Yıldız Erkekler Türkiye Şampiyonası

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 254 206 1.2330 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 208 178 1.1685 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 233 225 1.0356 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 139 225 0.6178 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-9 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
23-25 17-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-2
27-25 12-25 25-27 25-19 15-12
19.06.2019-13:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 14-25 21-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-10 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 17-25 15-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 156 1.4423 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 6 5 5.000 1.200 248 219 1.1324 1 0 1 0 0 1
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 222 244 0.9098 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 SEYHAN BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 149 225 0.6622 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-19 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
GALATASARAY-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-2
25-22 23-25 23-25 25-12 16-14
19.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 18-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
SEYHAN BLD.-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
16-25 14-25 16-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-20 25-14 25-23 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-18 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 286 255 1.1216 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 292 266 1.0977 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 246 250 0.9840 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 198 251 0.7888 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-İSTANBUL BBSK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-22 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
25-23 21-25 22-25 28-26 12-15
19.06.2019-13:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
1-3
28-26 22-25 17-25 22-25 -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-17 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
22-25 25-22 16-25 25-21 15-17
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 149 1.5101 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 220 223 0.9865 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 6 3.000 0.500 177 209 0.8469 1 0 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 208 249 0.8353 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
1-3
22-25 23-25 25-23 20-25 -
19.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
0-3
14-25 10-25 23-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-21 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-22 - -
21.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-21 16-25 15-25 -
21.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-1
25-18 25-14 29-31 25-22 -
21.06.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
2-3
25-20 25-20 21-25 24-26 11-15
21.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-23 - -
22.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 22-25 20-25 - -
22.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 21-25 18-25 - -
23.06.2019-12:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
2-3
21-25 25-18 25-22 23-25 13-15
23.06.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
3-1
25-19 24-26 25-19 25-21 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 254 206 1.2330 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 208 178 1.1685 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 233 225 1.0356 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 139 225 0.6178 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-9 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
23-25 17-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-2
27-25 12-25 25-27 25-19 15-12
19.06.2019-13:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 14-25 21-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-10 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 17-25 15-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 156 1.4423 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 6 5 5.000 1.200 248 219 1.1324 1 0 1 0 0 1
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 222 244 0.9098 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 SEYHAN BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 149 225 0.6622 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-19 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
GALATASARAY-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-2
25-22 23-25 23-25 25-12 16-14
19.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 18-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
SEYHAN BLD.-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
16-25 14-25 16-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-20 25-14 25-23 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-18 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 286 255 1.1216 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 292 266 1.0977 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 246 250 0.9840 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 198 251 0.7888 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-İSTANBUL BBSK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-22 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
25-23 21-25 22-25 28-26 12-15
19.06.2019-13:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
1-3
28-26 22-25 17-25 22-25 -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-17 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
22-25 25-22 16-25 25-21 15-17
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 149 1.5101 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 220 223 0.9865 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 6 3.000 0.500 177 209 0.8469 1 0 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 208 249 0.8353 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
1-3
22-25 23-25 25-23 20-25 -
19.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
0-3
14-25 10-25 23-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-21 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-22 - -
21.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-21 16-25 15-25 -
21.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-1
25-18 25-14 29-31 25-22 -
21.06.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
2-3
25-20 25-20 21-25 24-26 11-15
21.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-23 - -
22.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 22-25 20-25 - -
22.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 21-25 18-25 - -
23.06.2019-12:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
2-3
21-25 25-18 25-22 23-25 13-15
23.06.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
3-1
25-19 24-26 25-19 25-21 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 254 206 1.2330 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 208 178 1.1685 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 233 225 1.0356 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 139 225 0.6178 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-9 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
23-25 17-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-2
27-25 12-25 25-27 25-19 15-12
19.06.2019-13:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 14-25 21-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-10 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 17-25 15-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 156 1.4423 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 6 5 5.000 1.200 248 219 1.1324 1 0 1 0 0 1
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 222 244 0.9098 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 SEYHAN BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 149 225 0.6622 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-19 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
GALATASARAY-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-2
25-22 23-25 23-25 25-12 16-14
19.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 18-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
SEYHAN BLD.-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
16-25 14-25 16-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-20 25-14 25-23 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-18 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 286 255 1.1216 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 292 266 1.0977 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 246 250 0.9840 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 198 251 0.7888 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-İSTANBUL BBSK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-22 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
25-23 21-25 22-25 28-26 12-15
19.06.2019-13:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
1-3
28-26 22-25 17-25 22-25 -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-17 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
22-25 25-22 16-25 25-21 15-17
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 149 1.5101 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 220 223 0.9865 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 6 3.000 0.500 177 209 0.8469 1 0 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 208 249 0.8353 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
1-3
22-25 23-25 25-23 20-25 -
19.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
0-3
14-25 10-25 23-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-21 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-22 - -
21.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-21 16-25 15-25 -
21.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-1
25-18 25-14 29-31 25-22 -
21.06.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
2-3
25-20 25-20 21-25 24-26 11-15
21.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-23 - -
22.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 22-25 20-25 - -
22.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 21-25 18-25 - -
23.06.2019-12:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
2-3
21-25 25-18 25-22 23-25 13-15
23.06.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
3-1
25-19 24-26 25-19 25-21 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 254 206 1.2330 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 208 178 1.1685 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 233 225 1.0356 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 139 225 0.6178 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-9 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
23-25 17-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-2
27-25 12-25 25-27 25-19 15-12
19.06.2019-13:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 14-25 21-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-10 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 17-25 15-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 156 1.4423 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 6 5 5.000 1.200 248 219 1.1324 1 0 1 0 0 1
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 222 244 0.9098 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 SEYHAN BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 149 225 0.6622 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-19 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
GALATASARAY-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-2
25-22 23-25 23-25 25-12 16-14
19.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 18-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
SEYHAN BLD.-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
16-25 14-25 16-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-20 25-14 25-23 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-18 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 286 255 1.1216 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 292 266 1.0977 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 246 250 0.9840 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 198 251 0.7888 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-İSTANBUL BBSK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-22 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
25-23 21-25 22-25 28-26 12-15
19.06.2019-13:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
1-3
28-26 22-25 17-25 22-25 -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-17 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
22-25 25-22 16-25 25-21 15-17
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 149 1.5101 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 220 223 0.9865 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 6 3.000 0.500 177 209 0.8469 1 0 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 208 249 0.8353 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
1-3
22-25 23-25 25-23 20-25 -
19.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
0-3
14-25 10-25 23-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-21 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-22 - -
21.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-21 16-25 15-25 -
21.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-1
25-18 25-14 29-31 25-22 -
21.06.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
2-3
25-20 25-20 21-25 24-26 11-15
21.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-23 - -
22.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 22-25 20-25 - -
22.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 21-25 18-25 - -
23.06.2019-12:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
2-3
21-25 25-18 25-22 23-25 13-15
23.06.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
3-1
25-19 24-26 25-19 25-21 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 254 206 1.2330 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 208 178 1.1685 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 233 225 1.0356 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 139 225 0.6178 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-9 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
23-25 17-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-2
27-25 12-25 25-27 25-19 15-12
19.06.2019-13:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 14-25 21-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-10 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
0-3
18-25 17-25 15-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 156 1.4423 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 6 5 5.000 1.200 248 219 1.1324 1 0 1 0 0 1
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 222 244 0.9098 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 SEYHAN BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 149 225 0.6622 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-19 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
GALATASARAY-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-2
25-22 23-25 23-25 25-12 16-14
19.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 18-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
SEYHAN BLD.-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
16-25 14-25 16-25 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SEYHAN BLD.
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-20 25-14 25-23 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-18 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 286 255 1.1216 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 292 266 1.0977 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 1 2 5 6 4.000 0.833 246 250 0.9840 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 198 251 0.7888 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-İSTANBUL BBSK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-22 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
25-23 21-25 22-25 28-26 12-15
19.06.2019-13:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
1-3
28-26 22-25 17-25 22-25 -
20.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-17 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 5)
2-3
22-25 25-22 16-25 25-21 15-17
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 149 1.5101 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 220 223 0.9865 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 6 3.000 0.500 177 209 0.8469 1 0 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 208 249 0.8353 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-16 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
1-3
22-25 23-25 25-23 20-25 -
19.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
0-3
14-25 10-25 23-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-11:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ALANYA BAHÇEŞEHİR KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-21 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 6)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-22 - -
21.06.2019-11:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-HALKBANK
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-21 16-25 15-25 -
21.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOFAŞ SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 1)
3-1
25-18 25-14 29-31 25-22 -
21.06.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
2-3
25-20 25-20 21-25 24-26 11-15
21.06.2019-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-23 - -
22.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
20-25 22-25 20-25 - -
22.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 21-25 18-25 - -
23.06.2019-12:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
2-3
21-25 25-18 25-22 23-25 13-15
23.06.2019-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ARKAS SPOR
KOCAELI (FUAR - SAHA 2) TVF - YouTube
3-1
25-19 24-26 25-19 25-21 -