Efeler Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ZİRAAT BANKASI 5 5 0 15 2 17.220 2.220 7.500 411 354 1.1610 3 2 0 0 0 0
2 İSTANBUL BBSK 5 4 1 14 5 15.235 2.235 2.800 446 387 1.1525 2 2 0 1 0 0
3 ARKAS SPOR 5 4 1 13 5 14.400 2.400 2.600 437 378 1.1561 2 2 0 0 1 0
4 HALKBANK 5 3 2 11 7 11.175 2.175 1.571 427 393 1.0865 2 1 0 0 2 0
5 FENERBAHÇE 5 3 2 11 8 9.785 1.785 1.375 432 397 1.0882 2 0 1 0 2 0
6 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 5 2 3 6 10 7.635 1.635 0.600 359 384 0.9349 1 1 0 0 0 3
7 MALİYE PİYANGO 5 2 3 6 10 7.455 1.455 0.600 366 372 0.9839 1 1 0 0 0 3
8 İNEGÖL BLD. 5 2 3 8 11 7.050 1.050 0.727 450 460 0.9783 0 2 0 0 2 1
9 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 5 2 3 9 10 6.300 0.300 0.900 425 420 1.0119 1 1 0 0 3 0
10 JEOPARK KULA BLD. 5 2 3 8 10 6.150 0.150 0.800 409 414 0.9879 1 1 0 0 2 1
11 BEŞİKTAŞ 5 1 4 3 12 5.250 2.250 0.250 280 364 0.7692 1 0 0 0 0 4
12 TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK 5 0 5 1 15 0.570 0.570 0.067 284 403 0.7047 0 0 0 0 1 4
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
23.09.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK İNEGÖL BLD. 3-0
28-26 25-21 25-23 - -
24.09.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 JEOPARK KULA BLD. ZİRAAT BANKASI 1-3
20-25 22-25 25-17 17-25 -
24.09.2017 GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL) 16:00 TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK MALİYE PİYANGO 0-3
11-25 20-25 15-25 - -
24.09.2017 İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-1
21-25 26-24 25-19 25-18 -
24.09.2017 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-17 25-11 25-11 - -
24.09.2017 İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K) 15:00 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-17 26-24 25-13 - -
2. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
01.10.2017 AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK) 15:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ HALKBANK 3-1
12-25 25-22 25-23 25-20 -
01.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK 3-0
25-21 25-11 25-21 - -
01.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO ARKAS SPOR 0-3
18-25 23-25 20-25 - -
01.10.2017 BURSA (İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. JEOPARK KULA BLD. 3-1
25-21 21-25 25-23 27-25 -
01.10.2017 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ İSTANBUL BBSK 0-3
18-25 25-27 13-25 - -
01.10.2017 İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA FENERBAHÇE 0-3
22-25 20-25 23-25 - -
3. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
04.10.2017 AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK) 17:00 JEOPARK KULA BLD. AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-1
18-25 25-15 25-23 30-28 -
04.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:30 HALKBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-17 25-17 25-17 - -
04.10.2017 GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL) 16:00 TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK İNEGÖL BLD. 1-3
17-25 22-25 29-27 23-25 -
04.10.2017 İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.) 17:30 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA MALİYE PİYANGO 3-0
25-22 29-27 25-17 - -
04.10.2017 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE İSTANBUL BBSK 3-2
25-19 18-25 18-25 25-22 15-10
04.10.2017 İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K) 19:00 ARKAS SPOR ZİRAAT BANKASI 1-3
25-13 16-25 23-25 24-26 -
4. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
08.10.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-21 25-23 25-17 - -
08.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 MALİYE PİYANGO FENERBAHÇE 3-1
25-19 19-25 25-23 27-25 -
08.10.2017 BURSA (İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. ARKAS SPOR 1-3
24-26 20-25 25-21 19-25 -
08.10.2017 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ JEOPARK KULA BLD. 0-3
18-25 25-27 15-25 - -
08.10.2017 İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK HALKBANK 3-1
25-20 25-21 21-25 25-22 -
09.10.2017 AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK) 17:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK 3-0
25-11 25-10 25-13 - -
5. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
14.10.2017 TRT Spor HD İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K) 17:00 ARKAS SPOR AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-1
26-28 25-16 25-22 25-20 -
15.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 13:30 MALİYE PİYANGO ZİRAAT BANKASI 0-3
19-25 21-25 28-30 - -
15.10.2017 GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL) 16:00 TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK BEŞİKTAŞ 0-3
20-25 24-26 16-25 - -
15.10.2017 İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.) 15:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İNEGÖL BLD. 3-1
25-27 25-21 25-23 25-21 -
15.10.2017 İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) 17:00 JEOPARK KULA BLD. İSTANBUL BBSK 0-3
21-25 17-25 18-25 - -
15.10.2017 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE HALKBANK 1-3
25-21 21-25 21-25 22-25 -
6. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
22.10.2017 AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK) 15:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA -
- - - - -
22.10.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:30 ZİRAAT BANKASI FENERBAHÇE -
- - - - -
22.10.2017 TRT Avaz ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 18:30 HALKBANK JEOPARK KULA BLD. -
- - - - -
22.10.2017 BURSA (İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. MALİYE PİYANGO -
- - - - -
22.10.2017 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ARKAS SPOR -
- - - - -
22.10.2017 İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK -
- - - - -
7. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
28.10.2017 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE JEOPARK KULA BLD. -
- - - - -
29.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 14:30 MALİYE PİYANGO AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ -
- - - - -
29.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 16:30 ZİRAAT BANKASI İNEGÖL BLD. -
- - - - -
29.10.2017 GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL) 16:00 TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK HALKBANK -
- - - - -
29.10.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA BEŞİKTAŞ -
- - - - -
29.10.2017 TRT Turk İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K) 15:00 ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL BBSK -
- - - - -