Genç Erkekler Türkiye Şampiyonası

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 257 203 1.2660 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 260 193 1.3472 2 0 0 1 0 0
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 192 239 0.8033 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 176 250 0.7040 0 0 0 0 1 2
26.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-12 25-21 25-10 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-19 - -
27.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 13-25 14-25 - -
27.06.2019-13:00
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
10-25 21-25 13-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-27 25-20 25-23 25-19 -
28.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
22-25 25-19 25-20 26-28 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 263 224 1.1741 2 0 0 1 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 224 225 0.9956 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 TFL ALTEKMA 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 279 275 1.0145 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 MELİKGAZİ BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 184 226 0.8142 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
2-3
23-25 24-26 25-21 27-25 14-16
27.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
23-25 25-22 20-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
17-25 20-25 23-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-20 - -
28.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
22-25 16-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 299 234 1.2778 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 263 251 1.0478 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 1 2 6 6 4.000 1.000 258 255 1.0118 1 0 0 1 1 0
4 ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 145 225 0.6444 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-19 25-18 25-17 - -
26.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-16 25-20 23-25 24-26 15-11
27.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
21-25 25-17 16-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-17:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
5-25 18-25 17-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-12 - -
28.06.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
14-25 18-25 25-23 26-24 13-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 2 9.000 4.500 277 231 1.1991 1 2 0 0 0 0
2 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 2 1 7 3 6.000 2.333 246 201 1.2239 2 0 0 0 1 0
3 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 208 224 0.9286 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 198 273 0.7253 0 0 0 0 2 1
26.06.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
23-25 25-16 25-16 25-18 -
26.06.2019-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-16 - -
27.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
19-25 19-25 22-25 - -
27.06.2019-17:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
15-25 18-25 16-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-22 25-27 25-13 25-12 -
28.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-20 25-22 24-26 30-28 -
30.06.2019-11:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-19 - -
30.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-2
19-25 25-18 25-23 24-26 15-13
30.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
23-25 20-25 17-25 - -
30.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
26-24 15-25 20-25 19-25 -
01.07.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
27-25 20-25 25-14 25-10 -
01.07.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
17-25 25-14 25-17 25-23 -
02.07.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
2-3
25-22 18-25 15-25 25-20 11-15
02.07.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 257 203 1.2660 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 260 193 1.3472 2 0 0 1 0 0
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 192 239 0.8033 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 176 250 0.7040 0 0 0 0 1 2
26.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-12 25-21 25-10 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-19 - -
27.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 13-25 14-25 - -
27.06.2019-13:00
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
10-25 21-25 13-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-27 25-20 25-23 25-19 -
28.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
22-25 25-19 25-20 26-28 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 263 224 1.1741 2 0 0 1 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 224 225 0.9956 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 TFL ALTEKMA 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 279 275 1.0145 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 MELİKGAZİ BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 184 226 0.8142 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
2-3
23-25 24-26 25-21 27-25 14-16
27.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
23-25 25-22 20-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
17-25 20-25 23-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-20 - -
28.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
22-25 16-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 299 234 1.2778 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 263 251 1.0478 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 1 2 6 6 4.000 1.000 258 255 1.0118 1 0 0 1 1 0
4 ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 145 225 0.6444 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-19 25-18 25-17 - -
26.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-16 25-20 23-25 24-26 15-11
27.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
21-25 25-17 16-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-17:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
5-25 18-25 17-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-12 - -
28.06.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
14-25 18-25 25-23 26-24 13-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 2 9.000 4.500 277 231 1.1991 1 2 0 0 0 0
2 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 2 1 7 3 6.000 2.333 246 201 1.2239 2 0 0 0 1 0
3 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 208 224 0.9286 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 198 273 0.7253 0 0 0 0 2 1
26.06.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
23-25 25-16 25-16 25-18 -
26.06.2019-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-16 - -
27.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
19-25 19-25 22-25 - -
27.06.2019-17:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
15-25 18-25 16-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-22 25-27 25-13 25-12 -
28.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-20 25-22 24-26 30-28 -
30.06.2019-11:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-19 - -
30.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-2
19-25 25-18 25-23 24-26 15-13
30.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
23-25 20-25 17-25 - -
30.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
26-24 15-25 20-25 19-25 -
01.07.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
27-25 20-25 25-14 25-10 -
01.07.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
17-25 25-14 25-17 25-23 -
02.07.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
2-3
25-22 18-25 15-25 25-20 11-15
02.07.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 257 203 1.2660 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 260 193 1.3472 2 0 0 1 0 0
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 192 239 0.8033 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 176 250 0.7040 0 0 0 0 1 2
26.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-12 25-21 25-10 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-19 - -
27.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 13-25 14-25 - -
27.06.2019-13:00
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
10-25 21-25 13-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-27 25-20 25-23 25-19 -
28.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
22-25 25-19 25-20 26-28 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 263 224 1.1741 2 0 0 1 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 224 225 0.9956 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 TFL ALTEKMA 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 279 275 1.0145 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 MELİKGAZİ BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 184 226 0.8142 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
2-3
23-25 24-26 25-21 27-25 14-16
27.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
23-25 25-22 20-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
17-25 20-25 23-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-20 - -
28.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
22-25 16-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 299 234 1.2778 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 263 251 1.0478 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 1 2 6 6 4.000 1.000 258 255 1.0118 1 0 0 1 1 0
4 ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 145 225 0.6444 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-19 25-18 25-17 - -
26.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-16 25-20 23-25 24-26 15-11
27.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
21-25 25-17 16-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-17:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
5-25 18-25 17-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-12 - -
28.06.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
14-25 18-25 25-23 26-24 13-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 2 9.000 4.500 277 231 1.1991 1 2 0 0 0 0
2 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 2 1 7 3 6.000 2.333 246 201 1.2239 2 0 0 0 1 0
3 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 208 224 0.9286 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 198 273 0.7253 0 0 0 0 2 1
26.06.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
23-25 25-16 25-16 25-18 -
26.06.2019-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-16 - -
27.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
19-25 19-25 22-25 - -
27.06.2019-17:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
15-25 18-25 16-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-22 25-27 25-13 25-12 -
28.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-20 25-22 24-26 30-28 -
30.06.2019-11:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-19 - -
30.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-2
19-25 25-18 25-23 24-26 15-13
30.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
23-25 20-25 17-25 - -
30.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
26-24 15-25 20-25 19-25 -
01.07.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
27-25 20-25 25-14 25-10 -
01.07.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
17-25 25-14 25-17 25-23 -
02.07.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
2-3
25-22 18-25 15-25 25-20 11-15
02.07.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 257 203 1.2660 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 260 193 1.3472 2 0 0 1 0 0
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 192 239 0.8033 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 176 250 0.7040 0 0 0 0 1 2
26.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-12 25-21 25-10 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-19 - -
27.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 13-25 14-25 - -
27.06.2019-13:00
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
10-25 21-25 13-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-27 25-20 25-23 25-19 -
28.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
22-25 25-19 25-20 26-28 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 263 224 1.1741 2 0 0 1 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 224 225 0.9956 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 TFL ALTEKMA 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 279 275 1.0145 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 MELİKGAZİ BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 184 226 0.8142 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
2-3
23-25 24-26 25-21 27-25 14-16
27.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
23-25 25-22 20-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
17-25 20-25 23-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-20 - -
28.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
22-25 16-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 299 234 1.2778 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 263 251 1.0478 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 1 2 6 6 4.000 1.000 258 255 1.0118 1 0 0 1 1 0
4 ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 145 225 0.6444 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-19 25-18 25-17 - -
26.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-16 25-20 23-25 24-26 15-11
27.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
21-25 25-17 16-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-17:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
5-25 18-25 17-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-12 - -
28.06.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
14-25 18-25 25-23 26-24 13-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 2 9.000 4.500 277 231 1.1991 1 2 0 0 0 0
2 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 2 1 7 3 6.000 2.333 246 201 1.2239 2 0 0 0 1 0
3 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 208 224 0.9286 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 198 273 0.7253 0 0 0 0 2 1
26.06.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
23-25 25-16 25-16 25-18 -
26.06.2019-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-16 - -
27.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
19-25 19-25 22-25 - -
27.06.2019-17:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
15-25 18-25 16-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-22 25-27 25-13 25-12 -
28.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-20 25-22 24-26 30-28 -
30.06.2019-11:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-19 - -
30.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-2
19-25 25-18 25-23 24-26 15-13
30.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
23-25 20-25 17-25 - -
30.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
26-24 15-25 20-25 19-25 -
01.07.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
27-25 20-25 25-14 25-10 -
01.07.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
17-25 25-14 25-17 25-23 -
02.07.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
2-3
25-22 18-25 15-25 25-20 11-15
02.07.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 257 203 1.2660 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 ZİRAAT BANKASI 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 260 193 1.3472 2 0 0 1 0 0
3 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 192 239 0.8033 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 176 250 0.7040 0 0 0 0 1 2
26.06.2019-11:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-12 25-21 25-10 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-19 - -
27.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 13-25 14-25 - -
27.06.2019-13:00
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
10-25 21-25 13-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-27 25-20 25-23 25-19 -
28.06.2019-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
22-25 25-19 25-20 26-28 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 8 3 7.000 2.667 263 224 1.1741 2 0 0 1 0 0
2 HALKBANK 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 224 225 0.9956 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 TFL ALTEKMA 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 279 275 1.0145 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 MELİKGAZİ BLD. 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 184 226 0.8142 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-11:00
HALKBANK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-19 26-24 25-16 - -
26.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
2-3
23-25 24-26 25-21 27-25 14-16
27.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
23-25 25-22 20-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
17-25 20-25 23-25 - -
28.06.2019-11:00
TFL ALTEKMA-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-20 - -
28.06.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
22-25 16-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 299 234 1.2778 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 İSTANBUL BBSK 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 263 251 1.0478 1 1 0 1 0 0
3 TOFAŞ SPOR 3 1 2 6 6 4.000 1.000 258 255 1.0118 1 0 0 1 1 0
4 ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 145 225 0.6444 0 0 0 0 0 3
26.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-19 25-18 25-17 - -
26.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-16 25-20 23-25 24-26 15-11
27.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
21-25 25-17 16-25 23-25 -
27.06.2019-17:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
5-25 18-25 17-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-12 - -
28.06.2019-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
14-25 18-25 25-23 26-24 13-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 2 9.000 4.500 277 231 1.1991 1 2 0 0 0 0
2 MALİYE PİYANGO 3 2 1 7 3 6.000 2.333 246 201 1.2239 2 0 0 0 1 0
3 İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 208 224 0.9286 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 PEMA KOLEJİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 198 273 0.7253 0 0 0 0 2 1
26.06.2019-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
23-25 25-16 25-16 25-18 -
26.06.2019-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-16 - -
27.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
19-25 19-25 22-25 - -
27.06.2019-17:00
PEMA KOLEJİ-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
15-25 18-25 16-25 - -
28.06.2019-15:00
İSTANBUL OKYANUS KOLEJİ-PEMA KOLEJİ
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-22 25-27 25-13 25-12 -
28.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-20 25-22 24-26 30-28 -
30.06.2019-11:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-19 - -
30.06.2019-13:00
FENERBAHÇE-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-2
19-25 25-18 25-23 24-26 15-13
30.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
23-25 20-25 17-25 - -
30.06.2019-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
26-24 15-25 20-25 19-25 -
01.07.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
27-25 20-25 25-14 25-10 -
01.07.2019-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
17-25 25-14 25-17 25-23 -
02.07.2019-11:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
2-3
25-22 18-25 15-25 25-20 11-15
02.07.2019-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (SELIMSIRRITARCAN) TVF - YouTube
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -