Genç Kızlar Türkiye Şampiyonası

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARŞIYAKA 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 175 150 1.1667 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 ROTA KOLEJİ 2 1 1 4 4 3.000 1.000 184 184 1.0000 0 1 0 0 1 0
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 169 0.8521 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gaziantep Merinos müsabakalara katılmadı.
18.06.2019-13:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
20-25 22-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
KARŞIYAKA-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-18 27-25 23-25 25-22 -
20.06.2019-13:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-22 19-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 124 1.8145 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 194 181 1.0718 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 8 2.000 0.375 188 254 0.7402 0 0 1 0 0 2
4 KARAYOLLARI 3 0 3 2 9 1.000 0.222 205 253 0.8103 0 0 0 1 0 2
18.06.2019-11:00
VAKIFBANK-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-9 25-12 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
14-25 18-25 22-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
17-25 16-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
16-25 25-23 26-24 21-25 15-7
20.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-10 25-14 25-23 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 279 246 1.1341 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 İLBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 299 250 1.1960 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 280 260 1.0769 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 123 225 0.5467 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-10 - -
18.06.2019-17:00
FENERBAHÇE-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
33-31 22-25 25-15 18-25 15-11
19.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
26-28 25-17 25-21 26-28 15-12
19.06.2019-17:00
KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
17-25 21-25 17-25 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-6 25-12 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-19 21-25 26-24 26-24 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 270 250 1.0800 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 264 235 1.1234 1 0 1 0 1 0
3 HALKBANK 3 1 2 7 7 5.000 1.000 274 282 0.9716 0 1 0 2 0 0
4 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 205 246 0.8333 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 18-25 25-18 25-14 -
18.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-18 25-23 15-25 25-21 -
19.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
18-25 25-18 25-10 19-25 15-10
19.06.2019-17:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
23-25 21-25 26-28 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 25-21 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
HALKBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
20-25 25-17 15-25 25-20 8-15
21.06.2019-11:00
KARŞIYAKA-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-22 21-25 26-24 15-25 7-15
21.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-17 30-28 - -
21.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-15 18-25 15-25 25-13 12-15
21.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-15 - -
22.06.2019-14:00
İLBANK-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
21-25 15-25 22-25 - -
22.06.2019-16:30
ROTA KOLEJİ-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
19-25 25-19 15-25 24-26 -
24.06.2019-12:00
İLBANK-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-2
25-18 23-25 25-23 19-25 15-10
24.06.2019-14:30
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-0
25-17 25-7 25-16 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARŞIYAKA 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 175 150 1.1667 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 ROTA KOLEJİ 2 1 1 4 4 3.000 1.000 184 184 1.0000 0 1 0 0 1 0
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 169 0.8521 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gaziantep Merinos müsabakalara katılmadı.
18.06.2019-13:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
20-25 22-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
KARŞIYAKA-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-18 27-25 23-25 25-22 -
20.06.2019-13:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-22 19-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 124 1.8145 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 194 181 1.0718 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 8 2.000 0.375 188 254 0.7402 0 0 1 0 0 2
4 KARAYOLLARI 3 0 3 2 9 1.000 0.222 205 253 0.8103 0 0 0 1 0 2
18.06.2019-11:00
VAKIFBANK-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-9 25-12 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
14-25 18-25 22-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
17-25 16-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
16-25 25-23 26-24 21-25 15-7
20.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-10 25-14 25-23 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 279 246 1.1341 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 İLBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 299 250 1.1960 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 280 260 1.0769 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 123 225 0.5467 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-10 - -
18.06.2019-17:00
FENERBAHÇE-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
33-31 22-25 25-15 18-25 15-11
19.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
26-28 25-17 25-21 26-28 15-12
19.06.2019-17:00
KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
17-25 21-25 17-25 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-6 25-12 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-19 21-25 26-24 26-24 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 270 250 1.0800 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 264 235 1.1234 1 0 1 0 1 0
3 HALKBANK 3 1 2 7 7 5.000 1.000 274 282 0.9716 0 1 0 2 0 0
4 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 205 246 0.8333 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 18-25 25-18 25-14 -
18.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-18 25-23 15-25 25-21 -
19.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
18-25 25-18 25-10 19-25 15-10
19.06.2019-17:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
23-25 21-25 26-28 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 25-21 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
HALKBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
20-25 25-17 15-25 25-20 8-15
21.06.2019-11:00
KARŞIYAKA-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-22 21-25 26-24 15-25 7-15
21.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-17 30-28 - -
21.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-15 18-25 15-25 25-13 12-15
21.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-15 - -
22.06.2019-14:00
İLBANK-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
21-25 15-25 22-25 - -
22.06.2019-16:30
ROTA KOLEJİ-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
19-25 25-19 15-25 24-26 -
24.06.2019-12:00
İLBANK-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-2
25-18 23-25 25-23 19-25 15-10
24.06.2019-14:30
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-0
25-17 25-7 25-16 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARŞIYAKA 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 175 150 1.1667 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 ROTA KOLEJİ 2 1 1 4 4 3.000 1.000 184 184 1.0000 0 1 0 0 1 0
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 169 0.8521 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gaziantep Merinos müsabakalara katılmadı.
18.06.2019-13:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
20-25 22-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
KARŞIYAKA-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-18 27-25 23-25 25-22 -
20.06.2019-13:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-22 19-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 124 1.8145 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 194 181 1.0718 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 8 2.000 0.375 188 254 0.7402 0 0 1 0 0 2
4 KARAYOLLARI 3 0 3 2 9 1.000 0.222 205 253 0.8103 0 0 0 1 0 2
18.06.2019-11:00
VAKIFBANK-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-9 25-12 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
14-25 18-25 22-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
17-25 16-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
16-25 25-23 26-24 21-25 15-7
20.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-10 25-14 25-23 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 279 246 1.1341 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 İLBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 299 250 1.1960 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 280 260 1.0769 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 123 225 0.5467 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-10 - -
18.06.2019-17:00
FENERBAHÇE-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
33-31 22-25 25-15 18-25 15-11
19.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
26-28 25-17 25-21 26-28 15-12
19.06.2019-17:00
KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
17-25 21-25 17-25 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-6 25-12 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-19 21-25 26-24 26-24 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 270 250 1.0800 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 264 235 1.1234 1 0 1 0 1 0
3 HALKBANK 3 1 2 7 7 5.000 1.000 274 282 0.9716 0 1 0 2 0 0
4 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 205 246 0.8333 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 18-25 25-18 25-14 -
18.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-18 25-23 15-25 25-21 -
19.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
18-25 25-18 25-10 19-25 15-10
19.06.2019-17:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
23-25 21-25 26-28 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 25-21 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
HALKBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
20-25 25-17 15-25 25-20 8-15
21.06.2019-11:00
KARŞIYAKA-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-22 21-25 26-24 15-25 7-15
21.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-17 30-28 - -
21.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-15 18-25 15-25 25-13 12-15
21.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-15 - -
22.06.2019-14:00
İLBANK-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
21-25 15-25 22-25 - -
22.06.2019-16:30
ROTA KOLEJİ-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
19-25 25-19 15-25 24-26 -
24.06.2019-12:00
İLBANK-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-2
25-18 23-25 25-23 19-25 15-10
24.06.2019-14:30
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-0
25-17 25-7 25-16 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARŞIYAKA 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 175 150 1.1667 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 ROTA KOLEJİ 2 1 1 4 4 3.000 1.000 184 184 1.0000 0 1 0 0 1 0
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 169 0.8521 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gaziantep Merinos müsabakalara katılmadı.
18.06.2019-13:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
20-25 22-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
KARŞIYAKA-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-18 27-25 23-25 25-22 -
20.06.2019-13:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-22 19-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 124 1.8145 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 194 181 1.0718 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 8 2.000 0.375 188 254 0.7402 0 0 1 0 0 2
4 KARAYOLLARI 3 0 3 2 9 1.000 0.222 205 253 0.8103 0 0 0 1 0 2
18.06.2019-11:00
VAKIFBANK-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-9 25-12 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
14-25 18-25 22-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
17-25 16-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
16-25 25-23 26-24 21-25 15-7
20.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-10 25-14 25-23 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 279 246 1.1341 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 İLBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 299 250 1.1960 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 280 260 1.0769 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 123 225 0.5467 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-10 - -
18.06.2019-17:00
FENERBAHÇE-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
33-31 22-25 25-15 18-25 15-11
19.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
26-28 25-17 25-21 26-28 15-12
19.06.2019-17:00
KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
17-25 21-25 17-25 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-6 25-12 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-19 21-25 26-24 26-24 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 270 250 1.0800 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 264 235 1.1234 1 0 1 0 1 0
3 HALKBANK 3 1 2 7 7 5.000 1.000 274 282 0.9716 0 1 0 2 0 0
4 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 205 246 0.8333 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 18-25 25-18 25-14 -
18.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-18 25-23 15-25 25-21 -
19.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
18-25 25-18 25-10 19-25 15-10
19.06.2019-17:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
23-25 21-25 26-28 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 25-21 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
HALKBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
20-25 25-17 15-25 25-20 8-15
21.06.2019-11:00
KARŞIYAKA-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-22 21-25 26-24 15-25 7-15
21.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-17 30-28 - -
21.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-15 18-25 15-25 25-13 12-15
21.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-15 - -
22.06.2019-14:00
İLBANK-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
21-25 15-25 22-25 - -
22.06.2019-16:30
ROTA KOLEJİ-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
19-25 25-19 15-25 24-26 -
24.06.2019-12:00
İLBANK-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-2
25-18 23-25 25-23 19-25 15-10
24.06.2019-14:30
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-0
25-17 25-7 25-16 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARŞIYAKA 2 2 0 6 1 6.000 6.000 175 150 1.1667 1 1 0 0 0 0
2 ROTA KOLEJİ 2 1 1 4 4 3.000 1.000 184 184 1.0000 0 1 0 0 1 0
3 BAHÇELİEVLER BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 169 0.8521 0 0 0 0 1 1
Gaziantep Merinos müsabakalara katılmadı.
18.06.2019-13:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
20-25 22-25 18-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
KARŞIYAKA-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-18 27-25 23-25 25-22 -
20.06.2019-13:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-22 19-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 124 1.8145 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 194 181 1.0718 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 8 2.000 0.375 188 254 0.7402 0 0 1 0 0 2
4 KARAYOLLARI 3 0 3 2 9 1.000 0.222 205 253 0.8103 0 0 0 1 0 2
18.06.2019-11:00
VAKIFBANK-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-9 25-12 - -
18.06.2019-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
14-25 18-25 22-25 - -
19.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
17-25 16-25 11-25 - -
19.06.2019-13:00
TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
16-25 25-23 26-24 21-25 15-7
20.06.2019-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-TEPABAŞI GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-KARAYOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-10 25-14 25-23 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 3 2 1 8 4 7.000 2.000 279 246 1.1341 1 1 0 1 0 0
2 İLBANK 3 2 1 8 5 6.000 1.600 299 250 1.1960 1 0 1 1 0 0
3 FENERBAHÇE 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 280 260 1.0769 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 0 3 0 9 0.000 MIN 123 225 0.5467 0 0 0 0 0 3
18.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-10 - -
18.06.2019-17:00
FENERBAHÇE-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
33-31 22-25 25-15 18-25 15-11
19.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-2
26-28 25-17 25-21 26-28 15-12
19.06.2019-17:00
KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
0-3
17-25 21-25 17-25 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
İLBANK-KAYSERİ OSB TEKNİK KOLEJİ ATLETİK SPOR
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-0
25-6 25-12 25-13 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
GALATASARAY-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI)
3-1
25-19 21-25 26-24 26-24 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI 3 3 0 9 3 8.000 3.000 270 250 1.0800 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 3 2 1 7 5 5.000 1.400 264 235 1.1234 1 0 1 0 1 0
3 HALKBANK 3 1 2 7 7 5.000 1.000 274 282 0.9716 0 1 0 2 0 0
4 TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 205 246 0.8333 0 0 0 0 1 2
18.06.2019-15:00
HALKBANK-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 18-25 25-18 25-14 -
18.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-18 25-23 15-25 25-21 -
19.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
18-25 25-18 25-10 19-25 15-10
19.06.2019-17:00
TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
23-25 21-25 26-28 - -
20.06.2019-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-TÜRK HAVA YOLLARI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 25-21 25-16 - -
20.06.2019-17:00
HALKBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
20-25 25-17 15-25 25-20 8-15
21.06.2019-11:00
KARŞIYAKA-İLBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-22 21-25 26-24 15-25 7-15
21.06.2019-13:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-21 25-17 30-28 - -
21.06.2019-15:00
GALATASARAY-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-15 18-25 15-25 25-13 12-15
21.06.2019-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-15 - -
22.06.2019-14:00
İLBANK-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
21-25 15-25 22-25 - -
22.06.2019-16:30
ROTA KOLEJİ-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
19-25 25-19 15-25 24-26 -
24.06.2019-12:00
İLBANK-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-2
25-18 23-25 25-23 19-25 15-10
24.06.2019-14:30
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TVF - YouTube
3-0
25-17 25-7 25-16 - -