Efeler Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 HALKBANK 17 14 3 46 18 43.460 2.460 2.556 1509.00 1255 1.2024 7 5 2 1 2 0
2 ARKAS SPOR 18 12 6 45 26 40.440 2.440 1.731 1638.00 1506 1.0876 6 4 2 4 1 1
3 MALİYE PİYANGO 17 13 4 44 23 39.260 2.260 1.913 1542.00 1470 1.0490 5 5 3 1 3 0
4 GALATASARAY 17 12 5 40 28 34.140 2.140 1.429 1552.00 1476 1.0515 4 3 5 1 2 2
5 İSTANBUL BBSK 18 11 7 41 33 34.080 2.080 1.242 1650.00 1583 1.0423 3 4 4 3 2 2
6 ZİRAAT BANKASI 18 10 8 40 36 31.360 2.360 1.111 1691.00 1662 1.0174 2 4 4 3 4 1
7 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 17 9 8 38 32 30.020 1.020 1.188 1533.00 1538 0.9967 4 2 3 5 1 2
8 FENERBAHÇE 18 8 10 36 37 29.080 2.080 0.973 1589.00 1573 1.0102 3 3 2 5 2 3
9 İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 18 6 12 27 40 18.200 0.200 0.675 1480.00 1579 0.9373 3 2 1 1 7 4
10 ARHAVİ BLD. 18 6 12 26 43 17.700 0.700 0.605 1490.00 1571 0.9484 2 1 3 2 4 6
11 İNEGÖL BLD. 18 5 13 22 46 15.320 1.320 0.478 1496.00 1575 0.9498 0 3 2 1 5 7
12 JEOPARK KULA BLD. 18 0 18 11 54 4.300 0.300 0.204 1185.00 1567 0.7562 0 0 0 4 3 11
Jeopark Kula Bld.'nin 1 hükmen mağlubiyeti vardır.
1. Hafta
13.10.2018-14:30
FENERBAHÇE-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-16 - -
14.10.2018-15:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
19-25 20-25 25-19 27-29 -
14.10.2018-15:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
2-3
24-26 27-25 22-25 25-21 11-15
14.10.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-MALİYE PİYANGO
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
2-3
25-23 15-25 18-25 25-23 26-28
14.10.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-19 25-23 25-23 - -
14.10.2018-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-İSTANBUL BBSK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
2-3
21-25 22-25 25-22 25-21 9-15
2. Hafta
20.10.2018-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-2
22-25 20-25 25-18 25-18 15-11
21.10.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-11 - -
21.10.2018-16:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-15 25-23 21-25 25-17 -
21.10.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
25-18 23-25 23-25 19-25 -
21.10.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARHAVİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-2
25-27 25-22 23-25 25-23 15-11
21.10.2018-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-GALATASARAY
MANISA (KULA)
2-3
21-25 19-25 25-23 27-25 17-19
3. Hafta
27.10.2018-14:00
GALATASARAY-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-15 17-25 25-19 25-17 -
28.10.2018-15:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
2-3
26-28 25-20 25-22 20-25 12-15
28.10.2018-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
25-21 20-25 23-25 25-21 11-15
28.10.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-2
25-21 17-25 25-23 23-25 15-11
28.10.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-1
23-25 25-17 25-20 25-19 -
28.10.2018-13:30
FENERBAHÇE-MALİYE PİYANGO
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
0-3
23-25 23-25 21-25 - -
4. Hafta
04.11.2018-15:00
HALKBANK-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-20 - -
04.11.2018-17:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
31-33 26-24 25-23 23-25 10-15
04.11.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU) TRT Spor HD
3-2
25-19 18-25 19-25 25-23 15-11
04.11.2018-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
2-3
25-20 20-25 23-25 25-21 13-15
04.11.2018-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
MANISA (KULA)
0-3
18-25 19-25 25-27 - -
04.11.2018-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-ARHAVİ BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-0
25-17 25-21 25-22 - -
5. Hafta
11.11.2018-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ARHAVİ BLD.
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
0-3
22-25 18-25 21-25 - -
11.11.2018-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-2
25-21 18-25 22-25 25-17 15-8
11.11.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-MALİYE PİYANGO
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
0-3
21-25 22-25 23-25 - -
11.11.2018-14:00
FENERBAHÇE-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
19-25 26-28 22-25 - -
11.11.2018-18:00
GALATASARAY-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
30-28 25-19 18-25 25-15 -
11.11.2018-
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-HALKBANK
MANISA (KULA)
0-3 H
0-25 0-25 0-25 - -
6. Hafta
17.11.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-20 20-25 25-10 25-21 -
18.11.2018-14:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-15 15-25 25-16 25-18 -
18.11.2018-15:30
ARHAVİ BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ARTVIN (ARHAVI) TRT Spor HD
3-1
21-25 25-22 25-17 25-21 -
18.11.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-22 - -
18.11.2018-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-0
25-19 25-17 32-30 - -
18.11.2018-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-2
25-15 16-25 21-25 25-19 15-11
7. Hafta
23.11.2018-17:30
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
MANISA (KULA)
0-3
10-25 14-25 15-25 - -
24.11.2018-13:00
GALATASARAY-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) GS TV
3-0
25-17 26-24 25-13 - -
25.11.2018-15:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
21-25 18-25 31-29 14-25 -
25.11.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-1
23-25 25-23 25-13 25-19 -
25.11.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-2
20-25 25-18 29-27 17-25 15-13
25.11.2018-14:00
FENERBAHÇE-ARHAVİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 27-25 25-22 - -
8. Hafta
30.11.2018-18:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-İNEGÖL BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-22 25-16 24-26 25-23 -
02.12.2018-14:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-22 25-17 25-20 - -
02.12.2018-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-16 25-21 21-25 25-23 -
02.12.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-GALATASARAY
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
1-3
23-25 25-19 22-25 23-25 -
02.12.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
1-3
26-24 22-25 20-25 23-25 -
02.12.2018-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-18 - -
9. Hafta
08.12.2018-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
18-25 25-17 29-31 16-25 -
08.12.2018-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
17-25 23-25 19-25 - -
09.12.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-20 32-30 25-18 - -
09.12.2018-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-20 - -
09.12.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-1
26-24 25-23 21-25 25-22 -
09.12.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
17-25 17-25 25-19 25-23 17-19
10. Hafta
12.12.2018-18:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
25-21 25-21 18-25 16-25 17-19
12.12.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-22 - -
12.12.2018-19:00
FENERBAHÇE-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
24-26 25-18 25-23 21-25 13-15
12.12.2018-17:30
İSTANBUL BBSK-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-1
25-18 25-18 23-25 25-23 -
12.12.2018-18:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALİYE PİYANGO
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-1
25-17 23-25 25-21 25-22 -
12.12.2018-17:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-HALKBANK
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-1
20-25 26-24 25-23 25-20 -
11. Hafta
15.12.2018-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-GALATASARAY
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
3-1
23-25 25-19 25-23 25-23 -
15.12.2018-14:00
HALKBANK-ARHAVİ BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-17 - -
15.12.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-1
25-23 25-18 20-25 25-21 -
16.12.2018-16:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-21 - -
16.12.2018-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
21-25 19-25 18-25 - -
16.12.2018-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
25-18 26-28 21-25 18-25 -
12. Hafta
06.01.2019-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
0-3
19-25 16-25 16-25 - -
08.01.2019-18:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
21-25 25-17 25-17 19-25 14-16
22.01.2019-18:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-ARHAVİ BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
20-25 25-22 25-23 25-20 -
22.01.2019-17:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-GALATASARAY
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT Spor HD
0-3
19-25 21-25 18-25 - -
22.01.2019-18:00
ARKAS SPOR-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-0
25-16 25-18 25-18 - -
23.01.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
2-3
23-25 27-25 24-26 25-20 8-15
13. Hafta
11.01.2019-19:00
GALATASARAY-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
25-20 25-18 24-26 23-25 15-9
12.01.2019-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-İNEGÖL BLD.
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-23 - -
12.01.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
21-25 25-17 25-19 25-19 -
12.01.2019-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-2
25-21 25-19 21-25 19-25 15-10
12.01.2019-17:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
1-3
17-25 25-19 24-26 19-25 -
12.01.2019-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-ARKAS SPOR
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
1-3
20-25 30-28 15-25 24-26 -
14. Hafta
19.01.2019-14:00
HALKBANK-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-18 25-22 25-16 - -
19.01.2019-16:30
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
10-25 14-25 25-23 23-25 -
19.01.2019-19:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
18-25 25-19 25-19 16-25 21-19
19.01.2019-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-0
25-20 25-20 25-10 - -
19.01.2019-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-0
25-21 29-27 27-25 - -
20.01.2019-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-1
25-22 21-25 25-23 25-20 -
15. Hafta
26.01.2019-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
3-2
24-26 25-23 24-26 25-23 15-13
26.01.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
20-25 23-25 25-21 18-25 -
26.01.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-2
25-21 25-27 25-16 16-25 15-13
26.01.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
2-3
25-27 18-25 25-21 25-21 13-15
26.01.2019-14:00
GALATASARAY-MALİYE PİYANGO
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
1-3
21-25 23-25 25-14 20-25 -
26.01.2019-19:00
FENERBAHÇE-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
3-2
19-25 25-19 25-23 17-25 15-11
16. Hafta
02.02.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-11 25-22 26-24 - -
02.02.2019-17:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-19 25-21 22-25 25-23 -
02.02.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
19-25 21-25 19-25 - -
02.02.2019-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU) TRT Spor HD
0-3
20-25 20-25 23-25 - -
02.02.2019-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-FENERBAHÇE
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
3-2
25-18 17-25 21-25 25-22 15-11
02.02.2019-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-ZİRAAT BANKASI
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
3-0
25-19 26-24 28-26 - -
17. Hafta
08.02.2019-18:00
FENERBAHÇE-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
3-2
25-17 18-25 24-26 25-20 15-11
09.02.2019-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-HALKBANK
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
1-3
18-25 25-21 14-25 21-25 -
09.02.2019-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARHAVİ BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-18 25-22 25-20 - -
09.02.2019-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-MALİYE PİYANGO
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
2-3
23-25 18-25 27-25 25-21 12-15
09.02.2019-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
19-25 19-25 25-22 23-25 -
09.02.2019-16:00
GALATASARAY-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-2
25-27 25-15 25-19 19-25 15-9
18. Hafta
16.02.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
22-25 25-22 27-25 25-23 -
16.02.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
1-3
16-25 25-16 26-28 17-25 -
16.02.2019-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
3-0
25-16 25-19 25-22 - -
16.02.2019-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-İNEGÖL BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-22 25-21 28-26 - -
17.02.2019-16:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
17.02.2019-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-GALATASARAY
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
-
- - - - -
19. Hafta
19.02.2019-17:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
19.02.2019-18:00
FENERBAHÇE-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
-
- - - - -
20.02.2019-17:00
İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-MALİYE PİYANGO
AFYONKARAHISAR (PROF. DR. VEYSEL EROĞLU)
-
- - - - -
20.02.2019-18:30
HALKBANK-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
20.02.2019-18:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
-
- - - - -
20.02.2019-13:00
GALATASARAY-ARHAVİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
-
- - - - -
20. Hafta
23.02.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
23.02.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE-İKBAL AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
23.02.2019-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-MALİYE PİYANGO
İSTANBUL (HIDAYET TÜRKOĞLU)
-
- - - - -
23.02.2019-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-HALKBANK
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K.)
-
- - - - -
24.02.2019-17:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-İNEGÖL BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
-
- - - - -
24.02.2019-15:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
TOKAT (ALI YÜCEL)
-
- - - - -