1. Lig Erkekler

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 DÜZCE BLD. 26 24 2 75 20 71 0.000 3.750 2325 1919 1.2116 12 10 2 1 1 0
2 TFL ALTEKMA 26 20 6 65 26 63.260 1.260 2.500 2142 1846 1.1603 12 8 0 2 1 3
3 KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 26 21 5 68 32 60.585 0.585 2.125 2310 2080 1.1106 8 9 4 1 3 1
4 BİGADİÇ BLD. 26 19 7 64 30 57.225 0.225 2.133 2213 1998 1.1076 12 5 2 2 3 2
5 ZİRAAT BANKASI 26 18 8 61 35 52.300 0.300 1.743 2190 2042 1.0725 10 5 3 1 5 2
6 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ 26 12 14 44 50 37.315 0.315 0.880 2074 2019 1.0272 6 4 2 3 2 9
7 BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ 26 13 13 50 53 35 0.000 0.943 2247 2307 0.9740 4 4 5 1 9 3
8 SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR 26 10 16 41 55 33.075 0.075 0.745 2135 2147 0.9944 3 7 0 3 5 8
9 İSTANBUL BBSK 26 11 15 45 57 32.225 0.225 0.789 2192 2244 0.9768 4 2 5 4 4 7
10 TOFAŞ SPOR 26 10 16 40 57 31.965 1.965 0.702 2090 2164 0.9658 4 3 3 3 4 9
11 EĞİRDİR ELMA 26 10 16 47 59 30.150 0.150 0.797 2261 2299 0.9835 3 3 4 4 9 3
12 ALANYA BLD. 26 8 18 35 59 24.435 0.435 0.593 2018 2168 0.9308 5 1 2 2 7 9
13 ESER SPOR 26 6 20 33 65 21.150 0.150 0.508 1833 2224 0.8242 3 1 2 5 5 10
14 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 26 0 26 8 78 3.140 1.140 0.103 1527 2100 0.7271 0 0 0 2 4 20
Eser Spor'un 1 hükmen mağlubiyeti vardır.
1. Hafta
11.04.2017-10:00
ALANYA BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
11.04.2017-14:00
ALANYA BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
-
- - - - -
30.09.2017-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
21-25 18-25 13-25 - -
30.09.2017-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-ESER SPOR
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
3-2
22-25 25-22 18-25 25-22 15-13
30.09.2017-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
23-25 25-23 25-22 25-19 -
30.09.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-19 25-23 25-15 - -
30.09.2017-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
22-25 29-27 25-20 25-17 -
30.09.2017-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-2
21-25 22-25 25-18 25-22 15-10
01.10.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-1
23-25 25-21 25-18 25-23 -
2. Hafta
07.10.2017-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-21 25-22 24-26 19-25 18-16
07.10.2017-16:00
ESER SPOR-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-18 - -
07.10.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-DÜZCE BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
0-3
25-27 22-25 17-25 - -
07.10.2017-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
2-3
25-17 20-25 21-25 25-22 11-15
07.10.2017-15:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ALANYA BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
25-19 17-25 25-19 25-15 -
07.10.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
1-3
25-16 15-25 24-26 21-25 -
07.10.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-0
25-18 25-13 25-20 - -
3. Hafta
14.10.2017-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 15-25 15-25 - -
14.10.2017-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-23 25-20 27-25 - -
14.10.2017-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
1-3
22-25 25-18 17-25 23-25 -
14.10.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-23 25-15 25-17 - -
14.10.2017-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
1-3
14-25 25-17 21-25 21-25 -
14.10.2017-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
15-25 25-22 22-25 22-25 -
15.10.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ESER SPOR
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-2
25-17 24-26 25-22 20-25 15-9
4. Hafta
21.10.2017-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-18 25-14 23-25 25-20 -
21.10.2017-15:00
ESER SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-18 25-17 25-16 - -
21.10.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-10 26-24 - -
21.10.2017-15:00
TFL ALTEKMA-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-21 25-23 25-22 - -
21.10.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-DÜZCE BLD.
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
0-3
19-25 25-27 16-25 - -
21.10.2017-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-0
25-20 25-14 25-13 - -
21.10.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-ALANYA BLD.
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-0
26-24 25-23 25-21 - -
5. Hafta
28.10.2017-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-21 25-23 20-25 22-25 15-13
28.10.2017-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
20-25 25-21 25-18 25-16 -
28.10.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-19 25-15 25-20 - -
28.10.2017-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TFL ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
22-25 21-25 15-25 - -
28.10.2017-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-15 25-14 25-15 - -
29.10.2017-12:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ESER SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
25-19 19-25 25-20 21-25 14-16
29.10.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-15 - -
6. Hafta
04.11.2017-13:00
ESER SPOR-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
20-25 25-18 18-25 25-19 17-19
04.11.2017-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 22-25 15-25 - -
04.11.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-1
19-25 25-21 25-21 25-17 -
04.11.2017-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-14 - -
04.11.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-TOFAŞ SPOR
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
3-2
25-14 25-17 22-25 24-26 15-13
04.11.2017-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALANYA BLD.
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-21 - -
04.11.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-1
26-24 25-18 26-28 25-21 -
7. Hafta
11.11.2017-14:00
ESER SPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-14 25-21 25-22 - -
11.11.2017-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-21 25-23 25-23 - -
11.11.2017-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-19 25-17 - -
11.11.2017-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
0-3
21-25 16-25 21-25 - -
11.11.2017-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
25-23 25-15 23-25 20-25 15-7
11.11.2017-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-DÜZCE BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
25-21 16-25 15-25 26-28 -
12.11.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-2
18-25 25-17 26-24 20-25 15-10
8. Hafta
17.11.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-1
25-19 25-22 18-25 25-17 -
18.11.2017-16:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
13-25 11-25 19-25 - -
18.11.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ALANYA BLD.
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-1
19-25 25-18 25-23 25-14 -
18.11.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ESER SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
18.11.2017-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-22 - -
18.11.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-İSTANBUL BBSK
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
2-3
20-25 11-25 25-20 25-18 10-15
18.11.2017-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-0
25-18 29-27 25-22 - -
9. Hafta
25.11.2017-13:00
ESER SPOR-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
5-25 3-25 0-25 - -
25.11.2017-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-23 26-24 25-13 - -
25.11.2017-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
1-3
19-25 22-25 28-26 24-26 -
25.11.2017-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
19-25 12-25 25-23 25-17 15-11
25.11.2017-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-ALANYA BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-2
17-25 15-25 25-20 25-23 16-14
25.11.2017-16:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-17 - -
26.11.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-19 25-14 25-21 - -
10. Hafta
02.12.2017-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 21-25 26-28 - -
02.12.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
1-3
22-25 26-28 25-22 24-26 -
02.12.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 22-25 19-25 - -
02.12.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ESER SPOR
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
3-0
25-7 25-12 25-10 - -
02.12.2017-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-1
22-25 25-21 25-21 25-15 -
02.12.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
0-3
20-25 23-25 22-25 - -
03.12.2017-13:00
ALANYA BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
2-3
23-25 25-23 23-25 25-23 8-15
11. Hafta
09.12.2017-13:00
ESER SPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 18-25 16-25 - -
09.12.2017-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-9 25-23 25-10 - -
09.12.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-0
29-27 27-25 25-18 - -
09.12.2017-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-DÜZCE BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
2-3
23-25 25-16 26-24 23-25 12-15
09.12.2017-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
23-25 25-16 25-18 25-17 -
09.12.2017-16:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
25-20 25-22 21-25 27-25 -
10.12.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ALANYA BLD.
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-12 - -
12. Hafta
16.12.2017-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ESER SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-11 20-25 24-26 25-22 10-15
16.12.2017-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
1-3
26-28 25-22 15-25 22-25 -
16.12.2017-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
0-3
22-25 15-25 19-25 - -
16.12.2017-15:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-1
19-25 25-17 25-20 25-16 -
16.12.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
1-3
23-25 25-20 22-25 23-25 -
16.12.2017-13:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-1
22-25 25-18 25-20 25-13 -
19.12.2017-17:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-2
30-32 25-17 15-25 25-22 15-12
13. Hafta
23.12.2017-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ALANYA BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-19 25-16 25-15 - -
23.12.2017-16:00
ESER SPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
26-24 19-25 15-25 19-25 -
23.12.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
1-3
17-25 19-25 25-22 20-25 -
23.12.2017-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOFAŞ SPOR
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-0
26-24 25-21 25-15 - -
23.12.2017-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-9 25-13 25-18 - -
23.12.2017-16:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
14-25 27-25 25-13 26-24 -
23.12.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-EĞİRDİR ELMA
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
1-3
20-25 19-25 25-15 20-25 -
14. Hafta
07.01.2018-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
19-25 25-23 25-21 25-16 -
07.01.2018-13:00
ESER SPOR-ALANYA BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
20-25 21-25 17-25 - -
07.01.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ESKIŞEHIR(YENIKENT)
3-0
25-15 25-10 25-15 - -
07.01.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
0-3
26-28 23-25 18-25 - -
07.01.2018-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-DÜZCE BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
0-3
12-25 21-25 21-25 - -
07.01.2018-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
1-3
22-25 25-23 12-25 20-25 -
07.01.2018-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
1-3
16-25 26-24 21-25 19-25 -
15. Hafta
10.01.2018-16:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
22-25 13-25 25-22 23-25 -
10.01.2018-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
ANTALYA(ALANYA75.YIL)
1-3
25-21 21-25 18-25 20-25 -
10.01.2018-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ) Ege Turk
3-0
25-21 26-24 25-15 - -
10.01.2018-16:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ESER SPOR
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
3-2
25-27 25-23 25-27 25-14 15-9
10.01.2018-17:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-15 27-25 25-21 - -
10.01.2018-16:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-İSTANBUL BBSK
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-22 25-18 25-10 - -
10.01.2018-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-2
25-22 16-25 23-25 25-15 17-15
16. Hafta
14.01.2018-13:00
ESER SPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
20-25 18-25 24-26 - -
14.01.2018-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
27-25 25-22 23-25 25-22 -
14.01.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ALANYA BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(YENIKENT)
3-1
25-14 25-19 22-25 25-18 -
14.01.2018-16:00
TFL ALTEKMA-TOFAŞ SPOR
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-20 25-17 25-21 - -
14.01.2018-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
3-1
25-15 25-22 24-26 25-20 -
14.01.2018-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-1
26-24 25-15 21-25 25-17 -
14.01.2018-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
1-3
22-25 25-23 9-25 27-29 -
17. Hafta
21.01.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
13-25 19-25 21-25 - -
21.01.2018-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-22 - -
21.01.2018-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ) Ege Turk
3-1
25-20 25-20 17-25 25-20 -
21.01.2018-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
3-0
25-15 25-21 25-18 - -
21.01.2018-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-15 25-19 26-28 25-10 -
21.01.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ESER SPOR
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-2
25-22 17-25 25-18 22-25 15-9
21.01.2018-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
2-3
17-25 22-25 26-24 25-16 13-15
18. Hafta
24.01.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
2-3
21-25 23-25 25-19 25-22 7-15
24.01.2018-15:00
ESER SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
15-25 14-25 16-25 - -
24.01.2018-14:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(YENIKENT)
1-3
18-25 25-27 25-18 17-25 -
24.01.2018-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-20 25-20 25-22 - -
24.01.2018-16:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ALANYA BLD.
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
3-0
25-20 25-20 25-18 - -
24.01.2018-16:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
1-3
25-23 19-25 23-25 22-25 -
24.01.2018-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-TOFAŞ SPOR
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
0-3
25-27 21-25 24-26 - -
19. Hafta
28.01.2018-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
1-3
17-25 25-19 20-25 19-25 -
28.01.2018-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-22 19-25 21-25 23-25 -
28.01.2018-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-23 25-18 25-21 - -
28.01.2018-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-EĞİRDİR ELMA
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
2-3
25-15 15-25 25-20 20-25 8-15
28.01.2018-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-16 25-19 25-11 - -
28.01.2018-16:30
İSTANBUL BBSK-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
20-25 26-24 19-25 25-18 15-12
28.01.2018-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-ESER SPOR
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-18 - -
20. Hafta
04.02.2018-16:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ALANYA BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
23-25 17-25 16-25 - -
04.02.2018-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-12 33-31 25-14 - -
04.02.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
0-3
19-25 17-25 20-25 - -
04.02.2018-16:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ESER SPOR
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-21 25-13 25-9 - -
04.02.2018-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
1-3
25-21 18-25 25-27 19-25 -
04.02.2018-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-0
25-14 25-19 25-22 - -
04.02.2018-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
1-3
27-29 26-24 26-28 23-25 -
21. Hafta
06.02.2018-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
25-14 23-25 25-23 25-16 -
07.02.2018-18:00
ESER SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 18-25 16-25 - -
07.02.2018-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
1-3
20-25 19-25 25-19 26-28 -
07.02.2018-13:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
1-3
25-20 21-25 25-27 17-25 -
07.02.2018-16:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
2-3
22-25 25-22 25-17 13-25 15-17
07.02.2018-17:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-TFL ALTEKMA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
18-25 31-29 20-25 16-25 -
08.02.2018-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
29-27 25-22 27-25 - -
22. Hafta
11.02.2018-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
3-1
23-25 27-25 25-21 25-19 -
11.02.2018-15:30
DÜZCE BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-19 - -
11.02.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TFL ALTEKMA
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-2
29-27 25-19 20-25 21-25 15-13
11.02.2018-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
0-3
17-25 22-25 21-25 - -
11.02.2018-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-0
25-17 25-16 25-23 - -
11.02.2018-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-ESER SPOR
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-1
25-23 21-25 25-16 25-20 -
13.02.2018-12:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
15-25 18-25 14-25 - -
23. Hafta
18.02.2018-12:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-11 25-21 22-25 25-12 -
18.02.2018-11:00
ESER SPOR-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-19 21-25 16-25 20-25 -
18.02.2018-13:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
2-3
17-25 26-24 25-23 19-25 13-15
18.02.2018-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ALANYA BLD.
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
3-0
25-21 25-16 25-21 - -
18.02.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-18 25-15 25-14 - -
18.02.2018-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-11 25-15 25-17 - -
18.02.2018-16:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
25-22 24-26 18-25 22-25 -
24. Hafta
21.02.2018-18:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
22-25 23-25 20-25 - -
21.02.2018-15:00
ALANYA BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
0-3
25-27 21-25 19-25 - -
21.02.2018-16:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
2-3
22-25 25-23 25-20 24-26 10-15
21.02.2018-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-16 25-19 28-26 - -
21.02.2018-16:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-TFL ALTEKMA
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
1-3
25-22 18-25 22-25 19-25 -
21.02.2018-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ESER SPOR
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-1
23-25 25-9 25-18 25-17 -
02.03.2018-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KONYA (SEYDIŞEHIR)
2-3
17-25 25-16 18-25 25-18 13-15
25. Hafta
25.02.2018-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-2
25-20 25-23 21-25 21-25 15-12
25.02.2018-11:00
ESER SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
23-25 25-19 25-18 25-15 -
25.02.2018-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-19 - -
25.02.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
2-3
22-25 25-18 23-25 25-21 10-15
25.02.2018-14:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ALANYA BLD.
İSTANBUL (HALDUN ALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-18 25-20 25-18 - -
25.02.2018-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
24-26 24-26 25-22 22-25 -
25.02.2018-16:00
TFL ALTEKMA-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
25-9 25-20 23-25 25-23 -
26. Hafta
04.03.2018-14:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
17-25 18-25 22-25 - -
04.03.2018-14:00
ALANYA BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANTALYA (ALANYA - ATATÜRK)
0-3
23-25 21-25 23-25 - -
04.03.2018-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
BALIKESIR (BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-21 - -
04.03.2018-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
BURSA (ÇEKIRGE)
3-2
25-23 25-20 21-25 23-25 15-11
04.03.2018-14:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ESER SPOR
DÜZCE (18 TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-18 25-15 28-30 25-15 -
04.03.2018-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ISPARTA (EĞIRDIR)
1-3
22-25 20-25 25-22 19-25 -
04.03.2018-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KONYA (KONGRE - YAN SALON)
3-2
24-26 29-31 25-21 25-22 18-16
# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARHAVİ BLD. 26 24 2 74 15 71.075 0.075 4.933 2133 1637 1.3030 17 5 2 1 0 1
2 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 26 23 3 72 17 70.390 0.390 4.235 2164 1616 1.3391 15 8 0 1 1 1
3 SOLHAN SPOR 26 20 6 64 32 58 0.000 2.000 2155 1912 1.1271 9 8 3 1 2 3
4 HALİLİYE BLD. 26 18 8 56 32 52.075 0.075 1.750 2012 1847 1.0893 12 4 2 0 2 6
5 FINDIKLI SPOR 26 15 11 58 37 49.225 0.225 1.568 2206 1990 1.1085 11 4 0 4 5 2
6 AKKUŞ BLD. 26 18 8 60 41 49.150 0.150 1.463 2282 2107 1.0831 7 5 6 1 4 3
7 NİKSAR BLD. 26 14 12 52 49 40.465 0.465 1.061 2208 2158 1.0232 6 3 5 3 4 5
8 HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD. 26 13 13 52 46 40.300 0.300 1.130 2140 2103 1.0176 8 3 2 3 7 3
9 PAYAS BLD. 2011 26 11 15 48 52 35.075 0.075 0.923 2083 2105 0.9895 7 1 3 5 5 5
10 PALANDÖKEN BLD. 26 8 18 33 56 28.095 1.095 0.589 1928 2032 0.9488 6 2 0 3 3 12
11 MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 26 6 20 27 63 21.150 0.150 0.429 1817 2064 0.8803 3 3 0 3 3 14
12 BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR 26 7 19 28 63 18.225 0.225 0.444 1894 2110 0.8976 4 0 3 0 7 12
13 1920 MARAŞSPOR 26 5 21 22 66 16.555 0.555 0.333 1674 2024 0.8271 3 1 1 2 3 16
14 GENÇ KAFKARS 26 0 26 1 78 0.075 0.075 0.013 980 1971 0.4972 0 0 0 0 1 25
Genç Kafkars ve Solhan Spor takımlarının 1 hükmen mağlubiyeti vardır.
1. Hafta
29.09.2017-15:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-18 25-13 25-11 - -
30.09.2017-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
0-3
13-25 24-26 17-25 - -
30.09.2017-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
1-3
25-19 20-25 19-25 20-25 -
30.09.2017-
PAYAS BLD. 2011-GENÇ KAFKARS
HATAY (PAYAS)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
30.09.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-AKKUŞ BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
0-3
21-25 21-25 20-25 - -
30.09.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
22-25 16-25 21-25 - -
30.09.2017-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
2-3
20-25 25-20 24-26 25-23 12-15
2. Hafta
07.10.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
BINGÖL(KARŞIYAKA)
2-3
21-25 25-16 25-18 22-25 12-15
07.10.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
0-3
20-25 19-25 11-25 - -
07.10.2017-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
20-25 12-25 13-25 - -
07.10.2017-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-21 - -
07.10.2017-14:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-1
22-25 25-23 30-28 25-21 -
07.10.2017-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-PAYAS BLD. 2011
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-1
18-25 25-10 25-19 25-14 -
07.10.2017-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-2
21-25 24-26 25-19 25-13 15-8
3. Hafta
14.10.2017-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-22 25-12 25-8 - -
14.10.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
BINGÖL(KARŞIYAKA)
3-2
17-25 25-20 18-25 25-18 16-14
14.10.2017-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-22 - -
14.10.2017-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-14 - -
14.10.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-AKKUŞ BLD.
HATAY (PAYAS)
2-3
25-23 24-26 15-25 25-20 10-15
14.10.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
14-25 12-25 17-25 - -
14.10.2017-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-14 25-14 25-9 - -
4. Hafta
21.10.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
0-3
17-25 21-25 20-25 - -
21.10.2017-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
0-3
14-25 14-25 11-25 - -
21.10.2017-14:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
3-1
25-18 22-25 25-23 26-24 -
21.10.2017-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-17 25-14 25-17 - -
21.10.2017-16:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
1-3
16-25 22-25 25-23 21-25 -
21.10.2017-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-FINDIKLI SPOR
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-1
18-25 25-23 25-22 25-21 -
21.10.2017-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
TOKAT(ERBAA)
0-3
11-25 22-25 17-25 - -
5. Hafta
28.10.2017-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-1
19-25 25-21 25-21 25-19 -
28.10.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
3-0
25-13 25-16 25-23 - -
28.10.2017-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
1-3
19-25 25-18 17-25 16-25 -
28.10.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-1920 MARAŞSPOR
HATAY (PAYAS)
3-1
19-25 25-7 25-21 25-15 -
28.10.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
3-1
23-25 25-20 26-24 25-17 -
28.10.2017-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-AKKUŞ BLD.
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
2-3
16-25 20-25 25-21 25-23 9-15
28.10.2017-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-0
25-23 25-19 25-21 - -
6. Hafta
04.11.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
0-3
15-25 22-25 23-25 - -
04.11.2017-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
0-3
18-25 20-25 19-25 - -
04.11.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
3-2
20-25 22-25 25-21 25-18 15-8
04.11.2017-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-2
21-25 15-25 30-28 25-17 15-10
04.11.2017-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-SOLHAN SPOR
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-18 - -
04.11.2017-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-NİKSAR BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
1-3
18-25 25-21 9-25 11-25 -
05.11.2017-14:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
0-3
17-25 22-25 21-25 - -
7. Hafta
10.11.2017-14:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-0
25-20 25-10 25-16 - -
11.11.2017-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-1
25-17 25-14 34-36 25-19 -
11.11.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-AKKUŞ BLD.
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
1-3
25-18 21-25 19-25 20-25 -
11.11.2017-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-12 28-26 30-28 - -
11.11.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-20 21-25 25-19 15-25 13-15
11.11.2017-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-1920 MARAŞSPOR
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-20 25-17 25-21 - -
11.11.2017-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
1-3
24-26 12-25 26-24 21-25 -
8. Hafta
18.11.2017-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-ARHAVİ BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
0-3
16-25 9-25 13-25 - -
18.11.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
1-3
21-25 20-25 25-19 19-25 -
18.11.2017-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-FINDIKLI SPOR
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
1-3
25-23 17-25 15-25 22-25 -
18.11.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY (PAYAS)
3-0
25-15 25-19 25-16 - -
18.11.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
0-3
14-25 15-25 20-25 - -
18.11.2017-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
2-3
25-22 25-23 23-25 21-25 7-15
18.11.2017-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-HALİLİYE BLD.
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-18 - -
9. Hafta
24.11.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
3-1
26-28 25-19 25-18 25-15 -
25.11.2017-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-18 25-12 25-12 - -
25.11.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-1920 MARAŞSPOR
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
3-0
25-11 25-11 25-16 - -
25.11.2017-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-19 - -
25.11.2017-16:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-AKKUŞ BLD.
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-1
25-21 20-25 25-22 25-22 -
25.11.2017-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
0-3
18-25 12-25 11-25 - -
25.11.2017-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-0
25-17 25-21 26-24 - -
10. Hafta
02.12.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
0-3
19-25 17-25 19-25 - -
02.12.2017-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
0-3
23-25 21-25 16-25 - -
02.12.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY (PAYAS)
2-3
20-25 25-20 11-25 25-22 11-15
02.12.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
1-3
21-25 26-24 17-25 16-25 -
02.12.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
22-25 20-25 14-25 - -
02.12.2017-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-13 - -
02.12.2017-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-ARHAVİ BLD.
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-20 - -
11. Hafta
09.12.2017-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-22 - -
09.12.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
3-1
25-18 25-17 14-25 25-13 -
09.12.2017-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
0-3
14-25 16-25 13-25 - -
09.12.2017-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
3-1
25-18 25-17 22-25 25-19 -
09.12.2017-16:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-15 - -
09.12.2017-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-AKKUŞ BLD.
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-15 27-25 25-17 - -
09.12.2017-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-0
25-17 25-20 25-23 - -
12. Hafta
16.12.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
3-1
25-23 25-22 25-27 25-22 -
16.12.2017-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-HALİLİYE BLD.
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
0-3
21-25 21-25 24-26 - -
16.12.2017-15:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-NİKSAR BLD.
HATAY (PAYAS)
3-2
25-21 18-25 23-25 28-26 15-6
16.12.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-14 - -
16.12.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
MALATYA(BATTAL GAZI)
0-3
18-25 20-25 14-25 - -
16.12.2017-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-2
22-25 23-25 25-19 25-15 15-11
16.12.2017-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-21 29-27 25-20 - -
13. Hafta
23.12.2017-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-15 - -
23.12.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-FINDIKLI SPOR
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
3-1
22-25 25-19 25-15 25-20 -
23.12.2017-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
0-3
13-25 19-25 17-25 - -
23.12.2017-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-1
25-23 25-21 26-28 25-23 -
23.12.2017-16:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-0
25-14 25-17 25-20 - -
23.12.2017-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-1920 MARAŞSPOR
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-14 - -
23.12.2017-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-22 - -
14. Hafta
06.01.2018-12:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-1
25-14 25-19 23-25 25-11 -
07.01.2018-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
3-1
25-22 22-25 25-19 25-14 -
07.01.2018-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
2-3
19-25 25-22 27-25 23-25 12-15
07.01.2018-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
16-25 19-25 11-25 - -
07.01.2018-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-15 - -
07.01.2018-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-23 25-15 25-16 - -
07.01.2018-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-2
27-25 12-25 21-25 25-22 15-12
15. Hafta
10.01.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-23 - -
10.01.2018-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-AKKUŞ BLD.
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
1-3
21-25 25-19 16-25 19-25 -
10.01.2018-16:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
3-1
16-25 25-21 25-16 25-19 -
10.01.2018-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
HATAY (PAYAS)
0-3
18-25 16-25 20-25 - -
10.01.2018-16:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
0-3
15-25 21-25 18-25 - -
10.01.2018-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-HALİLİYE BLD.
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
2-3
26-24 27-29 22-25 25-20 12-15
11.01.2018-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-14 25-8 - -
16. Hafta
13.01.2018-16:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-0
25-21 25-19 25-20 - -
14.01.2018-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-12 - -
14.01.2018-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
0-3
14-25 20-25 17-25 - -
14.01.2018-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-FINDIKLI SPOR
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
10-25 12-25 15-25 - -
14.01.2018-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-2
25-17 23-25 25-20 20-25 15-13
14.01.2018-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
0-3
19-25 19-25 23-25 - -
15.01.2018-17:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-16 - -
17. Hafta
21.01.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-11 - -
21.01.2018-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-HALİLİYE BLD.
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
3-0
25-21 25-19 25-19 - -
21.01.2018-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-1920 MARAŞSPOR
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-19 - -
21.01.2018-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
HATAY (PAYAS)
3-0
25-17 25-23 25-22 - -
21.01.2018-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-0
25-15 25-18 25-16 - -
21.01.2018-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-AKKUŞ BLD.
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-18 23-25 20-25 30-28 13-15
21.01.2018-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
1-3
25-22 20-25 9-25 25-27 -
18. Hafta
24.01.2018-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-21 25-23 30-28 - -
24.01.2018-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
0-3
23-25 21-25 19-25 - -
24.01.2018-16:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
2-3
22-25 25-22 25-21 11-25 6-15
24.01.2018-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-SOLHAN SPOR
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
9-25 4-25 5-25 - -
24.01.2018-16:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
0-3
21-25 26-28 26-28 - -
24.01.2018-14:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-1
25-21 25-18 19-25 25-21 -
24.01.2018-17:30
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-1
25-27 25-10 25-22 25-20 -
19. Hafta
28.01.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-14 25-21 25-13 - -
28.01.2018-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
0-3 H
0-25 0-25 0-25 - -
28.01.2018-12:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-AKKUŞ BLD.
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
1-3
15-25 17-25 25-23 14-25 -
28.01.2018-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
HATAY (PAYAS)
2-3
25-19 25-23 15-25 21-25 12-15
28.01.2018-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-0
25-14 25-10 25-10 - -
28.01.2018-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-12 - -
28.01.2018-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-17 25-20 25-16 - -
20. Hafta
04.02.2018-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
2-3
27-29 25-18 25-16 23-25 10-15
04.02.2018-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
1-3
25-23 17-25 24-26 23-25 -
04.02.2018-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-ARHAVİ BLD.
HATAY (PAYAS)
1-3
10-25 25-21 26-28 11-25 -
04.02.2018-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-FINDIKLI SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
0-3
15-25 16-25 17-25 - -
04.02.2018-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-HALİLİYE BLD.
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
10-25 8-25 5-25 - -
04.02.2018-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
1-3
17-25 27-25 16-25 12-25 -
04.02.2018-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-NİKSAR BLD.
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-1
25-20 23-25 25-23 34-32 -
21. Hafta
07.02.2018-16:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
07.02.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-0
25-4 25-6 25-7 - -
07.02.2018-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 20-25 20-25 - -
07.02.2018-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
MUŞ (YENI SALON)
3-2
18-25 22-25 25-23 25-17 15-12
07.02.2018-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-16 - -
07.02.2018-14:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ŞANLIURFA(HARRAN ÜNIV. OSMANBEY KAMPÜSÜ)
3-2
22-25 25-20 25-16 15-25 19-17
07.02.2018-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-AKKUŞ BLD.
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
0-3
12-25 21-25 16-25 - -
22. Hafta
11.02.2018-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-23 25-18 25-17 - -
11.02.2018-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
0-3
14-25 18-25 22-25 - -
11.02.2018-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-FINDIKLI SPOR
HATAY (PAYAS)
1-3
25-23 18-25 14-25 13-25 -
11.02.2018-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
2-3
22-25 25-22 20-25 25-21 7-15
11.02.2018-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-GENÇ KAFKARS
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-0
25-7 25-7 25-15 - -
11.02.2018-12:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
19-25 21-25 20-25 - -
11.02.2018-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
ORDU (AKKUŞ)
3-1
25-16 25-22 22-25 25-20 -
23. Hafta
17.02.2018-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
2-3
26-24 22-25 25-23 18-25 12-15
17.02.2018-16:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ŞANLIURFA (11 NISAN)
3-0
26-24 25-23 27-25 - -
18.02.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-20 25-18 25-19 - -
18.02.2018-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-AKKUŞ BLD.
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
5-25 11-25 12-25 - -
18.02.2018-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
MUŞ (YENI SALON)
3-1
25-14 25-15 27-29 25-19 -
18.02.2018-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
3-1
25-18 25-19 23-25 25-14 -
18.02.2018-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-1
17-25 25-14 25-17 25-21 -
24. Hafta
21.02.2018-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
GIRESUN (19 EYLÜL)
3-2
26-28 24-26 25-18 25-22 15-13
21.02.2018-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-SOLHAN SPOR
HATAY (PAYAS)
0-3
23-25 24-26 15-25 - -
21.02.2018-14:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-HALİLİYE BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
0-3
21-25 19-25 12-25 - -
21.02.2018-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-0
25-8 25-14 25-13 - -
21.02.2018-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MALATYA (BATTAL GAZI)
3-1
21-25 25-23 25-17 25-22 -
21.02.2018-14:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
ORDU (AKKUŞ) TV52
1-3
17-25 25-22 17-25 20-25 -
21.02.2018-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
RIZE (FINDIKLI)
1-3
25-22 19-25 21-25 21-25 -
25. Hafta
25.02.2018-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-AKKUŞ BLD.
ARTVIN (ARHAVI)
3-0
25-16 25-19 25-12 - -
25.02.2018-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BINGÖL (SOLHAN)
3-0
25-17 25-18 25-22 - -
25.02.2018-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-20 25-23 26-24 - -
25.02.2018-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-1920 MARAŞSPOR
KARS(İSMAIL AYTEMIZ)
0-3
15-25 10-25 11-25 - -
25.02.2018-14:00
HALİLİYE BLD.-BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR
ŞANLIURFA (YENICE)
3-0
25-22 25-11 25-22 - -
25.02.2018-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
TOKAT (HÜSEYIN AKBAŞ)
3-0
25-14 25-8 25-17 - -
25.02.2018-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
TOKAT (NIKSAR)
3-2
25-20 25-21 23-25 25-27 15-8
26. Hafta
04.03.2018-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-AKKUŞ BLD.
ERZURUM (R. T. ERDOĞAN)
3-1
31-29 26-24 22-25 26-24 -
04.03.2018-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
HATAY (ANTAKYA)
1-3
25-21 14-25 12-25 18-25 -
04.03.2018-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-HALİLİYE BLD.
HATAY (PAYAS)
0-3
21-25 17-25 16-25 - -
04.03.2018-14:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
KAHRAMANMARAŞ (OSMAN SAYIN)
0-3
15-25 15-25 11-25 - -
04.03.2018-14:00
BULANCAK BLD. BETON SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
KARS (KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-0
25-5 25-18 25-17 - -
04.03.2018-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
MALATYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
23-25 13-25 22-25 - -
04.03.2018-14:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
RIZE (YENIŞEHIR)
3-1
25-21 20-25 25-22 29-27 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 3 2 1 7 5 6 1.400 280 273 1.0256 0 2 0 0 1 0
2 SOLHAN SPOR 3 2 1 6 5 6 1.200 263 263 1.0000 0 2 0 0 0 1
3 BİGADİÇ BLD. 3 2 1 7 5 5 1.400 278 276 1.0072 1 0 1 0 1 0
4 DÜZCE BLD. 3 0 3 4 9 1 0.444 283 292 0.9692 0 0 0 1 2 0
13.03.2018-12:00
DÜZCE BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
2-3
22-25 25-19 25-15 26-28 10-15
13.03.2018-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-SOLHAN SPOR
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
1-3
22-25 22-25 25-18 23-25 -
14.03.2018-12:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
1-3
25-19 22-25 24-26 23-25 -
14.03.2018-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
3-1
22-25 25-22 25-22 25-20 -
15.03.2018-11:00
SOLHAN SPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
0-3
24-26 29-31 20-25 - -
15.03.2018-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
1-3
21-25 24-26 25-17 16-25 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARHAVİ BLD. 3 3 0 9 2 9 4.500 266 211 1.2607 1 2 0 0 0 0
2 TFL ALTEKMA 3 2 1 7 3 6 2.333 242 224 1.0804 2 0 0 0 1 0
3 KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 2 4 7 3 0.571 226 256 0.8828 0 1 0 0 1 1
4 HALİLİYE BLD. 3 0 3 1 9 0 0.111 207 250 0.8280 0 0 0 0 1 2
13.03.2018-16:30
ARHAVİ BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-19 - -
13.03.2018-18:30
TFL ALTEKMA-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
3-0
25-19 25-19 28-26 - -
14.03.2018-16:30
HALİLİYE BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
0-3
17-25 29-31 18-25 - -
14.03.2018-18:30
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
1-3
12-25 13-25 25-20 18-25 -
15.03.2018-15:30
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALİLİYE BLD.
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
3-1
25-18 19-25 25-18 25-22 -
15.03.2018-17:30
ARHAVİ BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
SIVAS (CUMHURIYET ÜNIV. TAHA AKGÜL)
3-1
25-16 21-25 25-20 25-22 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARHAVİ BLD. 3 2 1 7 6 5 1.167 288 276 1.0435 0 1 1 0 1 0
2 TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE 3 2 1 7 6 5 1.167 274 278 0.9856 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 SOLHAN SPOR 3 1 2 7 7 5 1.000 302 298 1.0134 0 1 0 2 0 0
4 TFL ALTEKMA 3 1 2 5 7 3 0.714 272 284 0.9577 0 1 0 0 2 0
20.03.2018-14:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-TFL ALTEKMA
MERSIN (TOROSLAR - 1000 KIŞILIK) Çay Tv
3-1
20-25 25-19 25-22 25-19 -
20.03.2018-16:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
MERSIN (TOROSLAR - 1000 KIŞILIK) Çay Tv - TRT Kurdi
3-2
25-19 25-21 23-25 17-25 15-13
21.03.2018-15:30
TFL ALTEKMA-ARHAVİ BLD.
MERSIN (TOROSLAR - 1000 KIŞILIK) Çay Tv
3-1
25-22 25-23 23-25 25-21 -
21.03.2018-17:30
SOLHAN SPOR-TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE
MERSIN (TOROSLAR - 1000 KIŞILIK) Çay Tv - TRT Kurdi
2-3
19-25 25-16 25-23 21-25 11-15
22.03.2018-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
MERSIN (TOROSLAR - 1000 KIŞILIK) Çay Tv
3-1
23-25 25-22 25-19 25-23 -
22.03.2018-15:00
TOKAT BLD. PLEVNE-ARHAVİ BLD.
MERSIN (TOROSLAR - 1000 KIŞILIK) Çay Tv
1-3
13-25 25-17 22-25 15-25 -