Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 22 21 1 63 10 64.300 2.300 6.300 1781.00 1346 1.3232 15 5 1 0 0 1
2 VAKIFBANK 22 21 1 64 11 62.440 2.440 5.818 1797.00 1405 1.2790 16 2 3 0 1 0
3 FENERBAHÇE OPET 22 17 5 55 22 52.320 2.320 2.500 1835.00 1556 1.1793 13 1 3 2 0 3
4 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 22 13 9 49 34 44.340 2.340 1.441 1886.00 1704 1.1068 7 5 1 4 2 3
5 BEŞİKTAŞ 22 10 12 42 45 34.460 1.460 0.933 1854.00 1908 0.9717 3 5 2 5 2 5
6 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 22 12 10 37 39 34.300 0.300 0.949 1660.00 1713 0.9691 5 5 2 0 1 9
7 NİLÜFER BLD. 22 12 10 40 45 31.460 1.460 0.889 1763.00 1858 0.9489 3 3 6 0 4 6
8 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 22 10 12 37 46 30.060 1.060 0.804 1816.00 1847 0.9832 2 6 2 1 5 6
9 KARAYOLLARI 22 7 15 32 55 22.500 1.500 0.582 1758.00 1978 0.8888 1 2 4 4 3 8
10 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 22 6 16 32 50 21.300 0.300 0.640 1640.00 1839 0.8918 5 0 1 4 6 6
11 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 22 3 19 19 60 11.520 0.520 0.317 1567.00 1872 0.8371 1 1 1 3 4 12
12 HALKBANK 22 0 22 13 66 5.080 2.080 0.197 1582.00 1913 0.8270 0 0 0 3 7 12
1. Hafta
02.11.2018-17:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
27-25 25-20 27-25 - -
03.11.2018-16:00
HALKBANK-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-23 16-25 9-25 18-25 -
03.11.2018-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-0
25-22 25-20 25-22 - -
03.11.2018-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
14-25 12-25 12-25 - -
03.11.2018-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 23-25 25-18 25-21 -
03.11.2018-14:00
VAKIFBANK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-2
23-25 25-15 29-31 25-13 15-6
2. Hafta
06.11.2018-17:30
KARAYOLLARI-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
15-25 25-21 26-24 25-22 -
06.11.2018-18:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
0-3
15-25 19-25 26-28 - -
06.11.2018-18:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
1-3
32-34 18-25 25-21 16-25 -
06.11.2018-15:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
26-24 25-13 25-18 - -
06.11.2018-18:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
0-3
18-25 11-25 18-25 - -
06.11.2018-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-0
25-12 25-10 25-17 - -
3. Hafta
09.11.2018-18:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) TRT Spor HD
0-3
16-25 20-25 12-25 - -
10.11.2018-16:00
HALKBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
23-25 21-25 17-25 - -
10.11.2018-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-0
25-15 25-21 25-13 - -
10.11.2018-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-18 25-15 25-20 - -
10.11.2018-13:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
15-25 23-25 25-18 25-18 12-15
10.11.2018-17:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
18-25 25-21 25-20 21-25 14-16
4. Hafta
13.11.2018-18:00
KARAYOLLARI-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
21-25 25-21 25-20 25-13 -
13.11.2018-18:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-HALKBANK
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
3-0
25-21 25-21 27-25 - -
13.11.2018-15:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
29-27 25-20 25-23 - -
13.11.2018-19:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
26-24 27-25 26-24 - -
14.11.2018-18:00
VAKIFBANK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-23 25-18 25-18 - -
21.11.2018-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-14 - -
5. Hafta
16.11.2018-19:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-14 25-21 25-23 - -
17.11.2018-16:00
HALKBANK-KARAYOLLARI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
24-26 23-25 27-29 - -
17.11.2018-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
0-3
13-25 18-25 21-25 - -
17.11.2018-16:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
3-0
26-24 26-24 25-20 - -
17.11.2018-14:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-19 25-16 28-26 - -
18.11.2018-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
25-23 18-25 19-25 15-25 -
6. Hafta
24.11.2018-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-16 14-25 18-25 17-25 -
24.11.2018-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
0-3
24-26 11-25 21-25 - -
24.11.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) GS TV
3-0
25-17 25-17 25-15 - -
24.11.2018-18:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
28-26 15-25 25-21 25-20 -
24.11.2018-14:00
VAKIFBANK-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-14 25-20 25-20 - -
25.11.2018-16:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
21-25 23-25 17-25 - -
7. Hafta
28.11.2018-16:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-23 - -
29.11.2018-13:00
HALKBANK-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
18-25 12-25 21-25 - -
01.12.2018-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
23-25 24-26 19-25 - -
01.12.2018-16:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
0-3
21-25 21-25 17-25 - -
01.12.2018-14:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-2
25-16 21-25 25-21 23-25 15-12
01.12.2018-17:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
3-0
25-15 25-20 27-25 - -
8. Hafta
27.11.2018-19:00
VAKIFBANK-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-17 25-15 25-20 - -
08.12.2018-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-20 18-25 17-25 19-25 -
08.12.2018-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİLÜFER BLD.
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
2-3
25-19 20-25 25-15 15-25 7-15
08.12.2018-14:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-FENERBAHÇE OPET
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) TRT Spor HD
0-3
17-25 17-25 19-25 - -
08.12.2018-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-11 - -
28.12.2018-18:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
0-3
16-25 16-25 17-25 - -
9. Hafta
14.12.2018-18:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) TRT Spor HD
2-3
35-33 20-25 25-22 18-25 7-15
14.12.2018-18:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
2-3
20-25 25-23 22-25 25-14 12-15
15.12.2018-16:00
HALKBANK-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
23-25 21-25 20-25 - -
15.12.2018-14:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
2-3
27-25 20-25 19-25 25-18 11-15
15.12.2018-16:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-21 25-13 20-25 25-20 -
15.12.2018-19:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-19 25-23 18-25 25-22 -
10. Hafta
22.12.2018-14:00
KARAYOLLARI-FENERBAHÇE OPET
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
17-25 14-25 17-25 - -
22.12.2018-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
2-3
25-17 12-25 25-23 15-25 6-15
22.12.2018-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
23-25 25-19 19-25 25-22 18-16
22.12.2018-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
15-25 22-25 25-20 25-21 16-18
22.12.2018-17:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-18 30-28 25-18 - -
22.12.2018-19:00
VAKIFBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-17 25-18 20-25 25-14 -
11. Hafta
24.12.2018-14:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-VAKIFBANK
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) TRT Spor HD
0-3
20-25 16-25 21-25 - -
24.12.2018-17:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
3-0
25-12 25-12 25-17 - -
25.12.2018-18:00
KARAYOLLARI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
26-24 25-23 23-25 23-25 15-12
25.12.2018-18:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
1-3
23-25 25-20 21-25 17-25 -
25.12.2018-19:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
22-25 19-25 17-25 - -
25.12.2018-14:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-6 25-18 20-25 25-11 -
12. Hafta
12.01.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
14-25 25-20 19-25 25-23 11-15
13.01.2019-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
17-25 21-25 25-27 - -
13.01.2019-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
0-3
7-25 11-25 16-25 - -
13.01.2019-16:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
3-1
25-19 25-22 23-25 26-24 -
13.01.2019-18:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
27-29 25-20 25-13 29-27 -
13.01.2019-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
22-25 25-18 25-15 25-23 -
13. Hafta
16.01.2019-19:30
HALKBANK-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
14-25 15-25 15-25 - -
16.01.2019-18:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
2-3
23-25 25-14 25-11 19-25 12-15
16.01.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-17 25-23 25-17 - -
16.01.2019-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-20 - -
16.01.2019-19:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-22 - -
16.01.2019-17:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-2
18-25 25-14 25-20 16-25 15-9
14. Hafta
19.01.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
23-25 15-25 17-25 - -
19.01.2019-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
24-26 25-13 25-17 25-20 -
20.01.2019-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
16-25 19-25 25-23 27-25 13-15
20.01.2019-17:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-17 25-17 23-25 25-23 -
20.01.2019-14:00
VAKIFBANK-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-23 - -
21.01.2019-18:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-NİLÜFER BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
1-3
25-22 22-25 22-25 22-25 -
15. Hafta
27.01.2019-16:00
HALKBANK-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
21-25 25-17 21-25 19-25 -
27.01.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
1-3
25-22 22-25 15-25 18-25 -
27.01.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-20 25-21 24-26 12-25 15-12
27.01.2019-16:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-18 25-21 32-30 - -
27.01.2019-14:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) GS TV
0-3
21-25 12-25 20-25 - -
27.01.2019-18:30
FENERBAHÇE OPET-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
0-3
22-25 29-31 23-25 - -
16. Hafta
30.01.2019-19:30
KARAYOLLARI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
16-25 27-25 22-25 25-18 15-11
30.01.2019-18:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
1-3
23-25 13-25 31-29 15-25 -
30.01.2019-13:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
25-27 15-25 25-23 25-20 13-15
30.01.2019-15:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
10-25 15-25 19-25 - -
30.01.2019-17:00
VAKIFBANK-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-22 25-14 23-25 25-11 -
31.01.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
2-3
25-23 25-15 25-27 15-25 8-15
17. Hafta
02.02.2019-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-16 - -
03.02.2019-16:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
18-25 22-25 25-20 28-30 -
03.02.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
1-3
25-18 18-25 19-25 18-25 -
03.02.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-VAKIFBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
20-25 19-25 16-25 - -
03.02.2019-16:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
3-1
21-25 25-16 25-18 25-20 -
03.02.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-15 25-18 25-18 - -
18. Hafta
09.02.2019-18:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 20-25 25-9 25-15 -
10.02.2019-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
0-3
16-25 14-25 22-25 - -
10.02.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-FENERBAHÇE OPET
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
2-3
19-25 25-17 11-25 28-26 9-15
10.02.2019-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
0-3
21-25 22-25 17-25 - -
10.02.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-21 17-25 25-23 18-25 11-15
10.02.2019-14:00
VAKIFBANK-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-19 25-16 25-16 - -
19. Hafta
17.02.2019-14:00
HALKBANK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
30-32 20-25 25-20 28-30 -
17.02.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-20 - -
17.02.2019-16:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
0-3
17-25 17-25 21-25 - -
17.02.2019-15:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
3-0
25-15 25-19 25-21 - -
17.02.2019-17:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-18 25-21 28-26 - -
17.02.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-19 25-16 25-19 - -
20. Hafta
23.02.2019-13:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALKBANK
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN)
3-0
25-20 26-24 25-19 - -
23.02.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-FENERBAHÇE OPET
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
16-25 21-25 20-25 - -
23.02.2019-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-14 21-25 25-17 25-21 -
23.02.2019-14:00
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-21 25-13 25-19 - -
24.02.2019-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
25-14 25-23 18-25 12-25 15-8
24.02.2019-16:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
1-3
26-24 17-25 18-25 22-25 -
21. Hafta
02.03.2019-16:30
HALKBANK-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
18-25 25-19 19-25 25-19 8-15
03.03.2019-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR)
1-3
25-18 16-25 20-25 15-25 -
03.03.2019-16:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
3-1
21-25 25-23 25-12 25-15 -
03.03.2019-14:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-20 25-20 22-25 25-11 -
03.03.2019-16:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
14-25 16-25 21-25 - -
03.03.2019-18:30
FENERBAHÇE OPET-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
3-0
25-18 25-16 25-20 - -
22. Hafta
06.03.2019-14:00
VAKIFBANK-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-19 - -
09.03.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE OPET
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 20-25 19-25 - -
09.03.2019-14:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TRT Spor HD
0-3
16-25 16-25 13-25 - -
10.03.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-1
19-25 25-18 25-17 25-17 -
10.03.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
25-22 18-25 25-21 22-25 15-11
10.03.2019-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
20-25 25-15 23-25 25-10 11-15
16.03.2019-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-VAKIFBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
0-3
18-25 20-25 24-26 - -
16.03.2019-15:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
0-3
20-25 16-25 26-28 - -
17.03.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
25-22 15-25 15-25 25-27 -
28.03.2019-18:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
0-3
24-26 15-25 14-25 - -
28.03.2019-18:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-17 18-25 25-16 20-25 13-15
28.03.2019-18:00
VAKIFBANK-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-12 - -
29.03.2019-18:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
26-24 25-20 25-18 - -
30.03.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-15 21-25 25-18 25-23 -
06.04.2019-13:30
FENERBAHÇE OPET-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-16 25-22 26-24 - -
10.04.2019-19:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) GS TV
0-3
17-25 18-25 18-25 - -
13.04.2019-14:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-19 22-25 25-17 25-19 -
14.04.2019-14:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) FB TV
1-3
21-25 22-25 25-20 22-25 -
17.04.2019-19:00
VAKIFBANK-FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
3-1
23-25 25-22 25-19 25-18 -
24.04.2019-18:00
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
-
- - - - -
26.04.2019-18:00
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) TRT Spor HD
-
- - - - -
29.04.2019-18:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
-
- - - - -
24.04.2019-19:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA -FENERBAHÇE OPET
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
27.04.2019-15:00
FENERBAHÇE OPET-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
-
- - - - -
10.04.2019-18:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
21-25 25-19 24-26 25-20 15-9
10.04.2019-19:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-19 - -
13.04.2019-16:30
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-19 21-25 25-23 25-19 -
13.04.2019-19:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-23 18-25 25-22 16-25 11-15
16.04.2019-19:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-16 29-27 27-25 - -
19.04.2019-19:00
KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI)
3-1
30-28 25-20 21-25 25-21 -
22.04.2019-17:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
23-25 22-25 22-25 - -
19.04.2019-18:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-1
24-26 25-16 25-18 26-24 -
22.04.2019-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
27-25 21-25 20-25 25-20 11-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARAYOLLARI 28 12 16 49 62 37.500 0.790 2306 2459 0.9378 3 4 5 5 3 8
2 AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD. 28 9 19 44 63 30.300 0.698 2184 2374 0.9200 5 2 2 5 7 7
3 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 28 6 22 32 72 20.520 0.444 2088 2395 0.8718 2 2 2 4 6 12
4 HALKBANK 28 1 27 20 83 8.080 0.241 2067 2472 0.8362 0 0 1 4 9 14
06.04.2019-14:00
KARAYOLLARI-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-18 - -
06.04.2019-16:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-15 25-21 23-25 25-16 -
07.04.2019-14:00
HALKBANK-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
18-25 25-17 20-25 14-25 -
07.04.2019-16:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
24-26 25-14 18-25 19-25 -
08.04.2019-13:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-16 25-15 25-21 - -
08.04.2019-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-19 - -
16.04.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-KARAYOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-23 22-25 20-25 27-25 15-13
16.04.2019-15:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
24-26 25-19 10-25 25-21 17-15
17.04.2019-13:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-22 19-25 28-30 25-23 15-8
17.04.2019-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-17 25-13 20-25 15-25 15-8
18.04.2019-13:00
HALKBANK-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
17-25 15-25 25-19 20-25 -
18.04.2019-15:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
20-25 25-22 22-25 18-25 -