Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 1 1 0 3 0 5.415 2.415 MAX 75 53 1.4151 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 GALATASARAY 1 1 0 3 0 5.085 2.085 MAX 75 56 1.3393 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 FENERBAHÇE 1 1 0 3 1 4.845 1.845 3.000 97 94 1.0319 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1 1 0 3 0 4.710 1.710 MAX 75 43 1.7442 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 BEŞİKTAŞ 1 1 0 3 0 4.155 1.155 MAX 75 50 1.5000 1 0 0 0 0 0
6 SERAMİKSAN 1 1 0 3 2 3.335 1.335 1.500 105 109 0.9633 0 0 1 0 0 0
7 İLBANK 1 0 1 0 3 2.310 2.310 MIN 50 75 0.6667 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 HALKBANK 1 0 1 0 3 1.650 1.650 MIN 53 75 0.7067 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 1 0 1 2 3 1.600 0.600 0.667 109 105 1.0381 0 0 0 1 0 0
10 NİLÜFER BLD. 1 0 1 0 3 1.440 1.440 MIN 56 75 0.7467 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1 0 1 1 3 1.200 1.200 0.333 94 97 0.9691 0 0 0 0 1 0
12 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. 1 0 1 0 3 0 0.000 MIN 43 75 0.5733 0 0 0 0 0 1
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
17.10.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK VAKIFBANK 0-3
20-25 13-25 20-25 - -
18.10.2017 TRT Spor HD BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 18:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. FENERBAHÇE 1-3
26-28 25-19 20-25 23-25 -
18.10.2017 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. SERAMİKSAN 2-3
26-28 21-25 25-22 25-15 12-15
18.10.2017 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ İLBANK 3-0
25-14 25-18 25-18 - -
18.10.2017 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 17:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
11-25 18-25 14-25 - -
18.10.2017 İSTANBUL (GS PARK VOLEYBOL SL.) 17:30 GALATASARAY NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-17 25-23 25-16 - -
2. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
21.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 İLBANK GALATASARAY -
- - - - -
21.10.2017 TRT Turk BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 NİLÜFER BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. -
- - - - -
21.10.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA BEŞİKTAŞ -
- - - - -
21.10.2017 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE HALKBANK -
- - - - -
21.10.2017 İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. -
- - - - -
21.10.2017 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. -
- - - - -
3. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
24.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:30 HALKBANK SERAMİKSAN -
- - - - -
24.10.2017 BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. İLBANK -
- - - - -
24.10.2017 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. -
- - - - -
24.10.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:30 GALATASARAY ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA -
- - - - -
25.10.2017 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ VAKIFBANK -
- - - - -
25.10.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 18:30 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. FENERBAHÇE -
- - - - -
4. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
28.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 15:00 İLBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. -
- - - - -
28.10.2017 TRT Spor HD BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 14:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. HALKBANK -
- - - - -
28.10.2017 İSTANBUL (ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA NİLÜFER BLD. -
- - - - -
28.10.2017 İSTANBUL (METRO ENERJI) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE BEŞİKTAŞ -
- - - - -
28.10.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (VAKIFBANK SPOR SARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK GALATASARAY -
- - - - -
28.10.2017 MANISA (TURGUTLU Y. BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. -
- - - - -
5. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
31.10.2017 ANKARA (BAŞKENT) 17:00 İLBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA -
- - - - -
31.10.2017 TRT Avaz BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) 16:00 NİLÜFER BLD. VAKIFBANK -
- - - - -
31.10.2017 ÇANAKKALE (ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. HALKBANK -
- - - - -
31.10.2017 İSTANBUL (AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ SERAMİKSAN -
- - - - -
31.10.2017 İSTANBUL (BEYLIKDÜZÜ SPOR KOMPLEKSI) 17:00 KAMEROĞLU BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOL. İHT. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. -
- - - - -
31.10.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK) 18:00 GALATASARAY FENERBAHÇE -
- - - - -