Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 166 114 1.4561 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 VAKIFBANK 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 173 125 1.3840 1 1 0 0 0 0
3 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 172 143 1.2028 1 1 0 0 0 0
4 FENERBAHÇE OPET 2 2 0 6 2 5.000 3.000 180 139 1.2950 1 0 1 0 0 0
5 ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT 2 2 0 6 4 4.000 1.500 219 188 1.1649 0 0 2 0 0 0
6 PTT 3 1 2 5 7 4.000 0.714 243 256 0.9492 0 1 0 1 0 1
7 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 1 1 4 3 3.000 1.333 151 146 1.0342 1 0 0 0 1 0
8 BEŞİKTAŞ 2 1 1 3 5 2.000 0.600 153 173 0.8844 0 0 1 0 0 1
9 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 2 0 2 4 6 2.000 0.667 183 212 0.8632 0 0 0 2 0 0
10 KARAYOLLARI 2 0 2 2 6 1.000 0.333 163 181 0.9006 0 0 0 1 0 1
11 NİLÜFER BLD. 2 0 2 2 6 0.000 0.333 151 188 0.8032 0 0 0 0 2 0
12 BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 158 247 0.6397 0 0 0 0 1 2
1. Hafta
11.10.2019-18:30
KARAYOLLARI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
17-25 26-24 25-17 18-25 12-15
12.10.2019-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜSPORKOMPLEKSI)
0-3
14-25 22-25 5-25 - -
12.10.2019-14:30
FENERBAHÇE OPET-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-2
25-18 25-15 22-25 18-25 15-9
12.10.2019-17:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-PTT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
25-20 22-25 25-27 25-19 15-6
12.10.2019-19:00
VAKIFBANK-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT SPOR-2
3-1
25-18 25-18 23-25 25-15 -
13.10.2019-19:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
25-22 20-25 12-25 21-25 -
2. Hafta
15.10.2019-16:00
PTT-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
17-25 17-25 15-25 - -
15.10.2019-19:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-15 - -
15.10.2019-19:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
2-3
21-25 25-23 25-19 14-25 6-15
16.10.2019-16:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-21 - -
16.10.2019-19:30
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
0-3
21-25 13-25 13-25 - -
16.10.2019-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
25-16 16-25 25-18 25-14 -
3. Hafta
18.10.2019-19:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-PTT
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) TRT SPOR-2
1-3
25-22 16-25 13-25 15-25 -
19.10.2019-14:00
KARAYOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
19.10.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
-
- - - - -
19.10.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
19.10.2019-19:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
20.10.2019-19:00
VAKIFBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
4. Hafta
25.10.2019-13:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
25.10.2019-18:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor
-
- - - - -
26.10.2019-15:00
PTT-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
26.10.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
-
- - - - -
26.10.2019-17:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
26.10.2019-16:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
5. Hafta
29.10.2019-18:30
KARAYOLLARI-PTT
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
29.10.2019-18:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
-
- - - - -
29.10.2019-18:30
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜSPORKOMPLEKSI)
-
- - - - -
29.10.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
29.10.2019-19:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor
-
- - - - -
30.10.2019-18:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
6. Hafta
01.11.2019-18:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
02.11.2019-15:00
PTT-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
02.11.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
-
- - - - -
02.11.2019-19:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -
02.11.2019-17:30
VAKIFBANK-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
-
- - - - -
04.11.2019-19:00
ATLASGLOBAL YEŞİLYURT-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT SPOR-2
-
- - - - -