 17
1. Hafta
26.10.2019-14:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-23 - -
27.10.2019-14:00
SPOR TOTO-SORGUN BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-21 25-23 15-25 25-22 -
27.10.2019-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-11 25-13 25-18 - -
27.10.2019-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
33-31 25-19 29-27 - -
27.10.2019-16:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-1
29-27 26-28 25-22 25-21 -
27.10.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-1
25-20 25-16 18-25 25-20 -
2. Hafta
30.10.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
22-25 23-25 23-25 - -
30.10.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
25-27 22-25 18-25 - -
30.10.2019-19:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
25-21 25-27 20-25 19-25 -
30.10.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-SPOR TOTO
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
13-25 23-25 17-25 - -
30.10.2019-18:00
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
1-3
9-25 17-25 25-21 18-25 -
30.10.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
0-3
23-25 16-25 23-25 - -
3. Hafta
03.11.2019-14:00
SPOR TOTO-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-14 25-18 25-19 - -
03.11.2019-16:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-20 - -
03.11.2019-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
22-25 16-25 18-25 - -
03.11.2019-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-15 25-21 25-19 - -
03.11.2019-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
24-26 17-25 20-25 - -
03.11.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-16 - -
4. Hafta
06.11.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-SORGUN BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-2
21-25 25-12 25-23 21-25 15-12
06.11.2019-18:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-SPOR TOTO
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
0-3
16-25 21-25 18-25 - -
06.11.2019-19:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
20-25 22-25 21-25 - -
06.11.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
25-17 25-16 18-25 22-25 17-15
06.11.2019-18:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
2-3
27-25 25-22 21-25 18-25 10-15
07.11.2019-19:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
25-21 25-18 23-25 23-25 6-15
5. Hafta
10.11.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
10.11.2019-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
18-25 25-23 19-25 21-25 -
10.11.2019-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
20-25 25-23 22-25 26-24 19-17
10.11.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
25-21 15-25 22-25 25-18 9-15
10.11.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-İNEGÖL BLD.
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
3-0
25-22 25-16 25-21 - -
11.11.2019-19:30
SPOR TOTO-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
3-1
13-25 25-23 30-28 28-26 -
6. Hafta
16.11.2019-20:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-22 - -
17.11.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-SORGUN BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
28-26 25-21 27-25 - -
17.11.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-2
20-25 25-23 25-22 23-25 15-11
17.11.2019-20:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-1
25-22 25-23 16-25 25-20 -
17.11.2019-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-SPOR TOTO
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-1
23-25 25-23 31-29 25-20 -
18.11.2019-19:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-ARKAS SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
23-25 25-27 22-25 - -
7. Hafta
20.11.2019-14:00
SPOR TOTO-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
2-3
11-25 25-22 25-20 24-26 10-15
20.11.2019-19:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-0
33-31 25-18 25-18 - -
20.11.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
22-25 21-25 15-25 - -
20.11.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
3-1
25-21 14-25 25-19 26-24 -
21.11.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-İNEGÖL BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-1
25-20 25-18 41-43 25-23 -
21.11.2019-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
0-3
23-25 21-25 28-30 - -
8. Hafta
24.11.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-22 25-11 25-20 - -
24.11.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
0-3
15-25 16-25 19-25 - -
24.11.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-23 25-15 22-25 25-20 -
24.11.2019-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-SPOR TOTO
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-20 - -
24.11.2019-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-İSTANBUL BBSK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
1-3
21-25 25-23 19-25 20-25 -
25.11.2019-19:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
3-1
17-25 25-21 25-15 25-19 -
9. Hafta
30.11.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-2
22-25 25-19 28-26 23-25 15-11
01.12.2019-15:00
SPOR TOTO-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
28-26 29-31 22-25 25-18 15-13
01.12.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
2-3
25-19 22-25 23-25 25-23 8-15
01.12.2019-19:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) TRT Spor-2
1-3
25-27 20-25 25-23 21-25 -
01.12.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
0-3
23-25 14-25 21-25 - -
02.12.2019-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
3-0
25-21 25-16 25-19 - -
10. Hafta
06.12.2019-18:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-İNEGÖL BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL) TRT Spor-2
0-3
24-26 21-25 22-25 - -
07.12.2019-19:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SPOR TOTO
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
2-3
19-25 30-32 25-18 25-22 13-15
08.12.2019-19:00
HALKBANK-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
0-3
22-25 23-25 17-25 - -
08.12.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-15 - -
08.12.2019-18:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 31-29 25-22 - -
09.12.2019-19:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SORGUN BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
3-0
35-33 25-23 25-19 - -
11. Hafta
15.12.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-21 25-19 25-17 - -
15.12.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
22-25 16-25 22-25 - -
15.12.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
2-3
15-25 26-24 14-25 25-20 13-15
15.12.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-SPOR TOTO
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-2
19-25 25-21 23-25 25-22 15-11
15.12.2019-19:00
SORGUN BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
YOZGAT (SORGUN) TRT Spor-2
1-3
24-26 25-22 15-25 14-25 -
16.12.2019-19:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) TRT Spor-2
2-3
21-25 25-23 14-25 25-23 12-15
12. Hafta
17.01.2020-18:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-0
27-25 26-24 25-22 - -
18.01.2020-18:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
0-3
21-25 18-25 22-25 - -
18.01.2020-14:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
22-25 14-25 25-27 - -
18.01.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
14-25 20-25 25-22 25-23 15-12
18.01.2020-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-ARKAS SPOR
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
0-3
18-25 14-25 20-25 - -
18.01.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-SPOR TOTO
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
2-3
25-22 20-25 21-25 26-24 11-15
13. Hafta
21.01.2020-17:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-19 25-20 25-20 - -
21.01.2020-18:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İNEGÖL BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-1
29-31 25-23 25-16 25-20 -
21.01.2020-14:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-21 - -
21.01.2020-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
3-2
20-25 22-25 25-19 26-24 15-12
21.01.2020-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-SORGUN BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-1
25-19 22-25 25-20 25-19 -
22.01.2020-17:00
SPOR TOTO-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-14 25-14 - -
14. Hafta
24.01.2020-15:00
HALKBANK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-18 21-25 25-23 25-22 -
25.01.2020-14:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-SPOR TOTO
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
15-25 11-25 19-25 - -
25.01.2020-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
26-24 19-25 15-25 14-25 -
25.01.2020-13:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
3-2
23-25 27-25 29-31 25-22 15-11
25.01.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-1
21-25 25-16 25-20 29-27 -
25.01.2020-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
0-3
25-27 13-25 22-25 - -
15. Hafta
01.02.2020-15:30
SPOR TOTO-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-18 25-16 25-23 - -
01.02.2020-17:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
25-18 22-25 25-20 18-25 15-13
01.02.2020-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
30-28 27-25 25-23 - -
01.02.2020-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-17 - -
01.02.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
3-0
25-13 25-22 25-18 - -
02.02.2020-16:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor
0-3
19-25 23-25 22-25 - -
16. Hafta
04.02.2020-13:00
HALKBANK-SPOR TOTO
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-21 25-13 24-26 26-24 -
04.02.2020-14:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-İSTANBUL BBSK
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
15-25 13-25 12-25 - -
04.02.2020-18:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-SORGUN BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
16-25 22-25 25-23 20-25 -
04.02.2020-18:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-ZİRAAT BANKASI
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-2
18-25 15-25 27-25 25-19 15-13
05.02.2020-13:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-21 - -
05.02.2020-17:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
1-3
25-20 24-26 20-25 20-25 -
17. Hafta
08.02.2020-15:00
SPOR TOTO-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-21 30-28 25-17 - -
08.02.2020-18:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
1-3
17-25 20-25 25-21 19-25 -
08.02.2020-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-22 - -
08.02.2020-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-1
25-16 25-15 20-25 25-10 -
08.02.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-HALKBANK
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
1-3
18-25 25-21 24-26 21-25 -
10.02.2020-18:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) TRT Spor-2
2-3
15-25 22-25 25-20 25-22 13-15
18. Hafta
14.02.2020-14:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT Spor-2
3-0
25-13 25-21 26-24 - -
15.02.2020-15:00
HALKBANK-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-20 26-24 25-19 - -
15.02.2020-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
18-25 17-25 17-25 - -
15.02.2020-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-SORGUN BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-2
23-25 23-25 28-26 25-19 15-9
16.02.2020-17:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-SPOR TOTO
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
2-3
24-26 32-34 27-25 25-20 11-15
17.02.2020-13:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
1-3
26-24 18-25 25-27 23-25 -
19. Hafta
21.02.2020-17:30
SPOR TOTO-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
0-3
24-26 18-25 19-25 - -
22.02.2020-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
24-26 25-13 25-23 25-20 -
22.02.2020-14:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-HALKBANK
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
21-25 18-25 16-25 - -
22.02.2020-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-İNEGÖL BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-1
22-25 28-26 25-12 25-14 -
22.02.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
0-3
25-27 22-25 19-25 - -
24.02.2020-19:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) TRT Spor-2
3-1
25-20 26-24 18-25 25-18 -
20. Hafta
28.02.2020-19:00
HALKBANK-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-0
25-23 25-19 25-23 - -
29.02.2020-19:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
2-3
26-24 14-25 27-25 18-25 9-15
29.02.2020-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SPOR TOTO
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
9-25 22-25 24-26 - -
29.02.2020-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-16 25-15 25-19 - -
29.02.2020-18:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-22 25-17 25-20 - -
29.02.2020-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-16 - -
21. Hafta
06.03.2020-19:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT Spor-2
1-3
25-23 27-29 18-25 23-25 -
07.03.2020-14:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
14-25 25-27 21-25 - -
07.03.2020-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
25-22 26-28 25-21 21-25 15-11
07.03.2020-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-HALKBANK
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT Spor-2
3-1
18-25 25-23 25-22 25-23 -
07.03.2020-16:00
SORGUN BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
2-3
25-16 25-20 17-25 18-25 11-15
09.03.2020-19:00
SPOR TOTO-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
2-3
25-16 23-25 19-25 25-23 13-15
22. Hafta
14.03.2020-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SORGUN BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
3-1
20-25 25-15 25-22 25-15 -
14.03.2020-17:30
SPOR TOTO-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
25-20 18-25 25-21 19-25 15-10
14.03.2020-15:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
25-27 28-26 25-27 26-28 -
14.03.2020-13:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-10 25-21 25-20 - -
14.03.2020-15:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-18 - -
14.03.2020-15:00
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-HALKBANK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
0-3
18-25 17-25 18-25 - -