Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 22 21 1 65 15 62.710 1.710 4.333 1909.00 1474 1.2951 12 6 3 1 0 0
2 VAKIFBANK 22 19 3 58 19 57.415 2.415 3.053 1829.00 1486 1.2308 11 6 2 0 1 2
3 GALATASARAY 22 16 6 55 31 48.085 2.085 1.774 1947.00 1763 1.1044 7 5 4 2 3 1
4 FENERBAHÇE 22 16 6 52 30 46.845 1.845 1.733 1873.00 1723 1.0871 7 6 3 0 4 2
5 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 22 12 10 49 33 42.200 1.200 1.485 1845.00 1766 1.0447 9 3 0 5 3 2
6 HALKBANK 22 9 13 35 46 30.650 1.650 0.761 1713.00 1750 0.9789 3 5 1 3 2 8
7 BEŞİKTAŞ 22 9 13 39 45 30.155 1.155 0.867 1833.00 1865 0.9828 5 2 2 4 4 5
8 NİLÜFER BLD. 22 9 13 35 49 26.440 1.440 0.714 1743.00 1876 0.9291 3 2 4 2 4 7
9 SERAMİKSAN 22 8 14 36 51 25.335 1.335 0.706 1803.00 1942 0.9284 3 1 4 4 4 6
10 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 22 8 14 38 51 25.000 0.000 0.745 1846 1965 0.9394 3 1 4 5 4 5
11 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 22 5 17 26 59 14.600 0.600 0.441 1723.00 1975 0.8724 1 0 4 3 5 9
12 İLBANK 22 0 22 7 66 4.310 2.310 0.106 1299.00 1778 0.7306 0 0 0 2 3 17
1. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
17.10.2017 17:00 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK VAKIFBANK 0-3
20-25 13-25 20-25 - -
18.10.2017 18:00 TRT Spor HD BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 18:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. FENERBAHÇE 1-3
26-28 25-19 20-25 23-25 -
18.10.2017 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. SERAMİKSAN 2-3
26-28 21-25 25-22 25-15 12-15
18.10.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ İLBANK 3-0
25-14 25-18 25-18 - -
18.10.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 17:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
11-25 18-25 14-25 - -
18.10.2017 17:30 İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.) 17:30 GALATASARAY NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-17 25-23 25-16 - -
2. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
21.10.2017 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 İLBANK GALATASARAY 0-3
20-25 22-25 18-25 - -
21.10.2017 14:00 TRT Turk BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 NİLÜFER BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-14 25-20 25-16 - -
21.10.2017 16:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
27-25 25-14 22-25 25-23 -
21.10.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE HALKBANK 3-1
25-18 25-19 21-25 25-20 -
21.10.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-2
25-16 25-16 23-25 13-25 15-9
21.10.2017 16:30 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-2
23-25 25-22 25-23 20-25 15-13
3. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
24.10.2017 17:30 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:30 HALKBANK SERAMİKSAN 3-0
25-14 25-17 25-19 - -
24.10.2017 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. İLBANK 3-1
25-21 22-25 25-23 26-24 -
24.10.2017 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
22-25 23-25 21-25 - -
24.10.2017 18:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:30 GALATASARAY ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
23-25 25-22 16-25 19-25 -
25.10.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ VAKIFBANK 0-3
18-25 18-25 14-25 - -
25.10.2017 18:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:30 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. FENERBAHÇE 1-3
14-25 18-25 28-26 21-25 -
4. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
28.10.2017 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 İLBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 2-3
25-20 21-25 25-23 22-25 14-16
28.10.2017 14:00 TRT Turk BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. HALKBANK 3-0
25-20 29-27 25-22 - -
28.10.2017 17:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-15 25-19 25-20 - -
28.10.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-20 25-19 25-15 - -
28.10.2017 15:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 15:00 VAKIFBANK GALATASARAY 3-0
25-19 25-15 25-18 - -
28.10.2017 16:30 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 2-3
27-25 20-25 20-25 25-21 9-15
5. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
31.10.2017 17:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 İLBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
25-21 13-25 23-25 10-25 -
31.10.2017 18:00 TRT Spor HD BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 18:00 NİLÜFER BLD. VAKIFBANK 2-3
18-25 21-25 25-23 25-22 8-15
31.10.2017 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. HALKBANK 1-3
17-25 25-27 25-22 16-25 -
31.10.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ SERAMİKSAN 3-0
25-21 25-11 25-21 - -
31.10.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 17:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-2
12-25 25-21 13-25 25-21 15-10
01.11.2017 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 GALATASARAY FENERBAHÇE 1-3
18-25 25-17 14-25 23-25 -
6. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
04.11.2017 17:00 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-1
25-15 25-27 25-15 25-14 -
04.11.2017 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-14 25-19 25-18 - -
04.11.2017 17:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-8 25-15 25-19 - -
04.11.2017 15:00 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 15:00 FENERBAHÇE NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-20 25-18 25-14 - -
04.11.2017 17:00 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK İLBANK 3-0
25-18 25-7 25-15 - -
04.11.2017 15:00 TRT Turk MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 15:00 SERAMİKSAN GALATASARAY 1-3
19-25 20-25 25-18 16-25 -
7. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
11.11.2017 17:00 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 İLBANK FENERBAHÇE 0-3
16-25 11-25 21-25 - -
11.11.2017 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. SERAMİKSAN 2-3
25-21 14-25 25-16 19-25 9-15
11.11.2017 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-2
28-26 25-16 12-25 21-25 15-10
11.11.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ HALKBANK 3-0
25-20 25-22 25-22 - -
11.11.2017 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1
25-22 25-20 21-25 25-15 -
14.11.2017 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 3-0
25-23 25-22 25-9 - -
8. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
18.11.2017 14:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK GALATASARAY 2-3
20-25 25-22 25-20 13-25 6-15
18.11.2017 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
22-25 25-16 15-25 25-20 15-17
18.11.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. BEŞİKTAŞ 2-3
22-25 23-25 25-17 25-19 13-15
18.11.2017 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-2
25-23 25-20 28-30 17-25 15-11
18.11.2017 16:00 TRT Turk İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-17 25-22 25-19 - -
18.11.2017 16:30 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN İLBANK 3-0
25-18 25-19 26-24 - -
9. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
25.11.2017 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 İLBANK BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
19-25 18-25 20-25 - -
25.11.2017 14:00 TRT Spor HD BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 NİLÜFER BLD. HALKBANK 1-3
19-25 22-25 25-19 22-25 -
25.11.2017 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-2
27-25 20-25 21-25 25-20 16-14
25.11.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA SERAMİKSAN 3-0
26-24 25-19 25-12 - -
25.11.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-0
25-23 25-18 27-25 - -
25.11.2017 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK FENERBAHÇE 3-1
25-18 25-14 25-27 25-12 -
10. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
02.12.2017 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 HALKBANK İLBANK 3-0
25-15 25-16 25-22 - -
02.12.2017 14:00 TRT Turk BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 2-3
25-23 18-25 25-23 21-25 12-15
02.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ GALATASARAY 2-3
20-25 27-25 25-20 23-25 17-19
02.12.2017 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
25-23 18-25 25-18 25-17 -
02.12.2017 14:00 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-16 25-21 25-10 - -
02.12.2017 16:30 TRT Turk MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN VAKIFBANK 0-3
17-25 17-25 22-25 - -
11. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
05.12.2017 17:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 İLBANK KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 0-3
25-27 17-25 15-25 - -
05.12.2017 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-20 26-24 25-20 - -
05.12.2017 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. GALATASARAY 2-3
27-25 19-25 18-25 25-18 14-16
05.12.2017 18:00 TRT Turk İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA HALKBANK 3-0
25-19 25-17 25-22 - -
05.12.2017 17:30 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 17:30 FENERBAHÇE SERAMİKSAN 3-0
25-23 25-21 25-12 - -
05.12.2017 16:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-19 25-13 25-17 - -
12. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
06.01.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 19:00 NİLÜFER BLD. GALATASARAY 1-3
25-23 14-25 20-25 16-25 -
07.01.2018 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 İLBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 0-3
18-25 15-25 16-25 - -
07.01.2018 17:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-0
25-18 25-14 25-12 - -
07.01.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-2
20-25 23-25 25-13 25-13 15-9
07.01.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 19:00 VAKIFBANK HALKBANK 3-0
25-15 25-15 25-21 - -
07.01.2018 14:00 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 14:00 SERAMİKSAN ÇANAKKALE BLD. 2-3
26-24 22-25 28-26 20-25 11-15
13. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
12.01.2018 18:30 TRT Spor HD ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 18:30 ÇANAKKALE BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 1-3
13-25 25-21 17-25 19-25 -
14.01.2018 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 HALKBANK FENERBAHÇE 3-1
25-19 25-18 17-25 25-18 -
14.01.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. SERAMİKSAN 3-1
25-23 20-25 25-15 25-22 -
14.01.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
25-18 19-25 19-25 13-25 -
14.01.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 19:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. VAKIFBANK 1-3
21-25 26-24 17-25 15-25 -
14.01.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY İLBANK 3-1
17-25 25-16 25-20 25-7 -
14. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
17.01.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-23 30-28 25-19 - -
17.01.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA GALATASARAY 3-2
23-25 22-25 25-23 25-14 16-14
17.01.2018 18:30 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 18:30 FENERBAHÇE KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-0
25-23 25-21 25-20 - -
17.01.2018 16:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
25-21 25-15 23-25 25-20 -
17.01.2018 16:30 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN HALKBANK 3-1
10-25 25-19 28-26 25-21 -
18.01.2018 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 İLBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 0-3
17-25 21-25 13-25 - -
15. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
20.01.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 GALATASARAY VAKIFBANK 1-3
12-25 25-16 22-25 24-26 -
21.01.2018 17:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
17-25 23-25 21-25 - -
21.01.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
13-25 7-25 21-25 - -
21.01.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 17:00 BEŞİKTAŞ FENERBAHÇE 2-3
25-19 21-25 25-20 23-25 13-15
21.01.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. SERAMİKSAN 2-3
25-22 25-16 18-25 20-25 12-15
22.01.2018 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. İLBANK 3-0
25-15 25-16 25-12 - -
16. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
28.01.2018 15:30 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:30 HALKBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-13 25-15 25-19 - -
28.01.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-1
25-22 21-25 25-18 30-28 -
28.01.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE GALATASARAY 0-3
23-25 20-25 19-25 - -
28.01.2018 17:30 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA İLBANK 3-0
25-18 25-12 25-13 - -
28.01.2018 17:00 TRT Turk İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-18 25-16 25-23 - -
28.01.2018 14:00 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 14:00 SERAMİKSAN BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
17-25 23-25 25-15 23-25 -
17. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
31.01.2018 17:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 İLBANK VAKIFBANK 0-3
19-25 14-25 17-25 - -
31.01.2018 18:30 TRT Spor HD BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 18:30 NİLÜFER BLD. FENERBAHÇE 1-3
25-23 15-25 32-34 14-25 -
31.01.2018 17:00 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
23-25 16-25 17-25 - -
31.01.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
23-25 22-25 19-25 - -
31.01.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 14:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. HALKBANK 3-0
25-21 26-24 25-18 - -
31.01.2018 17:30 İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.) 17:30 GALATASARAY SERAMİKSAN 3-2
25-22 25-20 24-26 22-25 15-11
18. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
03.02.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. GALATASARAY 1-3
14-25 22-25 25-21 22-25 -
04.02.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
19-25 25-23 25-17 25-21 -
04.02.2018 16:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-2
24-26 25-22 23-25 25-23 19-17
04.02.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE İLBANK 3-0
25-20 25-14 25-14 - -
04.02.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
21-25 17-25 20-25 - -
04.02.2018 14:00 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 14:00 SERAMİKSAN NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
22-25 25-21 23-25 26-24 13-15
19. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
10.02.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY HALKBANK 3-0
25-18 25-17 25-12 - -
11.02.2018 15:30 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:30 İLBANK SERAMİKSAN 0-3
11-25 23-25 21-25 - -
11.02.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
16-25 14-25 23-25 - -
11.02.2018 14:00 TRT Turk ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 14:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. VAKIFBANK 1-3
29-27 15-25 20-25 14-25 -
11.02.2018 17:30 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 17:30 BEŞİKTAŞ KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 2-3
27-29 25-15 18-25 25-21 13-15
11.02.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA FENERBAHÇE 3-1
18-25 25-21 25-15 25-19 -
20. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
14.02.2018 15:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 HALKBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
25-14 25-21 17-25 19-25 8-15
14.02.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. İLBANK 3-0
25-9 25-13 28-26 - -
14.02.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
25-17 25-19 26-28 25-18 -
14.02.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. GALATASARAY 0-3
19-25 20-25 18-25 - -
14.02.2018 18:00 TRT Turk İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE VAKIFBANK 1-3
27-29 17-25 25-21 20-25 -
14.02.2018 16:00 TRT Spor HD MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:00 SERAMİKSAN ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
25-23 19-25 11-25 21-25 -
21. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
17.02.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY BEŞİKTAŞ 2-3
23-25 17-25 25-20 28-26 12-15
17.02.2018 15:00 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 15:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-19 25-18 25-19 - -
17.02.2018 17:00 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK SERAMİKSAN 3-0
25-17 25-12 25-22 - -
18.02.2018 17:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 İLBANK HALKBANK 2-3
19-25 16-25 25-17 25-20 10-15
18.02.2018 14:00 TRT Turk BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 NİLÜFER BLD. KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 3-2
25-23 25-21 23-25 14-25 15-10
18.02.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. FENERBAHÇE 1-3
25-27 25-22 23-25 22-25 -
22. Hafta
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
24.02.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. VAKIFBANK 3-1
22-25 25-20 28-26 25-19 -
24.02.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 GALATASARAY ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-10 25-13 25-18 - -
24.02.2018 14:00 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 14:00 SERAMİKSAN FENERBAHÇE 3-0
25-20 25-17 25-15 - -
25.02.2018 17:00 TRT Turk ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 2-3
25-23 12-25 18-25 25-13 5-15
25.02.2018 13:00 TRT Turk İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
31-29 25-23 25-22 - -
25.02.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 14:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. İLBANK 3-0
25-15 25-19 25-18 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
03.03.2018 16:00 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK GALATASARAY 3-2
23-25 25-22 25-17 15-25 19-17
03.03.2018 16:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 16:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. FENERBAHÇE 1-3
23-25 25-15 20-25 23-25 -
03.03.2018 13:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ VAKIFBANK 0-3
20-25 13-25 14-25 - -
04.03.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
25-27 20-25 14-25 - -
06.03.2018 18:00 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 GALATASARAY HALKBANK 3-0
25-20 25-19 25-19 - -
06.03.2018 16:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-16 25-12 25-21 - -
07.03.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-20 25-19 25-20 - -
08.03.2018 16:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-2
25-11 22-25 32-30 19-25 19-17
09.03.2018 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 GALATASARAY HALKBANK 3-1
25-11 12-25 25-13 25-15 -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
16.03.2018 18:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:30 GALATASARAY VAKIFBANK 0-3
15-25 23-25 19-25 - -
17.03.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
25-13 23-25 8-25 15-25 -
25.03.2018 14:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 14:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA FENERBAHÇE 3-0
25-23 25-18 30-28 - -
27.03.2018 18:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 18:30 VAKIFBANK GALATASARAY 3-2
25-23 24-26 22-25 32-30 15-8
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
17.04.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 19:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-0
25-22 25-17 25-20 - -
19.04.2018 18:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 18:30 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
25-20 22-25 24-26 21-25 -
22.04.2018 16:30 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 16:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 3-2
27-25 19-25 27-29 26-24 15-10
24.04.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 0-3
13-25 16-25 23-25 - -
26.04.2018 18:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 0-3
23-25 23-25 20-25 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
11.04.2018 19:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 19:00 FENERBAHÇE GALATASARAY 3-1
25-20 25-27 26-24 25-19 -
14.04.2018 17:00 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 GALATASARAY FENERBAHÇE 0-3
24-26 27-29 17-25 - -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
17.03.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3
20-25 25-17 23-25 21-25 -
21.03.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ HALKBANK 3-2
23-25 24-26 25-17 25-23 17-15
25.03.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
14-25 18-25 25-18 25-22 13-15
28.03.2018 18:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 18:00 HALKBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
25-12 23-25 21-25 21-25 -
28.03.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
28-26 26-24 18-25 25-18 -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
08.04.2018 14:00 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3
22-25 19-25 25-19 11-25 -
14.04.2018 15:00 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 15:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
20-25 25-17 25-20 25-21 -
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
12.04.2018 17:30 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. HALKBANK 3-0
25-21 25-19 25-21 - -
15.04.2018 18:00 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 18:00 HALKBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 2-3
21-25 25-22 25-27 26-24 11-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 28 14 14 56 56 42.000 1.000 2410 2383 1.0113 5 4 5 5 4 5
2 SERAMİKSAN 28 11 17 50 62 36.335 0.806 2327 2465 0.9440 4 3 4 6 5 6
3 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 28 8 20 38 70 22.600 0.543 2234 2455 0.9100 3 0 5 3 8 9
4 İLBANK 28 0 28 8 84 4.310 0.095 1594 2251 0.7081 0 0 0 2 4 22
Tarih TV Yer Saat A Takımı B Takımı Sonuç Setler
03.03.2018 14:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 14:00 SERAMİKSAN İLBANK 3-1
21-25 25-10 25-19 25-14 -
03.03.2018 16:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 16:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
25-23 25-13 28-30 25-21 -
04.03.2018 14:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 14:00 İLBANK KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 0-3
11-25 16-25 25-27 - -
04.03.2018 16:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 16:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. SERAMİKSAN 3-2
25-15 20-25 19-25 25-16 16-14
05.03.2018 12:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 12:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. İLBANK 3-0
25-13 25-16 25-15 - -
05.03.2018 14:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 14:00 SERAMİKSAN KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 2-3
20-25 25-21 23-25 29-27 8-15
13.03.2018 15:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 15:00 İLBANK SERAMİKSAN 0-3
19-25 14-25 19-25 - -
13.03.2018 17:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 1-3
20-25 26-24 15-25 20-25 -
14.03.2018 15:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 15:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. İLBANK 3-0
25-15 25-10 25-10 - -
14.03.2018 17:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 17:00 SERAMİKSAN ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
25-21 20-25 25-22 25-20 -
15.03.2018 12:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 12:00 İLBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 0-3
10-25 16-25 18-25 - -
15.03.2018 14:00 BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK) 14:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. SERAMİKSAN 3-1
25-12 25-13 22-25 25-8 -