Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 10 10 0 30 5 29 6.000 844 607 1.3904 6 3 1 0 0 0
2 VAKIFBANK 10 9 1 27 6 27 4.500 812 640 1.2688 6 3 0 0 0 1
3 FENERBAHÇE OPET 11 9 2 30 10 26 3.000 928 741 1.2524 7 0 2 1 1 0
4 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 11 9 2 29 12 26 2.417 955 843 1.1329 4 4 1 0 2 0
5 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 11 6 5 21 22 15 0.955 927 915 1.0131 2 1 3 0 3 2
6 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 11 5 6 23 21 18 1.095 941 913 1.0307 3 1 1 4 0 2
7 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 11 5 6 17 21 14 0.810 801 846 0.9468 3 1 1 0 2 4
8 NİLÜFER BLD. 11 4 7 16 26 11 0.615 837 932 0.8981 1 1 2 1 2 4
9 PTT 11 3 8 17 27 11 0.630 930 982 0.9470 1 1 1 3 2 3
10 BEŞİKTAŞ 11 3 8 12 27 8 0.444 771 900 0.8567 1 1 1 0 3 5
11 KARAYOLLARI 11 2 9 14 28 10 0.500 838 942 0.8896 1 1 0 4 0 5
12 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 11 0 11 2 33 0 0.061 551 874 0.6304 0 0 0 0 2 9
1. Hafta
11.10.2019-18:30
KARAYOLLARI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
17-25 26-24 25-17 18-25 12-15
12.10.2019-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜSPORKOMPLEKSI)
0-3
14-25 22-25 5-25 - -
12.10.2019-14:30
FENERBAHÇE OPET-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-2
25-18 25-15 22-25 18-25 15-9
12.10.2019-17:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-PTT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
25-20 22-25 25-27 25-19 15-6
12.10.2019-19:00
VAKIFBANK-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT SPOR-2
3-1
25-18 25-18 23-25 25-15 -
13.10.2019-19:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
25-22 20-25 12-25 21-25 -
2. Hafta
15.10.2019-16:00
PTT-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
17-25 17-25 15-25 - -
15.10.2019-19:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-15 - -
15.10.2019-19:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
21-25 25-23 25-19 14-25 6-15
16.10.2019-16:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-21 - -
16.10.2019-19:30
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
21-25 13-25 13-25 - -
16.10.2019-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
25-16 16-25 25-18 25-14 -
3. Hafta
18.10.2019-19:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-PTT
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
25-22 16-25 13-25 15-25 -
19.10.2019-14:00
KARAYOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
14-25 20-25 8-25 - -
19.10.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
18-25 20-25 20-25 - -
19.10.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-11 25-17 25-10 - -
19.10.2019-19:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
17-25 18-25 25-23 19-25 -
20.10.2019-19:00
VAKIFBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT SPOR-2
3-0
29-27 25-23 25-23 - -
4. Hafta
25.10.2019-13:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
19-25 25-23 18-25 22-25 -
25.10.2019-18:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor
3-1
11-25 25-18 25-18 25-18 -
26.10.2019-15:00
PTT-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-23 25-9 25-19 - -
26.10.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-0
25-15 25-23 25-19 - -
26.10.2019-17:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-11 25-17 25-14 - -
26.10.2019-16:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT SPOR-2
3-0
25-15 25-5 25-19 - -
5. Hafta
29.10.2019-18:30
KARAYOLLARI-PTT
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
23-25 25-20 20-25 25-19 10-15
29.10.2019-18:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
26-24 16-25 18-25 25-16 15-11
29.10.2019-18:30
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜSPORKOMPLEKSI)
1-3
25-23 20-25 23-25 4-25 -
29.10.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
18-25 12-25 25-20 21-25 -
29.10.2019-19:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor
3-0
25-18 25-20 25-22 - -
30.10.2019-18:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
17-25 25-15 16-25 19-25 -
6. Hafta
02.11.2019-15:00
PTT-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-19 23-25 22-25 18-25 -
02.11.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
1-3
17-25 25-20 23-25 15-25 -
02.11.2019-16:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
25-19 28-26 20-25 18-25 15-10
02.11.2019-19:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-2
23-25 26-24 25-19 21-25 15-12
02.11.2019-17:30
VAKIFBANK-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-11 - -
04.11.2019-19:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-2
25-12 25-22 26-28 18-25 15-5
7. Hafta
08.11.2019-19:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-VAKIFBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
6-25 16-25 20-25 - -
08.11.2019-18:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-PTT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-17 25-23 27-25 - -
09.11.2019-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-15 25-18 14-25 25-18 -
09.11.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
22-25 19-25 6-25 - -
09.11.2019-18:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-8 - -
09.11.2019-19:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT SPOR-2
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-17 - -
8. Hafta
12.11.2019-16:00
PTT-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
16-25 17-25 13-25 - -
12.11.2019-18:30
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜSPORKOMPLEKSI)
0-3
13-25 21-25 20-25 - -
12.11.2019-16:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-18 33-31 25-22 - -
12.11.2019-19:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
17-25 26-24 17-25 25-21 12-15
12.11.2019-18:00
VAKIFBANK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-14 25-11 25-20 - -
13.11.2019-19:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-FENERBAHÇE OPET
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
20-25 16-25 23-25 - -
9. Hafta
15.11.2019-18:30
BEŞİKTAŞ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
26-28 19-25 19-25 - -
15.11.2019-19:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT SPOR-2
3-0
26-24 25-19 25-18 - -
16.11.2019-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-17 29-27 25-18 - -
16.11.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PTT
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-2
25-21 23-25 28-26 26-28 15-13
16.11.2019-16:30
FENERBAHÇE OPET-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-21 - -
17.11.2019-16:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-18 25-22 27-25 - -
10. Hafta
22.11.2019-18:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT Spor-2
3-2
25-20 22-25 30-28 21-25 15-10
23.11.2019-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜSPORKOMPLEKSI)
0-3
14-25 18-25 12-25 - -
23.11.2019-15:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-23 25-14 25-17 - -
23.11.2019-18:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
21-25 25-22 16-25 18-25 -
23.11.2019-19:00
VAKIFBANK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor-2
3-1
24-26 25-21 25-23 25-19 -
24.11.2019-17:30
PTT-FENERBAHÇE OPET
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
25-22 18-25 26-28 26-24 13-15
11. Hafta
29.11.2019-18:00
PTT-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor-2
1-3
18-25 25-20 23-25 22-25 -
29.11.2019-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-14 - -
30.11.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
0-3
22-25 15-25 19-25 - -
30.11.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
14-25 18-25 25-21 15-25 -
30.11.2019-19:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
3-0
25-12 25-16 25-19 - -
14.12.2019-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor-2
-
- - - - -