Efeler Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 HALKBANK 11 9 2 29 11 28.460 2.460 2.636 954.00 773 1.2342 5 3 1 0 2 0
2 MALİYE PİYANGO 11 8 3 28 13 26.260 2.260 2.154 965.00 895 1.0782 5 2 1 1 2 0
3 GALATASARAY 11 8 3 27 18 24.140 2.140 1.500 1036.00 998 1.0381 2 3 3 1 1 1
4 ARKAS SPOR 11 6 5 25 19 22.440 2.440 1.316 1012.00 950 1.0653 3 2 1 3 1 1
5 İSTANBUL BBSK 11 8 3 26 19 22.080 2.080 1.368 1009.00 958 1.0532 2 2 4 0 2 1
6 ZİRAAT BANKASI 11 6 5 26 23 20.360 2.360 1.130 1076.00 1052 1.0228 1 2 3 3 2 0
7 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 11 6 5 24 21 20.020 1.020 1.143 972.00 972 1.0000 2 2 2 3 0 2
8 FENERBAHÇE 11 4 7 19 23 17.080 2.080 0.826 919.00 933 0.9850 2 2 0 3 1 3
9 ARHAVİ BLD. 11 4 7 18 24 13.700 0.700 0.750 936.00 955 0.9801 2 1 1 2 2 3
10 İNEGÖL BLD. 11 4 7 15 27 11.320 1.320 0.556 928.00 972 0.9547 0 2 2 0 3 4
11 İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 11 3 8 16 26 10.200 0.200 0.615 919.00 995 0.9236 1 2 0 1 5 2
12 JEOPARK KULA BLD. 11 0 11 4 33 1.300 0.300 0.121 634.00 907 0.6990 0 0 0 1 2 8
Jeopark Kula Bld.'nin 1 hükmen mağlubiyeti vardır.
1. Hafta
13.10.2018-14:30
FENERBAHÇE-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-16 - -
14.10.2018-15:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
19-25 20-25 25-19 27-29 -
14.10.2018-15:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
2-3
24-26 27-25 22-25 25-21 11-15
14.10.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-MALİYE PİYANGO
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
2-3
25-23 15-25 18-25 25-23 26-28
14.10.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-19 25-23 25-23 - -
14.10.2018-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-İSTANBUL BBSK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
2-3
21-25 22-25 25-22 25-21 9-15
2. Hafta
20.10.2018-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-2
22-25 20-25 25-18 25-18 15-11
21.10.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-11 - -
21.10.2018-16:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-15 25-23 21-25 25-17 -
21.10.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
25-18 23-25 23-25 19-25 -
21.10.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARHAVİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-2
25-27 25-22 23-25 25-23 15-11
21.10.2018-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-GALATASARAY
MANISA (KULA)
2-3
21-25 19-25 25-23 27-25 17-19
3. Hafta
27.10.2018-14:00
GALATASARAY-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-15 17-25 25-19 25-17 -
28.10.2018-15:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
2-3
26-28 25-20 25-22 20-25 12-15
28.10.2018-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
25-21 20-25 23-25 25-21 11-15
28.10.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-2
25-21 17-25 25-23 23-25 15-11
28.10.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-1
23-25 25-17 25-20 25-19 -
28.10.2018-13:30
FENERBAHÇE-MALİYE PİYANGO
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
0-3
23-25 23-25 21-25 - -
4. Hafta
04.11.2018-15:00
HALKBANK-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-20 - -
04.11.2018-17:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
31-33 26-24 25-23 23-25 10-15
04.11.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU) TRT Spor HD
3-2
25-19 18-25 19-25 25-23 15-11
04.11.2018-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
2-3
25-20 20-25 23-25 25-21 13-15
04.11.2018-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
MANISA (KULA)
0-3
18-25 19-25 25-27 - -
04.11.2018-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-ARHAVİ BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-0
25-17 25-21 25-22 - -
5. Hafta
11.11.2018-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ARHAVİ BLD.
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
0-3
22-25 18-25 21-25 - -
11.11.2018-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-2
25-21 18-25 22-25 25-17 15-8
11.11.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-MALİYE PİYANGO
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
0-3
21-25 22-25 23-25 - -
11.11.2018-14:00
FENERBAHÇE-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
19-25 26-28 22-25 - -
11.11.2018-18:00
GALATASARAY-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
30-28 25-19 18-25 25-15 -
11.11.2018-
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-HALKBANK
MANISA (KULA)
0-3 H
0-25 0-25 0-25 - -
6. Hafta
17.11.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-20 20-25 25-10 25-21 -
18.11.2018-14:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-15 15-25 25-16 25-18 -
18.11.2018-15:30
ARHAVİ BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ARTVIN (ARHAVI) TRT Spor HD
3-1
21-25 25-22 25-17 25-21 -
18.11.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-22 - -
18.11.2018-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-0
25-19 25-17 32-30 - -
18.11.2018-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-2
25-15 16-25 21-25 25-19 15-11
7. Hafta
23.11.2018-17:30
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
MANISA (KULA)
0-3
10-25 14-25 15-25 - -
24.11.2018-13:00
GALATASARAY-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) GS TV
3-0
25-17 26-24 25-13 - -
25.11.2018-15:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
21-25 18-25 31-29 14-25 -
25.11.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-1
23-25 25-23 25-13 25-19 -
25.11.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-2
20-25 25-18 29-27 17-25 15-13
25.11.2018-14:00
FENERBAHÇE-ARHAVİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 27-25 25-22 - -
8. Hafta
30.11.2018-18:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-İNEGÖL BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-22 25-16 24-26 25-23 -
02.12.2018-14:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-22 25-17 25-20 - -
02.12.2018-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-16 25-21 21-25 25-23 -
02.12.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-GALATASARAY
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
1-3
23-25 25-19 22-25 23-25 -
02.12.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
1-3
26-24 22-25 20-25 23-25 -
02.12.2018-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-18 - -
9. Hafta
08.12.2018-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
18-25 25-17 29-31 16-25 -
08.12.2018-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
17-25 23-25 19-25 - -
09.12.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-20 32-30 25-18 - -
09.12.2018-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-20 - -
09.12.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-1
26-24 25-23 21-25 25-22 -
09.12.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
17-25 17-25 25-19 25-23 17-19
10. Hafta
12.12.2018-18:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
25-21 25-21 18-25 16-25 17-19
12.12.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-22 - -
12.12.2018-19:00
FENERBAHÇE-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
24-26 25-18 25-23 21-25 13-15
12.12.2018-17:30
İSTANBUL BBSK-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-1
25-18 25-18 23-25 25-23 -
12.12.2018-18:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALİYE PİYANGO
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-1
25-17 23-25 25-21 25-22 -
12.12.2018-17:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-HALKBANK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-1
20-25 26-24 25-23 25-20 -
11. Hafta
15.12.2018-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-GALATASARAY
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
3-1
23-25 25-19 25-23 25-23 -
15.12.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-ARHAVİ BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-17 - -
15.12.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-1
25-23 25-18 20-25 25-21 -
16.12.2018-16:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-21 - -
16.12.2018-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
21-25 19-25 18-25 - -
16.12.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
25-18 26-28 21-25 18-25 -