1. Lig Bayanlar

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 2 1 8 5 7 1.600 294 272 1.0809 0 2 0 1 0 0
2 PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3 2 1 7 5 6 1.400 276 282 0.9787 0 2 0 0 1 0
3 SARIYER BLD. 3 2 1 7 7 4 1.000 295 296 0.9966 0 0 2 0 1 0
4 SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT 3 0 3 4 9 1 0.444 275 290 0.9483 0 0 0 1 2 0
16.03.2018-12:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
2-3
21-25 25-19 25-14 23-25 9-15
16.03.2018-14:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
1-3
23-25 20-25 25-19 22-25 -
17.03.2018-12:00
SARIYER BLD.-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
3-2
25-23 24-26 25-22 17-25 15-8
17.03.2018-14:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
1-3
25-23 21-25 26-28 21-25 -
18.03.2018-11:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-SARIYER BLD.
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
3-1
25-21 14-25 25-23 25-22 -
18.03.2018-13:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
3-1
15-25 25-21 25-12 25-23 -
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 THY 3 3 0 9 4 7 2.250 296 258 1.1473 1 0 2 0 0 0
2 KARAYOLLARI 3 1 2 7 7 5 1.000 293 300 0.9767 0 1 0 2 0 0
3 MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 2 6 7 4 0.857 276 290 0.9517 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 BOLU BLD. 3 1 2 4 8 2 0.500 267 284 0.9401 0 0 1 0 1 1
16.03.2018-16:30
KARAYOLLARI-BOLU BLD.
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
2-3
23-25 26-24 27-25 22-25 9-15
16.03.2018-18:30
THY-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-2
23-25 22-25 26-24 25-18 15-6
17.03.2018-16:30
BOLU BLD.-THY
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
0-3
18-25 26-28 20-25 - -
17.03.2018-18:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
1-3
22-25 25-15 15-25 17-25 -
18.03.2018-15:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BOLU BLD.
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-1
27-25 22-25 25-17 25-22 -
18.03.2018-17:30
KARAYOLLARI-THY
KÜTAHYA (YENI SALON)
2-3
25-22 25-20 16-25 22-25 8-15
# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 THY 3 3 0 9 3 8 3.000 276 256 1.0781 1 1 1 0 0 0
2 KARAYOLLARI 3 2 1 7 6 5 1.167 288 272 1.0588 0 1 1 0 1 0
3 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3 1 2 7 7 5 1.000 309 300 1.0300 0 1 0 2 0 0
4 PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 3 0 3 2 9 0 0.222 222 267 0.8315 0 0 0 0 2 1
23.03.2018-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TVF YouTube - Çay Tv
2-3
18-25 25-20 23-25 25-18 10-15
23.03.2018-18:00
THY-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TVF YouTube - Çay Tv
3-0
25-17 25-17 25-21 - -
24.03.2018-16:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TVF YouTube - Çay Tv
1-3
23-25 24-26 25-23 20-25 -
24.03.2018-18:00
KARAYOLLARI-THY
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TVF YouTube - Çay Tv
1-3
25-21 23-25 22-25 22-25 -
25.03.2018-13:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-KARAYOLLARI
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TVF YouTube - Çay Tv
1-3
20-25 13-25 25-18 17-25 -
25.03.2018-15:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-THY
AYDIN (MIMAR SINAN) TVF YouTube - Çay Tv
2-3
25-19 25-21 23-25 23-25 13-15
# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 26 24 2 75 20 71.300 0.300 3.750 2285 1852 1.2338 12 10 2 1 1 0
2 THY 26 24 2 73 18 67.075 0.075 4.056 2165 1653 1.3097 17 2 5 0 1 1
3 MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 26 19 7 65 32 58.300 0.300 2.031 2181 1946 1.1208 10 7 2 3 2 2
4 SARIYER BLD. 26 17 9 62 43 52.225 0.225 1.442 2322 2177 1.0666 5 8 4 5 1 3
5 BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL 26 18 8 62 44 49.825 0.825 1.409 2299 2153 1.0678 6 4 8 3 2 3
6 KARŞIYAKA 26 18 8 62 43 48.810 0.810 1.442 2345 2161 1.0851 6 5 7 1 6 1
7 ROTA KOLEJİ 26 13 13 52 48 43.965 1.965 1.083 2170 2137 1.0154 6 5 2 5 3 5
8 ARKAS SPOR 26 11 15 51 55 38.275 1.275 0.927 2305 2296 1.0039 3 6 2 6 6 3
9 SALİHLİ BLD. 26 11 15 46 49 36.375 0.375 0.939 2032 2069 0.9821 8 2 1 4 5 6
10 YEŞİLYURT 26 10 16 40 57 28.300 0.300 0.702 2044 2148 0.9516 5 1 4 2 6 8
11 GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR 26 7 19 33 66 22.375 0.375 0.500 1955 2293 0.8526 0 5 2 3 6 10
12 İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD. 26 4 22 24 70 14.150 0.150 0.343 1794 2171 0.8263 1 2 1 3 6 13
13 YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ 26 4 22 27 71 14.075 0.075 0.380 1927 2282 0.8444 1 1 2 4 7 11
14 ALAŞEHİR BLD. 26 2 24 17 73 8.375 0.375 0.233 1650 2136 0.7725 1 1 0 2 7 15
1. Hafta
30.09.2017-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-0
25-12 25-19 25-22 - -
01.10.2017-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-19 25-21 26-24 - -
01.10.2017-12:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
21-25 22-25 25-23 16-25 -
01.10.2017-14:00
THY-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-19 24-26 26-24 25-14 -
01.10.2017-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
0-3
18-25 21-25 25-27 - -
01.10.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-14 25-23 - -
01.10.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
13-25 8-25 4-25 - -
2. Hafta
08.10.2017-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
17-25 25-21 15-25 14-25 -
08.10.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-THY
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAK.)
2-3
25-20 18-25 21-25 30-28 11-15
08.10.2017-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-KARŞIYAKA
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
23-25 23-25 25-18 23-25 -
08.10.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-23 25-18 25-20 - -
08.10.2017-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
0-3
11-25 18-25 20-25 - -
08.10.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-23 25-23 25-15 - -
08.10.2017-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-0
25-10 25-15 25-17 - -
3. Hafta
15.10.2017-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-16 27-25 25-18 - -
15.10.2017-14:00
THY-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-20 25-17 25-19 - -
15.10.2017-16:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
0-3
21-25 16-25 17-25 - -
15.10.2017-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
3-2
26-24 25-19 19-25 24-26 15-12
15.10.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-SARIYER BLD.
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-2
22-25 23-25 25-21 25-16 15-9
15.10.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
20-25 21-25 19-25 - -
15.10.2017-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ)
3-0
25-17 25-20 25-19 - -
4. Hafta
21.10.2017-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-2
25-16 25-21 18-25 23-25 15-12
22.10.2017-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-KARŞIYAKA
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
23-25 18-25 25-21 16-25 -
22.10.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAK.)
3-1
15-25 25-13 25-13 25-17 -
22.10.2017-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
25-10 23-25 25-10 25-12 -
22.10.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-THY
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
2-3
21-25 25-22 25-23 23-25 9-15
22.10.2017-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
0-3
23-25 14-25 13-25 - -
22.10.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-20 25-17 25-16 - -
5. Hafta
29.10.2017-13:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
2-3
25-19 18-25 5-25 26-24 11-15
29.10.2017-19:00
THY-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
16-25 21-25 27-25 25-20 15-9
29.10.2017-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-18 - -
29.10.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-ROTA KOLEJİ
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-21 18-25 17-25 25-12 15-13
29.10.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
22-25 18-25 14-25 - -
29.10.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-20 25-10 25-15 - -
29.10.2017-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-21 - -
6. Hafta
04.11.2017-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-15 - -
05.11.2017-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-THY
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-14 - -
05.11.2017-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-22 - -
05.11.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAK.)
2-3
20-25 18-25 25-19 25-21 12-15
05.11.2017-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
20-25 22-25 26-24 23-25 -
05.11.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-17 25-17 25-19 - -
05.11.2017-16:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
1-3
25-20 13-25 21-25 19-25 -
7. Hafta
12.11.2017-18:30
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-THY
İSTANBUL (50. YIL)
0-3
15-25 17-25 18-25 - -
12.11.2017-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
0-3
24-26 21-25 20-25 - -
12.11.2017-15:00
KARŞIYAKA-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
1-3
22-25 25-23 22-25 17-25 -
12.11.2017-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
1-3
21-25 20-25 25-18 24-26 -
12.11.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
2-3
25-22 14-25 23-25 25-11 10-15
12.11.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
1-3
20-25 23-25 25-17 24-26 -
12.11.2017-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-1
25-16 23-25 25-15 25-20 -
8. Hafta
18.11.2017-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-SALİHLİ BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
18-25 23-25 9-25 - -
18.11.2017-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-0
25-12 25-21 25-20 - -
19.11.2017-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-1
25-20 25-21 24-26 25-23 -
19.11.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAK.)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-18 - -
19.11.2017-13:00
THY-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
26-28 25-22 22-25 25-14 15-10
19.11.2017-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
25-15 21-25 25-19 27-25 -
19.11.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-20 29-27 25-18 - -
9. Hafta
26.11.2017-16:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-22 25-22 23-25 25-22 -
26.11.2017-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-THY
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
0-3
22-25 14-25 18-25 - -
26.11.2017-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-SARIYER BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
2-3
25-23 18-25 25-22 20-25 11-15
26.11.2017-16:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
3-2
25-16 14-25 25-16 20-25 15-5
26.11.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
14-25 15-25 15-25 - -
26.11.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-23 14-25 26-24 20-25 15-13
26.11.2017-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
2-3
25-17 25-19 23-25 9-25 9-15
10. Hafta
02.12.2017-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-1
25-22 19-25 25-16 25-15 -
03.12.2017-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-1
24-26 25-21 25-18 25-11 -
03.12.2017-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-ARKAS SPOR
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
16-25 25-19 24-26 21-25 -
03.12.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
3-1
22-25 25-14 25-20 25-21 -
03.12.2017-14:00
THY-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-19 - -
03.12.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-1
22-25 30-28 25-17 25-14 -
03.12.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-16 23-25 28-26 22-25 15-13
11. Hafta
10.12.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
3-2
23-25 25-21 18-25 25-21 15-9
10.12.2017-16:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-21 25-23 18-25 25-22 -
10.12.2017-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-ROTA KOLEJİ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-2
25-23 24-26 15-25 25-17 15-9
10.12.2017-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
1-3
21-25 26-24 19-25 17-25 -
10.12.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
17-25 20-25 10-25 - -
10.12.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 15-25 22-25 - -
10.12.2017-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-THY
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
2-3
26-24 25-20 6-25 23-25 10-15
12. Hafta
16.12.2017-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
3-1
25-17 30-28 22-25 25-23 -
16.12.2017-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-0
25-17 25-22 25-18 - -
17.12.2017-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-10 - -
17.12.2017-14:00
THY-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-10 - -
17.12.2017-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
3-0
25-23 26-24 25-15 - -
17.12.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-SARIYER BLD.
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
1-3
31-29 15-25 14-25 20-25 -
17.12.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-17 22-25 23-25 17-25 -
13. Hafta
24.12.2017-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-ROTA KOLEJİ
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
2-3
15-25 25-23 25-22 20-25 14-16
24.12.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
3-1
25-20 22-25 25-21 25-19 -
24.12.2017-14:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
25-18 18-25 25-16 25-13 -
24.12.2017-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
1-3
25-21 17-25 20-25 23-25 -
24.12.2017-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-THY
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
0-3
14-25 14-25 13-25 - -
24.12.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
0-3
33-35 23-25 23-25 - -
24.12.2017-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-1
25-22 17-25 25-21 25-20 -
14. Hafta
06.01.2018-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
2-3
25-22 20-25 15-25 25-18 15-17
06.01.2018-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
0-3
20-25 23-25 24-26 - -
06.01.2018-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-THY
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
0-3
19-25 23-25 21-25 - -
06.01.2018-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-20 25-13 25-16 - -
06.01.2018-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
1-3
20-25 17-25 25-22 21-25 -
06.01.2018-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
2-3
20-25 25-9 27-25 27-29 8-15
06.01.2018-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-0
25-14 25-15 25-15 - -
15. Hafta
09.01.2018-18:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-13 25-10 25-23 - -
09.01.2018-17:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (50. YIL)
0-3
15-25 14-25 16-25 - -
09.01.2018-19:00
THY-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL (50. YIL)
3-0
25-17 25-11 25-18 - -
09.01.2018-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-2
21-25 23-25 25-10 25-20 15-7
09.01.2018-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-19 - -
09.01.2018-18:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
18-25 17-25 22-25 - -
10.01.2018-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-ARKAS SPOR
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-20 25-21 21-25 23-25 15-8
16. Hafta
13.01.2018-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-THY
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
18-25 13-25 17-25 - -
13.01.2018-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
2-3
25-15 17-25 25-13 11-25 11-15
13.01.2018-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-2
23-25 25-13 21-25 25-17 15-6
13.01.2018-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-1
25-18 21-25 25-19 26-24 -
13.01.2018-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
0-3
26-28 21-25 17-25 - -
13.01.2018-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 22-25 19-25 - -
14.01.2018-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
3-1
25-22 19-25 25-9 25-20 -
17. Hafta
16.01.2018-18:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-1
25-18 19-25 25-21 25-16 -
16.01.2018-17:00
THY-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-10 - -
16.01.2018-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
0-3
19-25 23-25 15-25 - -
16.01.2018-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-15 - -
16.01.2018-18:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
21-25 18-25 23-25 - -
16.01.2018-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-0
25-18 25-12 25-15 - -
17.01.2018-14:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-1
28-26 25-22 21-25 25-16 -
18. Hafta
20.01.2018-14:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-19 - -
20.01.2018-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-YEŞİLYURT
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
3-2
25-22 26-24 19-25 19-25 15-9
20.01.2018-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
3-1
25-18 25-16 22-25 25-15 -
20.01.2018-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-THY
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
0-3
16-25 16-25 17-25 - -
20.01.2018-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-KARŞIYAKA
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
0-3
25-27 17-25 14-25 - -
20.01.2018-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
0-3
18-25 21-25 22-25 - -
21.01.2018-18:00
ARKAS SPOR-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
2-3
16-25 22-25 25-14 25-21 10-15
19. Hafta
27.01.2018-13:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
17-25 20-25 25-17 25-23 15-11
27.01.2018-15:00
THY-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
24-26 19-25 26-24 23-25 -
27.01.2018-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
0-3
15-25 23-25 14-25 - -
27.01.2018-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-20 20-25 25-18 21-25 15-12
27.01.2018-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
3-1
25-23 21-25 25-15 29-27 -
27.01.2018-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-15 25-18 17-25 24-26 14-16
27.01.2018-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
2-3
25-17 25-16 18-25 21-25 4-15
20. Hafta
03.02.2018-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
BALIKESIR (ŞEHIT TURGUT SOLAK)
3-1
25-21 19-25 26-24 25-17 -
03.02.2018-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
27-25 22-25 22-25 20-25 -
03.02.2018-18:30
THY-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İSTANBUL (50. YIL)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-20 - -
03.02.2018-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
3-1
23-25 25-18 25-17 28-26 -
03.02.2018-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
2-3
25-15 22-25 25-20 15-25 12-15
03.02.2018-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-15 - -
03.02.2018-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-1
17-25 25-18 25-19 25-18 -
21. Hafta
07.02.2018-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-1
22-25 25-21 25-23 25-21 -
10.02.2018-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
3-1
25-22 25-18 18-25 25-22 -
10.02.2018-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-THY
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-18 20-25 23-25 15-25 -
10.02.2018-14:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
2-3
25-12 25-22 21-25 22-25 13-15
10.02.2018-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
1-3
22-25 25-19 14-25 16-25 -
10.02.2018-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-14 25-20 - -
11.02.2018-13:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
1-3
19-25 18-25 29-27 16-25 -
22. Hafta
13.02.2018-18:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-12 25-17 25-20 - -
13.02.2018-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
21-25 25-19 13-25 23-25 -
13.02.2018-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
3-1
23-25 25-13 25-21 25-20 -
13.02.2018-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
0-3
17-25 20-25 13-25 - -
13.02.2018-18:00
THY-YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-7 25-15 25-17 - -
13.02.2018-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
1-3
25-21 14-25 20-25 17-25 -
14.02.2018-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-1
18-25 25-21 25-21 25-17 -
23. Hafta
17.02.2018-16:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-2
25-21 19-25 20-25 25-20 15-13
17.02.2018-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
0-3
13-25 13-25 20-25 - -
17.02.2018-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-17 - -
17.02.2018-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
1-3
20-25 25-18 20-25 15-25 -
17.02.2018-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-THY
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
0-3
19-25 8-25 19-25 - -
17.02.2018-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-14 18-25 25-21 19-25 11-15
17.02.2018-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
1-3
28-26 23-25 28-30 22-25 -
24. Hafta
24.02.2018-16:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-1
25-13 25-14 22-25 25-13 -
24.02.2018-13:00
YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ-SARIYER BLD.
ÇANAKKALE (BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
18-25 16-25 22-25 - -
24.02.2018-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-2
23-25 25-17 22-25 25-19 15-7
24.02.2018-16:00
THY-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (BURHAN FELEK)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-19 - -
24.02.2018-15:30
YEŞİLYURT-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
3-0
25-18 25-10 25-12 - -
24.02.2018-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-ARKAS SPOR
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-1
25-19 25-19 21-25 25-15 -
24.02.2018-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-16 18-25 25-16 25-10 -
25. Hafta
27.02.2018-17:00
GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL (50. YIL)
2-3
22-25 25-21 25-22 16-25 15-17
27.02.2018-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL (BAHÇEKÖY ORMAN FAKÜLTESI)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-20 - -
27.02.2018-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İZMIR (ATATÜRK-VESTEL VENUS SPOR K)
2-3
25-19 23-25 25-11 23-25 12-15
27.02.2018-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(CELAL ATIK)
0-3
19-25 15-25 11-25 - -
27.02.2018-16:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
2-3
19-25 25-22 25-23 20-25 13-15
27.02.2018-16:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-THY
MANISA (SALIHLI - ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 12-25 17-25 - -
27.02.2018-16:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
MANISA (TARIK ALMIŞ) MANİSA BŞB WEB TV
3-1
25-19 25-20 16-25 25-23 -
26. Hafta
03.03.2018-13:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BALIKESIR (KURTDERELI)
3-2
25-16 12-25 27-29 25-14 15-9
03.03.2018-13:00
THY-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (50. YIL)
3-0
25-16 25-8 25-14 - -
03.03.2018-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL (BAHÇELIEVLER SALONU)
3-1
25-21 25-20 21-25 25-20 -
03.03.2018-13:00
YEŞİLYURT-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL (YEŞILYURT)
1-3
20-25 25-19 22-25 23-25 -
03.03.2018-13:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-YEŞİL BAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR (GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-12 25-18 25-23 - -
03.03.2018-11:00
KARŞIYAKA-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR (K.YAKA M. KEMAL ATATÜRK)
3-2
18-25 18-25 25-14 25-12 15-6
03.03.2018-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-GEZ GRUP MALTEPE YALI SPOR
MANISA (ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-11 25-20 25-20 - -
# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 KARAYOLLARI 26 23 3 72 17 69.620 1.620 4.235 2139 1707 1.2531 17 4 2 1 1 1
2 SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT 26 22 4 74 24 68.020 1.020 3.083 2298 1781 1.2903 13 6 3 4 0 0
3 PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS 26 22 4 68 29 61.150 0.150 2.345 2248 1879 1.1964 10 7 5 0 2 2
4 BOLU BLD. 26 19 7 68 34 60.150 0.150 2.000 2327 2004 1.1612 8 9 2 5 1 1
5 BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA 26 20 6 62 38 54.225 0.225 1.632 2256 1999 1.1286 6 8 6 0 2 4
6 NUMUNE SPOR 26 18 8 58 37 51.150 0.150 1.568 2103 1969 1.0681 9 5 4 1 2 5
7 İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER 26 14 12 58 45 45.300 0.300 1.289 2262 2120 1.0670 7 5 2 5 6 1
8 ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ 26 8 18 39 61 28.300 0.300 0.639 2003 2185 0.9167 3 3 2 6 3 9
9 SAKARYA SPOR 26 7 19 33 61 23.855 0.855 0.541 1886 2149 0.8776 4 2 1 3 6 10
10 BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ 26 7 19 33 62 22.225 0.225 0.532 1914 2140 0.8944 3 3 1 2 8 9
11 GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 26 7 19 33 64 22.225 0.225 0.516 1915 2256 0.8488 1 5 1 2 8 9
12 KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD. 26 7 19 34 61 22.150 0.150 0.557 1940 2179 0.8903 4 2 1 2 9 8
13 İDMANOCAĞI 26 7 19 33 62 20.435 0.435 0.532 1909 2181 0.8753 4 1 2 1 10 8
14 TVF SPOR LİSESİ 26 1 25 5 75 4.035 1.035 0.067 1309 1960 0.6679 1 0 0 0 2 23
1. Hafta
01.10.2017-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-14 25-18 25-18 - -
01.10.2017-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
8-25 23-25 8-25 - -
01.10.2017-17:00
NUMUNE SPOR-SAKARYA SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-19 19-25 22-25 25-14 15-13
01.10.2017-15:00
BOLU BLD.-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-23 - -
01.10.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-1
24-26 25-20 25-15 25-22 -
01.10.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
ESKIŞEHIR(YENIKENT)
3-1
25-22 13-25 25-22 25-19 -
12.10.2017-17:30
İDMANOCAĞI-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
1-3
24-26 25-23 20-25 22-25 -
2. Hafta
08.10.2017-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
3-1
25-23 25-20 25-27 25-17 -
08.10.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-0
25-9 25-12 25-12 - -
08.10.2017-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-BOLU BLD.
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
1-3
25-22 17-25 17-25 24-26 -
08.10.2017-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-NUMUNE SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
1-3
18-25 17-25 25-22 21-25 -
08.10.2017-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-20 20-25 23-25 25-15 15-10
08.10.2017-15:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-KARAYOLLARI
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
2-3
25-20 18-25 23-25 26-24 8-15
09.10.2017-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ) BURSASPOR TV
2-3
25-20 18-25 25-17 23-25 9-15
3. Hafta
14.10.2017-17:00
KARAYOLLARI-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-20 23-25 25-22 27-25 -
15.10.2017-14:00
NUMUNE SPOR-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 11-25 19-25 - -
15.10.2017-16:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
6-25 15-25 13-25 - -
15.10.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-1
25-15 25-12 23-25 25-16 -
15.10.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BOLU BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
1-3
15-25 25-16 19-25 21-25 -
15.10.2017-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
1-3
20-25 25-23 23-25 22-25 -
15.10.2017-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-19 - -
4. Hafta
22.10.2017-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
3-0
25-15 25-16 25-18 - -
22.10.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-NUMUNE SPOR
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-0
25-16 25-14 26-24 - -
22.10.2017-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
1-3
25-17 19-25 21-25 21-25 -
22.10.2017-15:00
BOLU BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-15 21-25 25-17 25-17 -
22.10.2017-16:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
3-1
25-20 29-27 18-25 25-17 -
22.10.2017-15:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-SAKARYA SPOR
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI) Haberaks TV
3-0
25-12 25-17 25-5 - -
23.10.2017-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-KARAYOLLARI
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
0-3
11-25 17-25 21-25 - -
5. Hafta
29.10.2017-14:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
20-25 22-25 19-25 - -
29.10.2017-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-21 - -
29.10.2017-18:00
NUMUNE SPOR-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
20-25 22-25 23-25 - -
29.10.2017-13:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-BOLU BLD.
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-2
25-23 25-21 14-25 22-25 17-15
29.10.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-İDMANOCAĞI
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
0-3
22-25 15-25 22-25 - -
29.10.2017-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
2-3
25-22 12-25 25-16 19-25 7-15
29.10.2017-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-23 25-14 25-22 - -
6. Hafta
05.11.2017-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-NUMUNE SPOR
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
0-3
26-28 22-25 11-25 - -
05.11.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-1
25-18 26-28 25-17 25-16 -
05.11.2017-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-KARAYOLLARI
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
0-3
17-25 15-25 19-25 - -
05.11.2017-15:00
BOLU BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-8 25-17 25-16 - -
05.11.2017-15:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-11 25-10 25-17 - -
05.11.2017-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
1-3
26-24 28-30 17-25 21-25 -
06.11.2017-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-SAKARYA SPOR
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
3-0
25-15 25-23 25-10 - -
7. Hafta
12.11.2017-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-BOLU BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-22 - -
12.11.2017-15:00
NUMUNE SPOR-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-15 - -
12.11.2017-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
21-25 20-25 16-25 - -
12.11.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK) BURSASPOR TV
0-3
18-25 19-25 15-25 - -
12.11.2017-15:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
1-3
25-22 17-25 22-25 18-25 -
12.11.2017-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 21-25 19-25 - -
12.11.2017-15:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
2-3
25-22 21-25 24-26 25-23 11-15
8. Hafta
19.11.2017-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
1-3
25-20 19-25 23-25 17-25 -
19.11.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-15 - -
19.11.2017-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-SAKARYA SPOR
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
3-1
25-18 22-25 28-26 27-25 -
19.11.2017-15:00
BOLU BLD.-NUMUNE SPOR
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-22 23-25 25-22 25-21 -
19.11.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-10 25-13 25-11 - -
19.11.2017-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-KARAYOLLARI
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
1-3
25-17 12-25 21-25 19-25 -
20.11.2017-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
1-3
22-25 12-25 27-25 16-25 -
9. Hafta
26.11.2017-13:00
NUMUNE SPOR-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-22 25-13 20-25 25-14 -
26.11.2017-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-23 - -
26.11.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-1
28-26 16-25 25-21 25-20 -
26.11.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-14 25-19 - -
26.11.2017-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
3-0
25-15 25-17 25-22 - -
26.11.2017-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-BOLU BLD.
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
1-3
14-25 16-25 25-19 7-25 -
26.11.2017-15:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-14 25-18 25-16 - -
10. Hafta
03.12.2017-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KARAYOLLARI
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
13-25 15-25 14-25 - -
03.12.2017-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
0-3
10-25 16-25 20-25 - -
03.12.2017-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
1-3
18-25 12-25 26-24 14-25 -
03.12.2017-15:00
BOLU BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-19 20-25 25-11 25-17 -
03.12.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-NUMUNE SPOR
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-1
23-25 25-23 25-19 25-10 -
03.12.2017-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-SAKARYA SPOR
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
3-2
25-12 19-25 25-17 21-25 15-10
04.12.2017-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
3-2
21-25 16-25 25-20 25-20 15-9
11. Hafta
10.12.2017-15:00
NUMUNE SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-12 25-18 - -
10.12.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-0
25-9 25-18 25-13 - -
10.12.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KARAYOLLARI
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 25-27 21-25 - -
10.12.2017-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-İDMANOCAĞI
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
3-1
25-23 22-25 25-15 30-28 -
10.12.2017-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
1-3
29-31 25-22 9-25 13-25 -
10.12.2017-15:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-BOLU BLD.
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-2
24-26 25-20 20-25 28-26 15-5
11.12.2017-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
3-1
25-21 23-25 25-17 25-14 -
12. Hafta
17.12.2017-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SAKARYA SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
20-25 20-25 23-25 - -
17.12.2017-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-NUMUNE SPOR
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-19 25-15 25-21 - -
17.12.2017-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
3-0
25-17 25-17 25-22 - -
17.12.2017-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
1-3
15-25 13-25 25-23 16-25 -
17.12.2017-15:00
BOLU BLD.-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
2-3
24-26 25-18 25-20 17-25 10-15
17.12.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-1
25-12 25-16 22-25 25-21 -
17.12.2017-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
1-3
25-20 15-25 14-25 12-25 -
13. Hafta
24.12.2017-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
1-3
20-25 21-25 25-18 22-25 -
24.12.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-0
25-16 25-6 25-22 - -
24.12.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-NUMUNE SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(YENIKENT)
2-3
24-26 25-19 25-19 17-25 8-15
24.12.2017-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
GÜMÜŞHANE (TORUL)
3-1
25-12 22-25 26-24 25-16 -
24.12.2017-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-KARAYOLLARI
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-21 16-25 18-25 22-25 -
24.12.2017-13:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-11 25-23 25-17 - -
25.12.2017-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-BOLU BLD.
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
1-3
18-25 22-25 25-16 21-25 -
14. Hafta
05.01.2018-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
3-0
25-21 25-14 25-20 - -
06.01.2018-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-BOLU BLD.
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
0-3
29-31 14-25 19-25 - -
06.01.2018-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-1
25-22 25-23 22-25 26-24 -
06.01.2018-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
2-3
14-25 25-21 18-25 25-17 11-15
06.01.2018-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-KARAYOLLARI
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
0-3
13-25 14-25 26-28 - -
06.01.2018-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-NUMUNE SPOR
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
17-25 9-25 14-25 - -
06.01.2018-14:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-15 - -
15. Hafta
09.01.2018-15:00
NUMUNE SPOR-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-15 23-25 25-21 25-23 -
09.01.2018-17:00
KARAYOLLARI-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 19-25 24-26 - -
09.01.2018-18:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
10-25 8-25 13-25 - -
09.01.2018-17:00
BOLU BLD.-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-18 - -
09.01.2018-16:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
13-25 17-25 25-19 25-21 21-19
09.01.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-SAKARYA SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(YENIKENT)
3-1
22-25 25-23 25-18 25-17 -
09.01.2018-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
1-3
13-25 18-25 25-19 22-25 -
16. Hafta
12.01.2018-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-18 - -
13.01.2018-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
2-3
25-21 25-17 23-25 13-25 8-15
13.01.2018-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-KARAYOLLARI
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-1
15-25 25-23 25-20 25-17 -
13.01.2018-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-İDMANOCAĞI
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
3-2
25-21 25-21 20-25 19-25 15-9
13.01.2018-15:00
BOLU BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-1
16-25 25-12 25-15 25-11 -
13.01.2018-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-SAKARYA SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
3-2
23-25 20-25 25-23 25-23 15-13
13.01.2018-14:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-NUMUNE SPOR
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
2-3
25-15 23-25 25-15 21-25 14-16
17. Hafta
16.01.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
19-25 19-25 17-25 - -
16.01.2018-17:00
NUMUNE SPOR-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-19 - -
16.01.2018-19:00
KARAYOLLARI-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
19-25 25-19 26-24 25-9 -
16.01.2018-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-1
25-16 19-25 25-17 25-14 -
16.01.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-23 19-25 25-20 25-20 -
16.01.2018-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 13-25 19-25 - -
16.01.2018-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-BOLU BLD.
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
0-3
16-25 20-25 19-25 - -
18. Hafta
19.01.2018-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-NUMUNE SPOR
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
1-3
25-12 20-25 19-25 18-25 -
20.01.2018-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
0-3
13-25 12-25 13-25 - -
20.01.2018-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-SAKARYA SPOR
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-0
25-10 25-23 26-24 - -
20.01.2018-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
3-0
25-10 25-18 25-21 - -
20.01.2018-15:00
BOLU BLD.-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
2-3
18-25 25-19 26-24 23-25 11-15
20.01.2018-14:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-16 25-19 25-20 - -
20.01.2018-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
3-2
25-22 25-19 18-25 21-25 15-13
19. Hafta
27.01.2018-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BOLU BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
22-25 10-25 10-25 - -
27.01.2018-15:00
KARAYOLLARI-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-13 26-24 25-17 - -
27.01.2018-17:00
NUMUNE SPOR-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-16 25-18 20-25 25-16 -
27.01.2018-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-İDMANOCAĞI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-11 - -
27.01.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
0-3
25-27 26-28 10-25 - -
27.01.2018-16:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
0-3
7-25 19-25 10-25 - -
27.01.2018-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
SAKARYA (LÜTFÜ YAMAN)
0-3
26-28 14-25 26-28 - -
20. Hafta
02.02.2018-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
3-0
25-17 25-11 25-23 - -
03.02.2018-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-SAKARYA SPOR
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
1-3
25-27 25-22 15-25 15-25 -
03.02.2018-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-2
25-20 18-25 23-25 26-24 16-14
03.02.2018-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-NUMUNE SPOR
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
2-3
13-25 25-22 25-11 24-26 10-15
03.02.2018-15:00
BOLU BLD.-KARAYOLLARI
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-2
25-23 25-27 25-23 19-25 15-10
03.02.2018-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-20 22-25 9-25 25-13 15-7
03.02.2018-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
3-1
25-22 25-22 8-25 25-18 -
21. Hafta
10.02.2018-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-9 26-24 25-15 - -
10.02.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
18-25 17-25 10-25 - -
10.02.2018-17:00
NUMUNE SPOR-BOLU BLD.
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 25-27 19-25 - -
10.02.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-23 25-21 21-25 15-25 8-15
10.02.2018-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
2-3
25-23 25-18 23-25 23-25 7-15
10.02.2018-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-20 25-23 17-25 25-15 -
10.02.2018-14:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-1
25-13 18-25 25-12 25-12 -
22. Hafta
13.02.2018-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
17-25 19-25 13-25 - -
13.02.2018-16:30
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
1-3
21-25 25-21 21-25 23-25 -
13.02.2018-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
2-3
25-17 20-25 25-22 16-25 16-18
13.02.2018-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
3-0
25-12 25-7 25-16 - -
13.02.2018-17:00
BOLU BLD.-SAKARYA SPOR
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-12 25-20 25-16 - -
13.02.2018-14:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-KARAYOLLARI
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
0-3
21-25 17-25 22-25 - -
13.02.2018-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-NUMUNE SPOR
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
0-3
27-29 20-25 15-25 - -
23. Hafta
17.02.2018-16:00
NUMUNE SPOR-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-20 27-25 25-17 - -
17.02.2018-14:00
KARAYOLLARI-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-17 - -
17.02.2018-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-1
21-25 25-20 25-16 25-16 -
17.02.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
ESKIŞEHIR (ATATÜRK)
3-2
14-25 25-9 14-25 26-24 15-8
17.02.2018-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-BOLU BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
1-3
12-25 17-25 25-21 8-25 -
17.02.2018-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-İDMANOCAĞI
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-14 - -
17.02.2018-14:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-21 25-14 25-15 - -
24. Hafta
24.02.2018-16:00
KARAYOLLARI-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-11 25-15 25-18 - -
24.02.2018-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-NUMUNE SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 17-25 20-25 - -
24.02.2018-14:00
KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
ANKARA (KAHRAMANKAZAN)
2-3
25-23 25-23 22-25 23-25 10-15
24.02.2018-15:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BARTIN (AMASRA)
0-3
18-25 10-25 18-25 - -
24.02.2018-15:00
BOLU BLD.-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
2-3
26-28 25-22 25-19 16-25 12-15
24.02.2018-15:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-SAKARYA SPOR
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-17 - -
24.02.2018-14:00
İDMANOCAĞI-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
3-0
25-18 25-14 25-12 - -
25. Hafta
27.02.2018-18:00
NUMUNE SPOR-KARAYOLLARI
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
2-3
23-25 16-25 25-23 25-22 8-15
27.02.2018-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BOLU BLD.
ANKARA (PURSAKLAR)
3-1
27-25 15-25 25-11 25-18 -
27.02.2018-17:00
İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER-BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ
ANKARA (TED ÜNIV. SL. - KURTULUŞ)
3-1
25-21 25-23 22-25 25-16 -
27.02.2018-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR (YENIKENT ŞEHIT ANIL GÜL)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-17 - -
27.02.2018-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA
GÜMÜŞHANE (AYDIN DOĞAN)
0-3
17-25 19-25 15-25 - -
27.02.2018-14:00
SAKARYA SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
SAKARYA (ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-14 25-21 25-13 - -
27.02.2018-14:00
SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT-İDMANOCAĞI
SAMSUN (MUSTAFA DAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-17 25-21 25-10 - -
26. Hafta
03.03.2018-11:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-15 - -
03.03.2018-13:00
KARAYOLLARI-SAKARYA SPOR
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-17 25-20 25-23 - -
03.03.2018-15:00
NUMUNE SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA (BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-15 - -
03.03.2018-13:00
BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ-KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.
BARTIN(ÖMER TEPESI)
3-1
25-18 25-27 25-12 25-19 -
03.03.2018-13:00
BOLU BLD.-İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER
BOLU (17 TEMMUZ)
3-2
13-25 25-21 25-23 19-25 15-8
03.03.2018-13:00
BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA-SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT
BURSA (CENGIZ GÖLLÜ)
1-3
18-25 15-25 25-13 20-25 -
03.03.2018-13:00
İDMANOCAĞI-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
TRABZON (19 MAYIS)
1-3
25-22 14-25 13-25 20-25 -