AXA Sigorta Efeler Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 SPOR TOTO 5 5 0 15 2 15.000 7.500 411 352 1.1676 3 2 0 0 0 0
2 ZİRAAT BANKASI 5 5 0 15 2 14.000 7.500 406 317 1.2808 4 0 1 0 0 0
3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 5 5 0 15 2 14.000 7.500 404 343 1.1778 4 0 1 0 0 0
4 FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA 5 4 1 12 6 12.000 2.000 438 386 1.1347 1 3 0 0 0 1
5 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 5 3 2 10 9 8.000 1.111 436 440 0.9909 1 1 1 0 1 1
6 ARKAS SPOR 5 2 3 10 10 8.000 1.000 423 430 0.9837 1 1 0 2 0 1
7 SORGUN BLD. 5 2 3 9 9 7.000 1.000 400 379 1.0554 2 0 0 1 1 1
8 İSTANBUL BBSK 5 2 3 6 13 4.000 0.462 362 437 0.8284 0 0 2 0 0 3
9 HALKBANK 5 1 4 7 12 4.000 0.583 445 436 1.0206 1 0 0 1 2 1
10 ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL 5 1 4 5 14 3.000 0.357 414 448 0.9241 0 0 1 1 0 3
11 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 5 0 5 4 15 1.000 0.267 366 451 0.8115 0 0 0 1 2 2
12 İNEGÖL BLD. 5 0 5 1 15 0.000 0.067 312 398 0.7839 0 0 0 0 1 4
1. Hafta
26.10.2019-14:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-23 - -
27.10.2019-14:00
SPOR TOTO-SORGUN BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-21 25-23 15-25 25-22 -
27.10.2019-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-11 25-13 25-18 - -
27.10.2019-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
33-31 25-19 29-27 - -
27.10.2019-16:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-1
29-27 26-28 25-22 25-21 -
27.10.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-1
25-20 25-16 18-25 25-20 -
2. Hafta
30.10.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
22-25 23-25 23-25 - -
30.10.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
25-27 22-25 18-25 - -
30.10.2019-19:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
25-21 25-27 20-25 19-25 -
30.10.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-SPOR TOTO
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
13-25 23-25 17-25 - -
30.10.2019-18:00
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
1-3
9-25 17-25 25-21 18-25 -
30.10.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
0-3
23-25 16-25 23-25 - -
3. Hafta
03.11.2019-14:00
SPOR TOTO-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-14 25-18 25-19 - -
03.11.2019-16:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-20 - -
03.11.2019-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
22-25 16-25 18-25 - -
03.11.2019-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-15 25-21 25-19 - -
03.11.2019-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
24-26 17-25 20-25 - -
03.11.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-16 - -
4. Hafta
06.11.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-SORGUN BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-2
21-25 25-12 25-23 21-25 15-12
06.11.2019-18:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-SPOR TOTO
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
0-3
16-25 21-25 18-25 - -
06.11.2019-19:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
20-25 22-25 21-25 - -
06.11.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
25-17 25-16 18-25 22-25 17-15
06.11.2019-18:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
2-3
27-25 25-22 21-25 18-25 10-15
07.11.2019-19:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
25-21 25-18 23-25 23-25 6-15
5. Hafta
10.11.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
10.11.2019-16:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
18-25 25-23 19-25 21-25 -
10.11.2019-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
20-25 25-23 22-25 26-24 19-17
10.11.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
25-21 15-25 22-25 25-18 9-15
10.11.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-İNEGÖL BLD.
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
3-0
25-22 25-16 25-21 - -
11.11.2019-19:30
SPOR TOTO-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
3-1
13-25 25-23 30-28 28-26 -
6. Hafta
16.11.2019-20:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
17.11.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-SORGUN BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
17.11.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
-
- - - - -
17.11.2019-20:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
17.11.2019-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-SPOR TOTO
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
-
- - - - -
18.11.2019-19:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-ARKAS SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
7. Hafta
20.11.2019-14:00
SPOR TOTO-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
20.11.2019-19:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
20.11.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
-
- - - - -
20.11.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
-
- - - - -
21.11.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-İNEGÖL BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
-
- - - - -
21.11.2019-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
8. Hafta
24.11.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
24.11.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
-
- - - - -
24.11.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA-SORGUN BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
24.11.2019-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-SPOR TOTO
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
24.11.2019-15:30
TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE-İSTANBUL BBSK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
-
- - - - -
25.11.2019-19:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
9. Hafta
30.11.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
-
- - - - -
01.12.2019-15:00
SPOR TOTO-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
01.12.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ VOLEYBOL-TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
-
- - - - -
01.12.2019-19:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-FENERBAHÇE HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
01.12.2019-14:00
SORGUN BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
YOZGAT (SORGUN)
-
- - - - -
02.12.2019-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -