Efeler Ligi

1. Hafta
23.09.2017-14:00
HALKBANK-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
28-26 25-21 25-23 - -
24.09.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
20-25 22-25 25-17 17-25 -
24.09.2017-16:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-MALİYE PİYANGO
GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL)
0-3
11-25 20-25 15-25 - -
24.09.2017-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-1
21-25 26-24 25-19 25-18 -
24.09.2017-17:00
FENERBAHÇE-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI)
3-0
25-17 25-11 25-11 - -
24.09.2017-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-17 26-24 25-13 - -
2. Hafta
01.10.2017-15:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-HALKBANK
AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK)
3-1
12-25 25-22 25-23 25-20 -
01.10.2017-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-21 25-11 25-21 - -
01.10.2017-16:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
18-25 23-25 20-25 - -
01.10.2017-15:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
3-1
25-21 21-25 25-23 27-25 -
01.10.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (AKATLAR)
0-3
18-25 25-27 13-25 - -
01.10.2017-17:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
22-25 20-25 23-25 - -
3. Hafta
04.10.2017-17:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK)
3-1
18-25 25-15 25-23 30-28 -
04.10.2017-17:30
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-17 25-17 25-17 - -
04.10.2017-16:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-İNEGÖL BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL)
1-3
17-25 22-25 29-27 23-25 -
04.10.2017-17:30
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-MALİYE PİYANGO
İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.)
3-0
25-22 29-27 25-17 - -
04.10.2017-18:00
FENERBAHÇE-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI)
3-2
25-19 18-25 18-25 25-22 15-10
04.10.2017-19:00
ARKAS SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
25-13 16-25 23-25 24-26 -
4. Hafta
08.10.2017-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-21 25-23 25-17 - -
08.10.2017-17:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-19 19-25 25-23 27-25 -
08.10.2017-15:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
24-26 20-25 25-21 19-25 -
08.10.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL (AKATLAR)
0-3
18-25 25-27 15-25 - -
08.10.2017-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-1
25-20 25-21 21-25 25-22 -
09.10.2017-17:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-11 25-10 25-13 - -
5. Hafta
14.10.2017-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K) TRT Spor HD
3-1
26-28 25-16 25-22 25-20 -
15.10.2017-13:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 21-25 28-30 - -
15.10.2017-16:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-BEŞİKTAŞ
GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL)
0-3
20-25 24-26 16-25 - -
15.10.2017-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.)
3-1
25-27 25-21 25-23 25-21 -
15.10.2017-17:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
21-25 17-25 18-25 - -
15.10.2017-16:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI)
1-3
25-21 21-25 21-25 22-25 -
6. Hafta
22.10.2017-15:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-23 25-19 25-16 - -
22.10.2017-15:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-2
25-19 25-27 26-24 26-28 15-12
22.10.2017-18:30
HALKBANK-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Avaz
3-1
25-19 25-23 27-29 25-21 -
22.10.2017-15:30
İNEGÖL BLD.-MALİYE PİYANGO
BURSA (İNEGÖL)
1-3
23-25 23-25 39-37 19-25 -
22.10.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (AKATLAR)
1-3
13-25 25-22 16-25 14-25 -
22.10.2017-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-12 25-19 25-20 - -
7. Hafta
28.10.2017-14:00
FENERBAHÇE-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI)
3-1
25-22 25-21 22-25 25-18 -
29.10.2017-14:30
MALİYE PİYANGO-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-15 - -
29.10.2017-16:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İNEGÖL BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-16 25-21 22-25 25-15 -
29.10.2017-16:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-HALKBANK
GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL)
0-3
16-25 16-25 14-25 - -
29.10.2017-17:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-17 25-23 25-13 - -
29.10.2017-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K) TRT Turk
3-0
25-20 25-21 25-23 - -
8. Hafta
05.11.2017-15:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK)
0-3
19-25 18-25 19-25 - -
05.11.2017-14:00
HALKBANK-ARKAS SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-17 - -
05.11.2017-16:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT Avaz
1-3
26-28 25-20 18-25 22-25 -
05.11.2017-16:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-18 - -
05.11.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-MALİYE PİYANGO
İSTANBUL (AKATLAR)
0-3
15-25 13-25 24-26 - -
05.11.2017-17:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-23 - -
9. Hafta
12.11.2017-14:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
18-25 23-25 25-20 14-25 -
12.11.2017-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-14 25-19 25-20 - -
12.11.2017-14:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT Spor HD
3-1
25-16 24-26 25-21 25-23 -
12.11.2017-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.)
2-3
23-25 25-23 15-25 25-18 13-15
12.11.2017-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
29-27 25-17 25-19 - -
15.11.2017-15:00
FENERBAHÇE-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI)
3-1
25-15 25-27 25-18 25-20 -
10. Hafta
19.11.2017-15:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-22 26-24 22-25 30-28 -
19.11.2017-17:00
HALKBANK-MALİYE PİYANGO
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
3-0
25-23 26-24 25-20 - -
19.11.2017-12:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-ARKAS SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL)
0-3
12-25 19-25 16-25 - -
19.11.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İNEGÖL BLD.
İSTANBUL (AKATLAR)
0-3
22-25 21-25 15-25 - -
19.11.2017-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA
İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.)
0-3
19-25 14-25 22-25 - -
19.11.2017-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ) TRT Turk
2-3
19-25 27-25 29-27 21-25 10-15
11. Hafta
25.11.2017-16:00
FENERBAHÇE-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI)
3-1
23-25 25-16 32-30 25-22 -
26.11.2017-17:00
AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ-BEŞİKTAŞ
AFYONKARAHISAR (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-10 25-20 25-14 - -
26.11.2017-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HALKBANK
ANKARA (BAŞKENT) TRT Spor HD
1-3
20-25 25-21 20-25 23-25 -
26.11.2017-19:00
MALİYE PİYANGO-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
23-25 21-25 25-19 25-21 16-14
26.11.2017-15:00
İNEGÖL BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
BURSA (İNEGÖL) TRT Turk
0-3
19-25 23-25 26-28 - -
26.11.2017-15:00
GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.)
3-0
25-16 25-18 25-13 - -