Bölgesel Lig Kadınlar

BÖLGESEL LİG GRUP KADIN-ANKARA 1

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ANKARA ANADOLU VOLEYBOL 4 4 0 12 6 10 2.000 401 384 1.044 0 2 2 0 0 0
2 ANKARA BİLGEM GENÇLİK 4 3 1 10 8 7 1.250 391 384 1.018 0 1 2 0 1 0
3 ANKARA K. CANSIN BATI KARTALLARI 4 2 2 10 8 7 1.250 386 360 1.072 1 0 1 2 0 0
4 ANKARA BAŞKENT VOLEYBOL 4 1 3 6 9 4 0.667 317 275 1.153 1 0 0 1 1 1
5 ANKARA KIZILCAHAMAM BLD. 4 0 4 5 12 2 0.417 286 378 0.757 0 0 0 2 1 1
KARŞILAŞMALAR
15.12.2019-14:00
ANKARA KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.-ANKARA BİLGEM GENÇLİK
ANKARA (KIZILCAHAMAM RIZA DOĞAN)
1-3
25-13 21-25 19-25 17-25 -
15.12.2019-16:00
ANKARA K. CANSIN BATI KARTALLARI-ANKARA ANADOLU VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (KIZILCAHAMAM RIZA DOĞAN)
2-3
21-25 25-15 13-25 25-18 13-15
17.12.2019-18:00
ANKARA BİLGEM GENÇLİK-ANKARA BAŞKENT VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BATIKENT)
3-2
25-22 23-25 25-17 15-25 15-8
17.12.2019-19:30
ANKARA K. CANSIN BATI KARTALLARI-ANKARA KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.
ANKARA (BATIKENT)
3-2
25-8 18-25 25-21 23-25 19-17
20.12.2019-18:00
ANKARA ANADOLU VOLEYBOL-ANKARA BAŞKENT VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BATIKENT)
3-1
26-24 25-18 21-25 25-23 -
20.12.2019-19:30
ANKARA BİLGEM GENÇLİK-ANKARA K. CANSIN BATI KARTALLARI
ANKARA (BATIKENT)
3-2
24-26 21-25 26-24 25-20 15-9
22.12.2019-14:00
ANKARA ANADOLU VOLEYBOL-ANKARA KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.
ANKARA (KIZILCAHAMAM RIZA DOĞAN)
3-2
17-25 25-21 21-25 25-22 17-15
22.12.2019-16:00
ANKARA K. CANSIN BATI KARTALLARI-ANKARA BAŞKENT VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (KIZILCAHAMAM RIZA DOĞAN)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-18 - -
25.12.2019-18:00
ANKARA BİLGEM GENÇLİK-ANKARA ANADOLU VOLEYBOL
ANKARA (BATIKENT)
1-3
22-25 25-23 26-28 16-25 -
25.12.2019-19:30
ANKARA BAŞKENT VOLEYBOL-ANKARA KIZILCAHAMAM BLD.
ANKARA (BATIKENT)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -

BÖLGESEL LİG FİNAL KADIN-İSTANBUL

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İSTANBUL TUNALI SPOR 3 2 1 8 3 7 2.667 260 192 1.354 2 0 0 1 0 0
2 İSTANBUL ÇENGELKÖY SPOR 3 2 1 6 6 5 1.000 248 271 0.915 0 1 1 0 0 1
3 İSTANBUL ŞİŞLİ SPOR 3 1 2 6 8 3 0.750 280 301 0.930 0 0 1 1 1 0
4 İSTANBUL FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ 3 1 2 5 8 3 0.625 260 284 0.915 0 0 1 1 0 1
KARŞILAŞMALAR
17.01.2020-18:15
İSTANBUL ŞİŞLİ SPOR-İSTANBUL FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER ENGELLILER)
2-3
20-25 25-17 17-25 25-15 13-15
17.01.2020-19:30
İSTANBUL ÇENGELKÖY SPOR-İSTANBUL TUNALI SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER ENGELLILER)
0-3
10-25 20-25 15-25 - -
18.01.2020-17:00
İSTANBUL TUNALI SPOR-İSTANBUL ŞİŞLİ SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER ENGELLILER)
2-3
24-26 26-24 24-26 25-7 11-15
18.01.2020-19:00
İSTANBUL FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ-İSTANBUL ÇENGELKÖY SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER ENGELLILER)
2-3
25-19 23-25 25-19 29-31 12-15
19.01.2020-17:00
İSTANBUL ŞİŞLİ SPOR-İSTANBUL ÇENGELKÖY SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER ENGELLILER)
1-3
21-25 13-25 25-19 23-25 -
19.01.2020-19:00
İSTANBUL TUNALI SPOR-İSTANBUL FENERBAHÇE KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER ENGELLILER)
3-0
25-10 25-17 25-22 - -