Midi Kızlar Türkiye Şampiyonası

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 150 113 1.3274 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 KARAYOLLARI 2 1 1 3 3 3.000 1.000 128 126 1.0159 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 SERAMİKSAN 2 0 2 0 6 0.000 MIN 111 150 0.7400 0 0 0 0 0 2
23.05.2018-11:00
SERAMİKSAN-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
20-25 11-25 20-25 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KARAYOLLARI-GALATASARAY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
11-25 19-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-SERAMİKSAN
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 154 1.6039 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL 3 2 1 7 4 6.000 1.750 247 215 1.1488 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 TARSUS BLD. 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 182 229 0.7948 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 186 264 0.7045 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-10 - -
23.05.2018-15:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
20-25 25-12 25-23 25-12 -
24.05.2018-13:00
TARSUS BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
14-25 13-25 19-25 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
6-25 15-25 14-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-19 22-25 17-25 -
25.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
25-15 22-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 294 241 1.2199 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 DERİNCE YENİKENT 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 213 220 0.9682 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ORDU FATSA SPOR 3 1 2 5 8 3.000 0.625 266 276 0.9638 0 0 1 1 0 1
4 SAKARYASPOR 3 0 3 5 9 2.000 0.556 271 307 0.8827 0 0 0 2 1 0
23.05.2018-11:00
SAKARYASPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-20 14-25 16-25 22-25 -
23.05.2018-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-ORDU FATSA SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-14 23-25 27-25 20-25 15-6
24.05.2018-11:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
8-25 12-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-SAKARYASPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-18 25-17 16-25 22-25 15-6
25.05.2018-11:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
23-25 22-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
SAKARYASPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 24-26 17-25 25-20 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 IŞIKKENT 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 151 100 1.5100 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR 2 1 1 3 4 3.000 0.750 125 158 0.7911 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 162 0.8889 0 0 0 0 1 1
Batman Eğitim Spor müsabakalara katılmadı.
23.05.2018-15:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
11-25 25-22 25-15 25-21 -
23.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-BATMAN EĞİTİM SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 24-26 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-17:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
14-25 12-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İLBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 107 2.1028 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 MERSİN VOLGEM 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 187 152 1.2303 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 175 229 0.7642 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 145 244 0.5943 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-8 25-9 25-19 - -
23.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-15 25-20 25-12 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
10-25 4-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
9-25 12-25 13-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
19-25 25-15 25-16 25-23 -
25.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-17 25-10 25-10 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ES VOLEYBOL 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 172 1.4360 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 7 6 5.000 1.167 278 287 0.9686 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 1 2 5 7 4.000 0.714 241 258 0.9341 0 1 0 1 0 1
4 ADANA KARE SPOR 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 220 269 0.8178 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-15:00
ES VOLEYBOL-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-13 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA KARE SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
22-25 26-24 25-20 25-16 -
24.05.2018-15:00
SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
25-27 25-14 25-20 19-25 11-15
24.05.2018-17:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
20-25 15-25 18-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
1-3
20-25 25-21 19-25 18-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
21-25 25-12 26-24 25-18 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 255 208 1.2260 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 5 6.000 1.200 244 205 1.1902 0 2 0 0 0 1
3 MERSİN İHTİSAS 3 1 2 6 8 3.000 0.750 270 312 0.8654 0 0 1 1 1 0
4 KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O. 3 0 3 3 9 1.000 0.333 223 267 0.8352 0 0 0 1 1 1
23.05.2018-11:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-2
22-25 28-26 11-25 25-20 15-12
23.05.2018-13:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-22 25-9 25-23 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
20-25 15-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-MERSİN İHTİSAS
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-12 24-26 25-19 25-16 -
25.05.2018-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-8 25-15 16-25 25-9 -
25.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-22 16-25 25-18 19-25 11-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 152 1.6250 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 233 201 1.1592 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 1 2 4 6 3.000 0.667 198 217 0.9124 1 0 0 0 1 1
4 TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR. 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 139 247 0.5628 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-15:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
16-25 15-25 20-25 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-5 25-7 25-7 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
24-26 21-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-17:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
11-25 16-25 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
18-25 25-22 15-25 16-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
19-25 13-25 25-21 15-25 -
27.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-11 25-7 25-16 - -
27.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-5 25-22 25-13 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
23-25 25-22 25-23 22-25 7-15
27.05.2018-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
18-25 18-25 25-8 25-19 15-10
27.05.2018-13:00
ES VOLEYBOL-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-19 25-16 21-25 8-15
27.05.2018-15:00
IŞIKKENT-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-22 - -
27.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-7 25-12 26-24 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
13-25 18-25 25-17 25-17 7-15
28.05.2018-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
19-25 25-18 19-25 12-25 -
28.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
25-22 26-24 18-25 24-26 8-15
28.05.2018-15:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-23 - -
28.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-23 25-11 25-14 - -
28.05.2018-13:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
28-26 20-25 25-27 25-14 10-15
28.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
25-21 19-25 26-24 25-21 -
28.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 25-22 17-25 21-25 4-15
28.05.2018-11:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
25-9 26-24 16-25 17-25 15-9
29.05.2018-11:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
17-25 18-25 18-25 - -
29.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-23 25-12 25-23 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
17-25 25-22 9-25 25-18 11-15
29.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-15 25-12 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-17 18-25 25-21 8-15
29.05.2018-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-11 25-17 25-11 - -
29.05.2018-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-18 18-25 14-25 15-25 -
30.05.2018-12:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
22-25 25-19 21-25 10-25 -
30.05.2018-14:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
21-25 12-25 25-27 - -
30.05.2018-12:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
25-27 16-25 12-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
İLBANK-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
15-25 25-18 25-17 25-19 -
30.05.2018-10:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
23-25 18-25 21-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
28-26 25-12 18-25 21-25 15-12
30.05.2018-12:00
GALATASARAY-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
19-25 25-17 25-17 25-21 -
30.05.2018-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-20 24-26 17-25 25-22 10-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 150 113 1.3274 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 KARAYOLLARI 2 1 1 3 3 3.000 1.000 128 126 1.0159 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 SERAMİKSAN 2 0 2 0 6 0.000 MIN 111 150 0.7400 0 0 0 0 0 2
23.05.2018-11:00
SERAMİKSAN-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
20-25 11-25 20-25 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KARAYOLLARI-GALATASARAY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
11-25 19-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-SERAMİKSAN
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 154 1.6039 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL 3 2 1 7 4 6.000 1.750 247 215 1.1488 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 TARSUS BLD. 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 182 229 0.7948 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 186 264 0.7045 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-10 - -
23.05.2018-15:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
20-25 25-12 25-23 25-12 -
24.05.2018-13:00
TARSUS BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
14-25 13-25 19-25 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
6-25 15-25 14-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-19 22-25 17-25 -
25.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
25-15 22-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 294 241 1.2199 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 DERİNCE YENİKENT 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 213 220 0.9682 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ORDU FATSA SPOR 3 1 2 5 8 3.000 0.625 266 276 0.9638 0 0 1 1 0 1
4 SAKARYASPOR 3 0 3 5 9 2.000 0.556 271 307 0.8827 0 0 0 2 1 0
23.05.2018-11:00
SAKARYASPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-20 14-25 16-25 22-25 -
23.05.2018-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-ORDU FATSA SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-14 23-25 27-25 20-25 15-6
24.05.2018-11:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
8-25 12-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-SAKARYASPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-18 25-17 16-25 22-25 15-6
25.05.2018-11:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
23-25 22-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
SAKARYASPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 24-26 17-25 25-20 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 IŞIKKENT 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 151 100 1.5100 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR 2 1 1 3 4 3.000 0.750 125 158 0.7911 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 162 0.8889 0 0 0 0 1 1
Batman Eğitim Spor müsabakalara katılmadı.
23.05.2018-15:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
11-25 25-22 25-15 25-21 -
23.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-BATMAN EĞİTİM SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 24-26 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-17:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
14-25 12-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İLBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 107 2.1028 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 MERSİN VOLGEM 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 187 152 1.2303 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 175 229 0.7642 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 145 244 0.5943 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-8 25-9 25-19 - -
23.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-15 25-20 25-12 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
10-25 4-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
9-25 12-25 13-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
19-25 25-15 25-16 25-23 -
25.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-17 25-10 25-10 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ES VOLEYBOL 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 172 1.4360 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 7 6 5.000 1.167 278 287 0.9686 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 1 2 5 7 4.000 0.714 241 258 0.9341 0 1 0 1 0 1
4 ADANA KARE SPOR 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 220 269 0.8178 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-15:00
ES VOLEYBOL-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-13 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA KARE SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
22-25 26-24 25-20 25-16 -
24.05.2018-15:00
SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
25-27 25-14 25-20 19-25 11-15
24.05.2018-17:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
20-25 15-25 18-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
1-3
20-25 25-21 19-25 18-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
21-25 25-12 26-24 25-18 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 255 208 1.2260 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 5 6.000 1.200 244 205 1.1902 0 2 0 0 0 1
3 MERSİN İHTİSAS 3 1 2 6 8 3.000 0.750 270 312 0.8654 0 0 1 1 1 0
4 KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O. 3 0 3 3 9 1.000 0.333 223 267 0.8352 0 0 0 1 1 1
23.05.2018-11:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-2
22-25 28-26 11-25 25-20 15-12
23.05.2018-13:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-22 25-9 25-23 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
20-25 15-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-MERSİN İHTİSAS
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-12 24-26 25-19 25-16 -
25.05.2018-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-8 25-15 16-25 25-9 -
25.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-22 16-25 25-18 19-25 11-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 152 1.6250 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 233 201 1.1592 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 1 2 4 6 3.000 0.667 198 217 0.9124 1 0 0 0 1 1
4 TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR. 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 139 247 0.5628 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-15:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
16-25 15-25 20-25 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-5 25-7 25-7 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
24-26 21-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-17:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
11-25 16-25 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
18-25 25-22 15-25 16-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
19-25 13-25 25-21 15-25 -
27.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-11 25-7 25-16 - -
27.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-5 25-22 25-13 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
23-25 25-22 25-23 22-25 7-15
27.05.2018-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
18-25 18-25 25-8 25-19 15-10
27.05.2018-13:00
ES VOLEYBOL-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-19 25-16 21-25 8-15
27.05.2018-15:00
IŞIKKENT-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-22 - -
27.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-7 25-12 26-24 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
13-25 18-25 25-17 25-17 7-15
28.05.2018-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
19-25 25-18 19-25 12-25 -
28.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
25-22 26-24 18-25 24-26 8-15
28.05.2018-15:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-23 - -
28.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-23 25-11 25-14 - -
28.05.2018-13:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
28-26 20-25 25-27 25-14 10-15
28.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
25-21 19-25 26-24 25-21 -
28.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 25-22 17-25 21-25 4-15
28.05.2018-11:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
25-9 26-24 16-25 17-25 15-9
29.05.2018-11:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
17-25 18-25 18-25 - -
29.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-23 25-12 25-23 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
17-25 25-22 9-25 25-18 11-15
29.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-15 25-12 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-17 18-25 25-21 8-15
29.05.2018-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-11 25-17 25-11 - -
29.05.2018-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-18 18-25 14-25 15-25 -
30.05.2018-12:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
22-25 25-19 21-25 10-25 -
30.05.2018-14:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
21-25 12-25 25-27 - -
30.05.2018-12:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
25-27 16-25 12-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
İLBANK-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
15-25 25-18 25-17 25-19 -
30.05.2018-10:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
23-25 18-25 21-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
28-26 25-12 18-25 21-25 15-12
30.05.2018-12:00
GALATASARAY-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
19-25 25-17 25-17 25-21 -
30.05.2018-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-20 24-26 17-25 25-22 10-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 150 113 1.3274 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 KARAYOLLARI 2 1 1 3 3 3.000 1.000 128 126 1.0159 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 SERAMİKSAN 2 0 2 0 6 0.000 MIN 111 150 0.7400 0 0 0 0 0 2
23.05.2018-11:00
SERAMİKSAN-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
20-25 11-25 20-25 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KARAYOLLARI-GALATASARAY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
11-25 19-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-SERAMİKSAN
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 154 1.6039 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL 3 2 1 7 4 6.000 1.750 247 215 1.1488 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 TARSUS BLD. 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 182 229 0.7948 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 186 264 0.7045 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-10 - -
23.05.2018-15:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
20-25 25-12 25-23 25-12 -
24.05.2018-13:00
TARSUS BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
14-25 13-25 19-25 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
6-25 15-25 14-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-19 22-25 17-25 -
25.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
25-15 22-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 294 241 1.2199 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 DERİNCE YENİKENT 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 213 220 0.9682 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ORDU FATSA SPOR 3 1 2 5 8 3.000 0.625 266 276 0.9638 0 0 1 1 0 1
4 SAKARYASPOR 3 0 3 5 9 2.000 0.556 271 307 0.8827 0 0 0 2 1 0
23.05.2018-11:00
SAKARYASPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-20 14-25 16-25 22-25 -
23.05.2018-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-ORDU FATSA SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-14 23-25 27-25 20-25 15-6
24.05.2018-11:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
8-25 12-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-SAKARYASPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-18 25-17 16-25 22-25 15-6
25.05.2018-11:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
23-25 22-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
SAKARYASPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 24-26 17-25 25-20 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 IŞIKKENT 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 151 100 1.5100 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR 2 1 1 3 4 3.000 0.750 125 158 0.7911 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 162 0.8889 0 0 0 0 1 1
Batman Eğitim Spor müsabakalara katılmadı.
23.05.2018-15:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
11-25 25-22 25-15 25-21 -
23.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-BATMAN EĞİTİM SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 24-26 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-17:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
14-25 12-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İLBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 107 2.1028 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 MERSİN VOLGEM 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 187 152 1.2303 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 175 229 0.7642 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 145 244 0.5943 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-8 25-9 25-19 - -
23.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-15 25-20 25-12 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
10-25 4-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
9-25 12-25 13-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
19-25 25-15 25-16 25-23 -
25.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-17 25-10 25-10 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ES VOLEYBOL 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 172 1.4360 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 7 6 5.000 1.167 278 287 0.9686 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 1 2 5 7 4.000 0.714 241 258 0.9341 0 1 0 1 0 1
4 ADANA KARE SPOR 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 220 269 0.8178 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-15:00
ES VOLEYBOL-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-13 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA KARE SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
22-25 26-24 25-20 25-16 -
24.05.2018-15:00
SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
25-27 25-14 25-20 19-25 11-15
24.05.2018-17:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
20-25 15-25 18-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
1-3
20-25 25-21 19-25 18-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
21-25 25-12 26-24 25-18 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 255 208 1.2260 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 5 6.000 1.200 244 205 1.1902 0 2 0 0 0 1
3 MERSİN İHTİSAS 3 1 2 6 8 3.000 0.750 270 312 0.8654 0 0 1 1 1 0
4 KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O. 3 0 3 3 9 1.000 0.333 223 267 0.8352 0 0 0 1 1 1
23.05.2018-11:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-2
22-25 28-26 11-25 25-20 15-12
23.05.2018-13:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-22 25-9 25-23 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
20-25 15-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-MERSİN İHTİSAS
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-12 24-26 25-19 25-16 -
25.05.2018-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-8 25-15 16-25 25-9 -
25.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-22 16-25 25-18 19-25 11-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 152 1.6250 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 233 201 1.1592 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 1 2 4 6 3.000 0.667 198 217 0.9124 1 0 0 0 1 1
4 TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR. 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 139 247 0.5628 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-15:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
16-25 15-25 20-25 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-5 25-7 25-7 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
24-26 21-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-17:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
11-25 16-25 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
18-25 25-22 15-25 16-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
19-25 13-25 25-21 15-25 -
27.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-11 25-7 25-16 - -
27.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-5 25-22 25-13 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
23-25 25-22 25-23 22-25 7-15
27.05.2018-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
18-25 18-25 25-8 25-19 15-10
27.05.2018-13:00
ES VOLEYBOL-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-19 25-16 21-25 8-15
27.05.2018-15:00
IŞIKKENT-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-22 - -
27.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-7 25-12 26-24 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
13-25 18-25 25-17 25-17 7-15
28.05.2018-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
19-25 25-18 19-25 12-25 -
28.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
25-22 26-24 18-25 24-26 8-15
28.05.2018-15:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-23 - -
28.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-23 25-11 25-14 - -
28.05.2018-13:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
28-26 20-25 25-27 25-14 10-15
28.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
25-21 19-25 26-24 25-21 -
28.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 25-22 17-25 21-25 4-15
28.05.2018-11:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
25-9 26-24 16-25 17-25 15-9
29.05.2018-11:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
17-25 18-25 18-25 - -
29.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-23 25-12 25-23 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
17-25 25-22 9-25 25-18 11-15
29.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-15 25-12 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-17 18-25 25-21 8-15
29.05.2018-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-11 25-17 25-11 - -
29.05.2018-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-18 18-25 14-25 15-25 -
30.05.2018-12:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
22-25 25-19 21-25 10-25 -
30.05.2018-14:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
21-25 12-25 25-27 - -
30.05.2018-12:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
25-27 16-25 12-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
İLBANK-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
15-25 25-18 25-17 25-19 -
30.05.2018-10:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
23-25 18-25 21-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
28-26 25-12 18-25 21-25 15-12
30.05.2018-12:00
GALATASARAY-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
19-25 25-17 25-17 25-21 -
30.05.2018-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-20 24-26 17-25 25-22 10-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 150 113 1.3274 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 KARAYOLLARI 2 1 1 3 3 3.000 1.000 128 126 1.0159 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 SERAMİKSAN 2 0 2 0 6 0.000 MIN 111 150 0.7400 0 0 0 0 0 2
23.05.2018-11:00
SERAMİKSAN-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
20-25 11-25 20-25 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KARAYOLLARI-GALATASARAY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
11-25 19-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-SERAMİKSAN
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 154 1.6039 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL 3 2 1 7 4 6.000 1.750 247 215 1.1488 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 TARSUS BLD. 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 182 229 0.7948 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 186 264 0.7045 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-10 - -
23.05.2018-15:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
20-25 25-12 25-23 25-12 -
24.05.2018-13:00
TARSUS BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
14-25 13-25 19-25 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
6-25 15-25 14-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-19 22-25 17-25 -
25.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
25-15 22-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 294 241 1.2199 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 DERİNCE YENİKENT 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 213 220 0.9682 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ORDU FATSA SPOR 3 1 2 5 8 3.000 0.625 266 276 0.9638 0 0 1 1 0 1
4 SAKARYASPOR 3 0 3 5 9 2.000 0.556 271 307 0.8827 0 0 0 2 1 0
23.05.2018-11:00
SAKARYASPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-20 14-25 16-25 22-25 -
23.05.2018-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-ORDU FATSA SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-14 23-25 27-25 20-25 15-6
24.05.2018-11:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
8-25 12-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-SAKARYASPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-18 25-17 16-25 22-25 15-6
25.05.2018-11:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
23-25 22-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
SAKARYASPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 24-26 17-25 25-20 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 IŞIKKENT 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 151 100 1.5100 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR 2 1 1 3 4 3.000 0.750 125 158 0.7911 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 162 0.8889 0 0 0 0 1 1
Batman Eğitim Spor müsabakalara katılmadı.
23.05.2018-15:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
11-25 25-22 25-15 25-21 -
23.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-BATMAN EĞİTİM SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 24-26 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-17:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
14-25 12-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İLBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 107 2.1028 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 MERSİN VOLGEM 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 187 152 1.2303 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 175 229 0.7642 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 145 244 0.5943 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-8 25-9 25-19 - -
23.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-15 25-20 25-12 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
10-25 4-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
9-25 12-25 13-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
19-25 25-15 25-16 25-23 -
25.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-17 25-10 25-10 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ES VOLEYBOL 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 172 1.4360 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 7 6 5.000 1.167 278 287 0.9686 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 1 2 5 7 4.000 0.714 241 258 0.9341 0 1 0 1 0 1
4 ADANA KARE SPOR 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 220 269 0.8178 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-15:00
ES VOLEYBOL-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-13 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA KARE SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
22-25 26-24 25-20 25-16 -
24.05.2018-15:00
SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
25-27 25-14 25-20 19-25 11-15
24.05.2018-17:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
20-25 15-25 18-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
1-3
20-25 25-21 19-25 18-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
21-25 25-12 26-24 25-18 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 255 208 1.2260 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 5 6.000 1.200 244 205 1.1902 0 2 0 0 0 1
3 MERSİN İHTİSAS 3 1 2 6 8 3.000 0.750 270 312 0.8654 0 0 1 1 1 0
4 KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O. 3 0 3 3 9 1.000 0.333 223 267 0.8352 0 0 0 1 1 1
23.05.2018-11:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-2
22-25 28-26 11-25 25-20 15-12
23.05.2018-13:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-22 25-9 25-23 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
20-25 15-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-MERSİN İHTİSAS
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-12 24-26 25-19 25-16 -
25.05.2018-11:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
25-8 25-15 16-25 25-9 -
25.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-22 16-25 25-18 19-25 11-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 152 1.6250 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 233 201 1.1592 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR 3 1 2 4 6 3.000 0.667 198 217 0.9124 1 0 0 0 1 1
4 TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR. 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 139 247 0.5628 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-15:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
16-25 15-25 20-25 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-0
25-5 25-7 25-7 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
24-26 21-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-17:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
0-3
11-25 16-25 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
TEKİRDAĞ BEDEN EĞT. ÖĞR.-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
18-25 25-22 15-25 16-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
KAYSERİ ATLETİK SPOR-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
1-3
19-25 13-25 25-21 15-25 -
27.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-11 25-7 25-16 - -
27.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-5 25-22 25-13 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
23-25 25-22 25-23 22-25 7-15
27.05.2018-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
18-25 18-25 25-8 25-19 15-10
27.05.2018-13:00
ES VOLEYBOL-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-19 25-16 21-25 8-15
27.05.2018-15:00
IŞIKKENT-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-22 - -
27.05.2018-17:00
VAKIFBANK-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-7 25-12 26-24 - -
27.05.2018-15:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
13-25 18-25 25-17 25-17 7-15
28.05.2018-11:00
ARKAS SPOR-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
19-25 25-18 19-25 12-25 -
28.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
25-22 26-24 18-25 24-26 8-15
28.05.2018-15:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-23 - -
28.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-23 25-11 25-14 - -
28.05.2018-13:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
28-26 20-25 25-27 25-14 10-15
28.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
25-21 19-25 26-24 25-21 -
28.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 25-22 17-25 21-25 4-15
28.05.2018-11:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
25-9 26-24 16-25 17-25 15-9
29.05.2018-11:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
17-25 18-25 18-25 - -
29.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-23 25-12 25-23 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
2-3
17-25 25-22 9-25 25-18 11-15
29.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-15 25-12 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
19-25 25-17 18-25 25-21 8-15
29.05.2018-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-16 - -
29.05.2018-15:00
GALATASARAY-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0
25-11 25-17 25-11 - -
29.05.2018-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-18 18-25 14-25 15-25 -
30.05.2018-12:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
22-25 25-19 21-25 10-25 -
30.05.2018-14:00
MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
21-25 12-25 25-27 - -
30.05.2018-12:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
25-27 16-25 12-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
İLBANK-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
15-25 25-18 25-17 25-19 -
30.05.2018-10:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
23-25 18-25 21-25 - -
30.05.2018-14:00
DENİZLİ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-2
28-26 25-12 18-25 21-25 15-12
30.05.2018-12:00
GALATASARAY-VAKIFBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-1
19-25 25-17 25-17 25-21 -
30.05.2018-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
2-3
25-20 24-26 17-25 25-22 10-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 GALATASARAY 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 150 113 1.3274 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 KARAYOLLARI 2 1 1 3 3 3.000 1.000 128 126 1.0159 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 SERAMİKSAN 2 0 2 0 6 0.000 MIN 111 150 0.7400 0 0 0 0 0 2
23.05.2018-11:00
SERAMİKSAN-KARAYOLLARI
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
20-25 11-25 20-25 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
KARAYOLLARI-GALATASARAY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
11-25 19-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
GALATASARAY-SERAMİKSAN
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-16 25-22 25-22 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 154 1.6039 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL 3 2 1 7 4 6.000 1.750 247 215 1.1488 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 TARSUS BLD. 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 182 229 0.7948 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 186 264 0.7045 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-10 - -
23.05.2018-15:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
20-25 25-12 25-23 25-12 -
24.05.2018-13:00
TARSUS BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
14-25 13-25 19-25 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
0-3
6-25 15-25 14-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TARSUS BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
1-3
15-25 25-19 22-25 17-25 -
25.05.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 1)
3-1
25-15 22-25 25-18 25-19 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ARKAS SPOR 3 3 0 9 4 7.000 2.250 294 241 1.2199 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 DERİNCE YENİKENT 3 2 1 6 4 6.000 1.500 213 220 0.9682 1 1 0 0 0 1
3 ORDU FATSA SPOR 3 1 2 5 8 3.000 0.625 266 276 0.9638 0 0 1 1 0 1
4 SAKARYASPOR 3 0 3 5 9 2.000 0.556 271 307 0.8827 0 0 0 2 1 0
23.05.2018-11:00
SAKARYASPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
1-3
25-20 14-25 16-25 22-25 -
23.05.2018-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-ORDU FATSA SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-14 23-25 27-25 20-25 15-6
24.05.2018-11:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
8-25 12-25 23-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-SAKARYASPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-2
25-18 25-17 16-25 22-25 15-6
25.05.2018-11:00
ORDU FATSA SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
23-25 22-25 23-25 - -
25.05.2018-13:00
SAKARYASPOR-ARKAS SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
2-3
25-23 24-26 17-25 25-20 12-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 IŞIKKENT 2 2 0 6 0 6.000 MAX 151 100 1.5100 2 0 0 0 0 0
2 LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR 2 1 1 3 4 3.000 0.750 125 158 0.7911 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2 0 2 1 6 0.000 0.167 144 162 0.8889 0 0 0 0 1 1
Batman Eğitim Spor müsabakalara katılmadı.
23.05.2018-15:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-1
11-25 25-22 25-15 25-21 -
23.05.2018-17:00
IŞIKKENT-BATMAN EĞİTİM SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
24.05.2018-15:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
18-25 24-26 19-25 - -
25.05.2018-17:00
LÜLEBURGAZ ONUR SPOR-IŞIKKENT
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 2)
0-3
14-25 12-25 13-25 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 İLBANK 3 3 0 9 0 9.000 MAX 225 107 2.1028 3 0 0 0 0 0
2 MERSİN VOLGEM 3 2 1 6 3 6.000 2.000 187 152 1.2303 2 0 0 0 0 1
3 KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK 3 1 2 3 7 3.000 0.429 175 229 0.7642 0 1 0 0 0 2
4 BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU 3 0 3 1 9 0.000 0.111 145 244 0.5943 0 0 0 0 1 2
23.05.2018-11:00
İLBANK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-8 25-9 25-19 - -
23.05.2018-13:00
MERSİN VOLGEM-KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-15 25-20 25-12 - -
24.05.2018-11:00
BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
10-25 4-25 16-25 - -
24.05.2018-13:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-İLBANK
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
9-25 12-25 13-25 - -
25.05.2018-11:00
KASTAMONU DOĞA GENÇLİK-BOZÜYÜK BLD. İDMAN YURDU
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
19-25 25-15 25-16 25-23 -
25.05.2018-13:00
İLBANK-MERSİN VOLGEM
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-17 25-10 25-10 - -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 ES VOLEYBOL 3 3 0 9 1 9.000 9.000 247 172 1.4360 2 1 0 0 0 0
2 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 7 6 5.000 1.167 278 287 0.9686 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY 3 1 2 5 7 4.000 0.714 241 258 0.9341 0 1 0 1 0 1
4 ADANA KARE SPOR 3 0 3 2 9 0.000 0.222 220 269 0.8178 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.05.2018-15:00
ES VOLEYBOL-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-13 - -
23.05.2018-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA KARE SPOR
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
22-25 26-24 25-20 25-16 -
24.05.2018-15:00
SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
2-3
25-27 25-14 25-20 19-25 11-15
24.05.2018-17:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-ES VOLEYBOL
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
0-3
20-25 15-25 18-25 - -
25.05.2018-15:00
ADANA KARE SPOR-SİLİVRİ ÇAĞRIBEY
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
1-3
20-25 25-21 19-25 18-25 -
25.05.2018-17:00
ES VOLEYBOL-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 3)
3-1
21-25 25-12 26-24 25-18 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 MUĞLA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 3 0 9 2 8.000 4.500 255 208 1.2260 2 0 1 0 0 0
2 GELİŞİM KOLEJİ 3 2 1 6 5 6.000 1.200 244 205 1.1902 0 2 0 0 0 1
3 MERSİN İHTİSAS 3 1 2 6 8 3.000 0.750 270 312 0.8654 0 0 1 1 1 0
4 KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O. 3 0 3 3 9 1.000 0.333 223 267 0.8352 0 0 0 1 1 1
23.05.2018-11:00
MERSİN İHTİSAS-KAYSERİ DEMİRKARAMANCI O.O.
KONYA (TÜYAP-SAHA 4)
3-2