Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 22 21 1 63 10 64.300 2.300 6.300 1781 1346 1.3232 15 5 1 0 0 1
2 VAKIFBANK 22 21 1 64 11 62.440 2.440 5.818 1797 1405 1.2790 16 2 3 0 1 0
3 FENERBAHÇE OPET 22 17 5 55 22 52.320 2.320 2.500 1835 1556 1.1793 13 1 3 2 0 3
4 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 22 13 9 49 34 44.340 2.340 1.441 1886 1704 1.1068 7 5 1 4 2 3
5 BEŞİKTAŞ 22 10 12 42 45 34.460 1.460 0.933 1854 1908 0.9717 3 5 2 5 2 5
6 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 22 12 10 37 39 34.300 0.300 0.949 1660 1713 0.9691 5 5 2 0 1 9
7 NİLÜFER BLD. 22 12 10 40 45 31.460 1.460 0.889 1763 1858 0.9489 3 3 6 0 4 6
8 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 22 10 12 37 46 30.060 1.060 0.804 1816 1847 0.9832 2 6 2 1 5 6
9 KARAYOLLARI 22 7 15 32 55 22.500 1.500 0.582 1758 1978 0.8888 1 2 4 4 3 8
10 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 22 6 16 32 50 21.300 0.300 0.640 1640 1839 0.8918 5 0 1 4 6 6
11 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 22 3 19 19 60 11.520 0.520 0.317 1567 1872 0.8371 1 1 1 3 4 12
12 HALKBANK 22 0 22 13 66 5.080 2.080 0.197 1582 1913 0.8270 0 0 0 3 7 12
1. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
02.11.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
27-25 25-20 27-25 - -
03.11.2018 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 1-3
25-23 16-25 9-25 18-25 -
03.11.2018 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-0
25-22 25-20 25-22 - -
03.11.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
14-25 12-25 12-25 - -
03.11.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
25-21 23-25 25-18 25-21 -
03.11.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 14:00 VAKIFBANK KARAYOLLARI 3-2
23-25 25-15 29-31 25-13 15-6
2. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
06.11.2018 17:30 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:30 KARAYOLLARI GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-1
15-25 25-21 26-24 25-22 -
06.11.2018 18:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 18:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
15-25 19-25 26-28 - -
06.11.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS FENERBAHÇE OPET 1-3
32-34 18-25 25-21 16-25 -
06.11.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
26-24 25-13 25-18 - -
06.11.2018 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 BEŞİKTAŞ VAKIFBANK 0-3
18-25 11-25 18-25 - -
06.11.2018 18:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 18:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA HALKBANK 3-0
25-12 25-10 25-17 - -
3. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
09.11.2018 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
16-25 20-25 12-25 - -
10.11.2018 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 0-3
23-25 21-25 17-25 - -
10.11.2018 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. KARAYOLLARI 3-0
25-15 25-21 25-13 - -
10.11.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-18 25-15 25-20 - -
10.11.2018 13:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 13:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA BEŞİKTAŞ 2-3
15-25 23-25 25-18 25-18 12-15
10.11.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET VAKIFBANK 2-3
18-25 25-21 25-20 21-25 14-16
4. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
13.11.2018 18:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 18:00 KARAYOLLARI NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
21-25 25-21 25-20 25-13 -
13.11.2018 18:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 18:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. HALKBANK 3-0
25-21 25-21 27-25 - -
13.11.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3-0
29-27 25-20 25-23 - -
13.11.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA FENERBAHÇE OPET 3-0
26-24 27-25 26-24 - -
14.11.2018 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 18:00 VAKIFBANK GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-23 25-18 25-18 - -
21.11.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-22 25-23 25-14 - -
5. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
16.11.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 19:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-0
25-14 25-21 25-23 - -
17.11.2018 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK KARAYOLLARI 0-3
24-26 23-25 27-29 - -
17.11.2018 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. VAKIFBANK 0-3
13-25 18-25 21-25 - -
17.11.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
26-24 26-24 25-20 - -
17.11.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-19 25-16 28-26 - -
18.11.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
25-23 18-25 19-25 15-25 -
6. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
24.11.2018 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 KARAYOLLARI KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 1-3
25-16 14-25 18-25 17-25 -
24.11.2018 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
24-26 11-25 21-25 - -
24.11.2018 15:00 GS TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-17 25-17 25-15 - -
24.11.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 BEŞİKTAŞ HALKBANK 3-1
28-26 15-25 25-21 25-20 -
24.11.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 14:00 VAKIFBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-14 25-20 25-20 - -
25.11.2018 16:30 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 16:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI FENERBAHÇE OPET 0-3
21-25 23-25 17-25 - -
7. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
28.11.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA KARAYOLLARI 3-0
25-23 25-17 25-23 - -
29.11.2018 13:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 13:00 HALKBANK VAKIFBANK 0-3
18-25 12-25 21-25 - -
01.12.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 0-3
23-25 24-26 19-25 - -
01.12.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS BEŞİKTAŞ 0-3
21-25 21-25 17-25 - -
01.12.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-2
25-16 21-25 25-21 23-25 15-12
01.12.2018 17:00 FB TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-15 25-20 27-25 - -
8. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
27.11.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 19:00 VAKIFBANK KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3-0
25-17 25-15 25-20 - -
08.12.2018 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 KARAYOLLARI TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 1-3
25-20 18-25 17-25 19-25 -
08.12.2018 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
25-19 20-25 25-15 15-25 7-15
08.12.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 14:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. FENERBAHÇE OPET 0-3
17-25 17-25 19-25 - -
08.12.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA HALKBANK 3-0
25-19 25-19 25-11 - -
28.12.2018 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
16-25 16-25 17-25 - -
9. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
14.12.2018 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 2-3
35-33 20-25 25-22 18-25 7-15
14.12.2018 18:00 FB TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
20-25 25-23 22-25 25-14 12-15
15.12.2018 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
23-25 21-25 20-25 - -
15.12.2018 14:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 14:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. KARAYOLLARI 2-3
27-25 20-25 19-25 25-18 11-15
15.12.2018 16:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 16:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 3-1
25-21 25-13 20-25 25-20 -
15.12.2018 19:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
25-19 25-23 18-25 25-22 -
10. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
22.12.2018 14:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 KARAYOLLARI FENERBAHÇE OPET 0-3
17-25 14-25 17-25 - -
22.12.2018 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 2-3
25-17 12-25 25-23 15-25 6-15
22.12.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. HALKBANK 3-2
23-25 25-19 19-25 25-22 18-16
22.12.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 2-3
15-25 22-25 25-20 25-21 16-18
22.12.2018 17:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-18 30-28 25-18 - -
22.12.2018 19:00 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 19:00 VAKIFBANK TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-1
25-17 25-18 20-25 25-14 -
11. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
24.12.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 14:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. VAKIFBANK 0-3
20-25 16-25 21-25 - -
24.12.2018 17:00 FB TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET HALKBANK 3-0
25-12 25-12 25-17 - -
25.12.2018 18:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 18:00 KARAYOLLARI BEŞİKTAŞ 3-2
26-24 25-23 23-25 23-25 15-12
25.12.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS NİLÜFER BLD. 1-3
23-25 25-20 21-25 17-25 -
25.12.2018 19:30 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 0-3
22-25 19-25 17-25 - -
25.12.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 14:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1
25-6 25-18 20-25 25-11 -
12. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
12.01.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ FENERBAHÇE OPET 2-3
14-25 25-20 19-25 25-23 11-15
13.01.2019 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 KARAYOLLARI VAKIFBANK 0-3
17-25 21-25 25-27 - -
13.01.2019 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 0-3
7-25 11-25 16-25 - -
13.01.2019 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS HALKBANK 3-1
25-19 25-22 23-25 26-24 -
13.01.2019 18:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1
27-29 25-20 25-13 29-27 -
13.01.2019 18:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 18:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
22-25 25-18 25-15 25-23 -
13. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
16.01.2019 19:30 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 19:30 HALKBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
14-25 15-25 15-25 - -
16.01.2019 18:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 18:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 2-3
23-25 25-14 25-11 19-25 12-15
16.01.2019 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-0
25-17 25-23 25-17 - -
16.01.2019 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA KARAYOLLARI 3-0
25-12 25-15 25-20 - -
16.01.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3-0
25-21 25-20 25-22 - -
16.01.2019 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-2
18-25 25-14 25-20 16-25 15-9
14. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
19.01.2019 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 0-3
23-25 15-25 17-25 - -
19.01.2019 18:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 18:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3-1
24-26 25-13 25-17 25-20 -
20.01.2019 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 KARAYOLLARI AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2-3
16-25 19-25 25-23 27-25 13-15
20.01.2019 17:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI HALKBANK 3-1
25-17 25-17 23-25 25-23 -
20.01.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 14:00 VAKIFBANK FENERBAHÇE OPET 3-0
25-20 25-23 25-23 - -
21.01.2019 18:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 18:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 1-3
25-22 22-25 22-25 22-25 -
15. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
27.01.2019 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 1-3
21-25 25-17 21-25 19-25 -
27.01.2019 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
25-22 22-25 15-25 18-25 -
27.01.2019 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. KARAYOLLARI 3-2
25-20 25-21 24-26 12-25 15-12
27.01.2019 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-0
25-18 25-21 32-30 - -
27.01.2019 14:00 GS TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA VAKIFBANK 0-3
21-25 12-25 20-25 - -
27.01.2019 18:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:30 FENERBAHÇE OPET ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
22-25 29-31 23-25 - -
16. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
30.01.2019 19:30 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 19:30 KARAYOLLARI HALKBANK 3-2
16-25 27-25 22-25 25-18 15-11
30.01.2019 18:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 18:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 1-3
23-25 13-25 31-29 15-25 -
30.01.2019 13:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 13:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA FENERBAHÇE OPET 2-3
25-27 15-25 25-23 25-20 13-15
30.01.2019 15:30 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
10-25 15-25 19-25 - -
30.01.2019 17:00 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1
25-22 25-14 23-25 25-11 -
31.01.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
25-23 25-15 25-27 15-25 8-15
17. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
02.02.2019 18:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 18:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-22 25-21 25-16 - -
03.02.2019 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
18-25 22-25 25-20 28-30 -
03.02.2019 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1-3
25-18 18-25 19-25 18-25 -
03.02.2019 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. VAKIFBANK 0-3
20-25 19-25 16-25 - -
03.02.2019 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS KARAYOLLARI 3-1
21-25 25-16 25-18 25-20 -
03.02.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-0
25-15 25-18 25-18 - -
18. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
09.02.2019 18:30 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
25-21 20-25 25-9 25-15 -
10.02.2019 16:00 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 KARAYOLLARI ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
16-25 14-25 22-25 - -
10.02.2019 15:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. FENERBAHÇE OPET 2-3
19-25 25-17 11-25 28-26 9-15
10.02.2019 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 0-3
21-25 22-25 17-25 - -
10.02.2019 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 2-3
25-21 17-25 25-23 18-25 11-15
10.02.2019 14:00 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 14:00 VAKIFBANK HALKBANK 3-0
25-19 25-16 25-16 - -
19. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
17.02.2019 14:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1-3
30-32 20-25 25-20 28-30 -
17.02.2019 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-18 25-18 25-20 - -
17.02.2019 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS VAKIFBANK 0-3
17-25 17-25 21-25 - -
17.02.2019 15:00 FB TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-15 25-19 25-21 - -
17.02.2019 17:30 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI KARAYOLLARI 3-0
25-18 25-21 28-26 - -
17.02.2019 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 17:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-19 25-16 25-19 - -
20. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
23.02.2019 13:00 AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 13:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. HALKBANK 3-0
25-20 26-24 25-19 - -
23.02.2019 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. FENERBAHÇE OPET 0-3
16-25 21-25 20-25 - -
23.02.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3-1
25-14 21-25 25-17 25-21 -
23.02.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 14:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-0
25-21 25-13 25-19 - -
24.02.2019 16:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 KARAYOLLARI ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-2
25-14 25-23 18-25 12-25 15-8
24.02.2019 16:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 16:00 BEŞİKTAŞ TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 1-3
26-24 17-25 18-25 22-25 -
21. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
02.03.2019 16:30 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:30 HALKBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
18-25 25-19 19-25 25-19 8-15
03.03.2019 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
25-18 16-25 20-25 15-25 -
03.03.2019 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1
21-25 25-23 25-12 25-15 -
03.03.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-1
25-20 25-20 22-25 25-11 -
03.03.2019 16:30 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 16:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI VAKIFBANK 0-3
14-25 16-25 21-25 - -
03.03.2019 18:30 FB TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:30 FENERBAHÇE OPET KARAYOLLARI 3-0
25-18 25-16 25-20 - -
22. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
06.03.2019 14:00 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 14:00 VAKIFBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-19 25-21 25-19 - -
09.03.2019 13:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 13:00 HALKBANK FENERBAHÇE OPET 0-3
19-25 20-25 19-25 - -
09.03.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) 14:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
16-25 16-25 13-25 - -
10.03.2019 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3-1
19-25 25-18 25-17 25-17 -
10.03.2019 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ KARAYOLLARI 3-2
25-22 18-25 25-21 22-25 15-11
10.03.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 2-3
20-25 25-15 23-25 25-10 11-15
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
16.03.2019 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. VAKIFBANK 0-3
18-25 20-25 24-26 - -
16.03.2019 15:00 FB TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI FENERBAHÇE OPET 0-3
20-25 16-25 26-28 - -
17.03.2019 15:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1-3
25-22 15-25 15-25 25-27 -
28.03.2019 18:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
24-26 15-25 14-25 - -
28.03.2019 18:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 2-3
25-17 18-25 25-16 20-25 13-15
28.03.2019 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 18:00 VAKIFBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-21 25-17 25-12 - -
29.03.2019 18:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
26-24 25-20 25-18 - -
30.03.2019 17:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3-1
25-15 21-25 25-18 25-23 -
06.04.2019 13:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 13:30 FENERBAHÇE OPET TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-0
25-16 25-22 26-24 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
10.04.2019 19:30 GS TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
17-25 18-25 18-25 - -
13.04.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-1
25-19 22-25 25-17 25-19 -
14.04.2019 14:00 FB TV İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET VAKIFBANK 1-3
21-25 22-25 25-20 22-25 -
17.04.2019 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 19:00 VAKIFBANK FENERBAHÇE OPET 3-1
23-25 25-22 25-19 25-18 -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
24.04.2019 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 18:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 2-3
25-23 17-25 19-25 25-18 12-15
26.04.2019 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 18:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-1
16-25 25-9 25-18 25-17 -
29.04.2019 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 1-3
17-25 25-23 20-25 18-25 -
02.05.2019 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 3-2
25-16 18-25 25-23 21-25 15-13
05.05.2019 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 0-3
17-25 18-25 21-25 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
24.04.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA FENERBAHÇE OPET 0-3
17-25 20-25 13-25 - -
27.04.2019 15:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 15:00 FENERBAHÇE OPET GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-23 25-21 25-11 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
10.04.2019 18:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 18:00 NİLÜFER BLD. TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-2
21-25 25-19 24-26 25-20 15-9
10.04.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 19:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-21 25-21 25-19 - -
13.04.2019 16:30 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 16:30 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
25-19 21-25 25-23 25-19 -
13.04.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 BEŞİKTAŞ KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 2-3
25-23 18-25 25-22 16-25 11-15
16.04.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-16 29-27 27-25 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
19.04.2019 19:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 19:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3-1
30-28 25-20 21-25 25-21 -
22.04.2019 17:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 0-3
23-25 22-25 22-25 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
19.04.2019 18:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 18:00 NİLÜFER BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
24-26 25-16 25-18 26-24 -
22.04.2019 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
27-25 21-25 20-25 25-20 11-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARAYOLLARI 28 12 16 49 62 37.500 0.790 2306 2459 0.9378 3 4 5 5 3 8
2 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 28 9 19 44 63 30.300 0.698 2184 2374 0.9200 5 2 2 5 7 7
3 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 28 6 22 32 72 20.520 0.444 2088 2395 0.8718 2 2 2 4 6 12
4 HALKBANK 28 1 27 20 83 8.080 0.241 2067 2472 0.8362 0 0 1 4 9 14
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
06.04.2019 14:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 KARAYOLLARI HALKBANK 3-0
25-22 25-22 25-18 - -
06.04.2019 16:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 16:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
25-15 25-21 23-25 25-16 -
07.04.2019 14:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 HALKBANK AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3
18-25 25-17 20-25 14-25 -
07.04.2019 16:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 16:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. KARAYOLLARI 1-3
24-26 25-14 18-25 19-25 -
08.04.2019 13:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 13:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. HALKBANK 3-0
25-16 25-15 25-21 - -
08.04.2019 15:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 15:00 KARAYOLLARI AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-19 25-13 25-19 - -
16.04.2019 13:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 13:00 HALKBANK KARAYOLLARI 3-2
25-23 22-25 20-25 27-25 15-13
16.04.2019 15:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 15:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-2
24-26 25-19 10-25 25-21 17-15
17.04.2019 13:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 13:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. HALKBANK 3-2
25-22 19-25 28-30 25-23 15-8
17.04.2019 15:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 15:00 KARAYOLLARI ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-2
25-17 25-13 20-25 15-25 15-8
18.04.2019 13:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 13:00 HALKBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 1-3
17-25 15-25 25-19 20-25 -
18.04.2019 15:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 15:00 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. KARAYOLLARI 1-3
20-25 25-22 22-25 18-25 -