Efeler ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 6 6 0 18 5 17 3.600 540 471 1.1465 2 3 1 0 0 0
2 BEŞİKTAŞ 6 4 2 15 7 13 2.143 510 449 1.1359 3 1 0 1 1 0
3 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 6 2 4 8 14 5 0.571 471 497 0.9477 1 0 1 0 2 2
4 MSK URFA 6 0 6 3 18 1 0.167 404 508 0.7953 0 0 0 1 1 4
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
01.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ MSK URFA 3-0
25-11 25-23 25-18 - -
01.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 17:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-1
25-22 22-25 25-23 25-19 -
2. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
02.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 15:00 MSK URFA AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 0-3
19-25 20-25 20-25 - -
02.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 17:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
25-22 20-25 17-25 20-25 -
3. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
03.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 16:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE MSK URFA 3-0
25-22 26-24 25-17 - -
03.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 18:00 BEŞİKTAŞ AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 2-3
23-25 25-12 20-25 25-21 10-15
4. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
08.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 15:00 MSK URFA BEŞİKTAŞ 0-3
17-25 19-25 23-25 - -
08.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 17:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 0-3
21-25 12-25 21-25 - -
5. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
09.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 15:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ MSK URFA 3-1
25-21 25-17 22-25 25-18 -
09.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 17:00 BEŞİKTAŞ TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-0
25-20 25-21 25-19 - -
6. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
10.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 15:00 MSK URFA TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 2-3
25-22 18-25 13-25 25-23 9-15
10.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 17:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
27-25 25-22 21-25 25-13 -
# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 FENERBAHÇE 22 18 4 56 30 51.770 1.770 1.867 2003 1821 1.0999 5 8 5 1 0 3
2 HALKBANK 22 16 6 55 30 49.310 2.310 1.833 1991 1816 1.0964 7 6 3 2 3 1
3 ZİRAAT BANKASI 22 16 6 52 31 48.250 2.250 1.677 1964 1803 1.0893 6 7 3 1 2 3
4 ARKAS SPOR 22 14 8 51 32 46.200 2.200 1.594 1991 1845 1.0791 6 8 0 2 5 1
5 MALİYE PİYANGO 22 13 9 52 33 45.390 1.390 1.576 1954 1813 1.0778 7 6 0 5 3 1
6 İNEGÖL BLD. 22 11 11 49 38 40.260 1.260 1.289 1959 1941 1.0093 6 5 0 6 4 1
7 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 22 12 10 45 44 35.230 2.230 1.023 1962 1988 0.9869 3 4 5 2 5 3
8 İSTANBUL BBSK 22 11 11 43 44 32.290 2.290 0.977 1995 1992 1.0015 4 3 4 1 8 2
9 BEŞİKTAŞ 22 7 15 30 50 23.220 2.220 0.600 1736 1868 0.9293 3 3 1 1 7 7
10 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 22 8 14 30 51 23.150 0.150 0.588 1747 1882 0.9283 2 3 3 2 2 10
11 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 22 6 16 34 56 18.480 0.480 0.607 1933 2087 0.9262 1 2 3 3 10 3
12 MSK URFA 22 0 22 8 66 1.075 0.075 0.121 1462 1841 0.7941 0 0 0 1 6 15
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
22.10.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 13:00 MALİYE PİYANGO FENERBAHÇE 3-0
25-23 25-22 25-21 - -
22.10.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI ARKAS SPOR 3-1
27-25 24-26 25-14 31-29 -
22.10.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-2
23-25 25-19 25-21 17-25 15-13
22.10.2016 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-17 28-26 25-16 - -
22.10.2016 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 14:30 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE İNEGÖL BLD. 3-1
25-16 20-25 25-22 27-25 -
01.11.2016 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 18:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ MSK URFA 3-0
26-24 26-24 32-30 - -
2. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
25.10.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ZİRAAT BANKASI 1-3
17-25 25-20 23-25 22-25 -
26.10.2016 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 16:00 İNEGÖL BLD. HALKBANK 3-0
32-30 25-22 25-21 - -
26.10.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA MALİYE PİYANGO 3-2
25-22 19-25 25-21 21-25 15-8
26.10.2016 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 18:30 FENERBAHÇE İSTANBUL BBSK 3-1
29-31 25-20 25-16 25-16 -
26.10.2016 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 18:30 ARKAS SPOR AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-1
25-16 24-26 25-23 25-21 -
26.10.2016 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 16:00 MSK URFA TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 2-3
24-26 20-25 25-20 27-25 17-19
3. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
29.10.2016 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 14:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-1
25-23 25-18 22-25 25-21 -
29.10.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK MSK URFA 3-1
21-25 25-15 25-11 25-23 -
29.10.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI FENERBAHÇE 2-3
20-25 28-30 25-21 25-23 13-15
29.10.2016 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 2-3
20-25 20-25 25-21 25-23 18-20
29.10.2016 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 16:00 ARKAS SPOR BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-19 25-18 25-18 - -
30.10.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 MALİYE PİYANGO İNEGÖL BLD. 0-3
17-25 20-25 23-25 - -
4. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
05.11.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-0
25-17 25-22 25-22 - -
05.11.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA ZİRAAT BANKASI 1-3
20-25 25-21 21-25 16-25 -
05.11.2016 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR 0-3
19-25 23-25 21-25 - -
05.11.2016 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 16:00 MSK URFA MALİYE PİYANGO 1-3
17-25 25-19 16-25 19-25 -
05.11.2016 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 14:30 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE HALKBANK 2-3
23-25 12-25 25-23 25-21 12-15
06.11.2016 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. İSTANBUL BBSK 2-3
15-25 25-21 34-32 18-25 13-15
5. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
08.11.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ FENERBAHÇE 1-3
14-25 22-25 25-22 12-25 -
09.11.2016 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 14:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ HALKBANK 3-2
26-28 22-25 25-22 25-19 19-17
09.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-1
25-18 26-28 25-19 25-13 -
09.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI İNEGÖL BLD. 3-1
25-16 25-22 22-25 27-25 -
09.11.2016 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK MSK URFA 3-0
25-19 25-22 26-24 - -
09.11.2016 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 18:30 ARKAS SPOR GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-1
25-18 25-18 23-25 25-19 -
6. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
12.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK MALİYE PİYANGO 3-2
28-30 25-17 25-27 25-17 15-13
12.11.2016 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. ARKAS SPOR 1-3
25-23 25-27 9-25 19-25 -
12.11.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
26-24 25-27 25-12 25-23 -
12.11.2016 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 2-3
22-25 25-15 25-27 27-25 13-15
12.11.2016 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 16:00 MSK URFA ZİRAAT BANKASI 0-3
14-25 13-25 16-25 - -
12.11.2016 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 14:30 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE İSTANBUL BBSK 0-3
21-25 20-25 20-25 - -
7. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
19.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-1
25-23 25-22 17-25 25-16 -
19.11.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ İNEGÖL BLD. 0-3
17-25 22-25 19-25 - -
19.11.2016 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK HALKBANK 3-2
27-25 21-25 25-23 22-25 15-9
19.11.2016 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-22 25-23 25-22 - -
23.11.2016 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 18:30 ARKAS SPOR MSK URFA 3-0
25-13 25-13 25-18 - -
14.12.2016 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 16:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ MALİYE PİYANGO 0-3
20-25 16-25 15-25 - -
8. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
26.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 MALİYE PİYANGO İSTANBUL BBSK 1-3
19-25 25-18 18-25 16-25 -
26.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK ZİRAAT BANKASI 3-1
18-25 25-21 29-27 25-22 -
26.11.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-0
25-18 25-21 25-20 - -
26.11.2016 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 16:00 MSK URFA BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
33-31 25-27 20-25 21-25 -
26.11.2016 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 13:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE ARKAS SPOR 1-3
43-41 22-25 22-25 16-25 -
27.11.2016 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. FENERBAHÇE 2-3
25-23 19-25 25-19 18-25 13-15
9. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
03.12.2016 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 14:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ İSTANBUL BBSK 2-3
21-25 25-18 23-25 25-21 15-17
03.12.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI MALİYE PİYANGO 3-2
22-25 25-27 25-23 25-20 15-7
03.12.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 2-3
18-25 25-23 21-25 25-23 13-15
03.12.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İNEGÖL BLD. 3-2
23-25 25-23 23-25 25-22 15-13
03.12.2016 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 16:30 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK 3-1
25-22 25-21 21-25 25-22 -
04.12.2016 FB TV İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE MSK URFA 3-0
25-16 25-19 25-19 - -
10. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
10.12.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-20 25-17 25-23 - -
10.12.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO ARKAS SPOR 3-1
25-23 23-25 29-27 25-16 -
10.12.2016 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK ZİRAAT BANKASI 1-3
21-25 25-21 18-25 22-25 -
10.12.2016 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 14:30 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE FENERBAHÇE 2-3
25-23 16-25 23-25 25-21 15-17
11.12.2016 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-0
25-17 25-18 26-24 - -
11.12.2016 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 14:00 MSK URFA GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1-3
22-25 26-24 19-25 16-25 -
11. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
15.12.2016 FB TV İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE HALKBANK 3-1
25-16 19-25 25-18 25-18 -
17.12.2016 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 14:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ ZİRAAT BANKASI 0-3
20-25 15-25 24-26 - -
17.12.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ MALİYE PİYANGO 1-3
20-25 17-25 29-27 17-25 -
17.12.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 15:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 2-3
18-25 25-23 20-25 25-18 13-15
17.12.2016 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 16:30 ARKAS SPOR İSTANBUL BBSK 1-3
23-25 23-25 25-23 21-25 -
18.12.2016 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. MSK URFA 3-0
25-17 27-25 25-19 - -
12. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
21.01.2017 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 18:30 FENERBAHÇE MALİYE PİYANGO 3-2
16-25 20-25 25-19 25-22 18-16
22.01.2017 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-1
25-13 25-23 22-25 25-23 -
22.01.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 19:30 BEŞİKTAŞ İSTANBUL BBSK 3-0
25-22 25-20 26-24 - -
22.01.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 16:30 ARKAS SPOR ZİRAAT BANKASI 2-3
15-25 25-20 26-24 23-25 13-15
22.01.2017 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 16:00 MSK URFA AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 0-3
20-25 21-25 22-25 - -
23.01.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 16:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA HALKBANK 0-3
21-25 17-25 21-25 - -
13. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
27.01.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 16:00 İSTANBUL BBSK FENERBAHÇE 1-3
23-25 25-21 25-27 18-25 -
28.01.2017 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 14:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ ARKAS SPOR 0-3
23-25 23-25 24-26 - -
28.01.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 13:00 HALKBANK İNEGÖL BLD. 3-0
30-28 25-17 25-15 - -
28.01.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-21 25-15 25-23 - -
29.01.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-19 25-17 25-18 - -
30.01.2017 TRT Spor HD TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 16:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE MSK URFA 3-0
25-13 25-15 25-22 - -
14. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
04.02.2017 TRT Spor HD BURSA(İNEGÖL) 19:00 İNEGÖL BLD. MALİYE PİYANGO 3-1
25-21 15-25 25-18 25-23 -
05.02.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 16:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ARKAS SPOR 0-3
20-25 23-25 19-25 - -
05.02.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 19:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İSTANBUL BBSK 3-1
32-34 27-25 25-23 28-26 -
05.02.2017 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 19:00 FENERBAHÇE ZİRAAT BANKASI 3-0
25-17 27-25 25-20 - -
05.02.2017 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 16:00 MSK URFA HALKBANK 0-3
14-25 23-25 14-25 - -
05.02.2017 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 15:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 1-3
23-25 25-17 16-25 23-25 -
15. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
10.02.2017 TRT Spor HD İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 17:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE 0-3
20-25 21-25 22-25 - -
11.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 13:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-1
25-12 20-25 25-18 25-21 -
11.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 HALKBANK TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-0
25-18 25-19 25-19 - -
12.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 MALİYE PİYANGO MSK URFA 3-0
25-16 25-17 25-17 - -
12.02.2017 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK İNEGÖL BLD. 1-3
23-25 21-25 26-24 16-25 -
13.02.2017 TRT Turk AFYON(ATATÜRK) 16:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ BEŞİKTAŞ 2-3
22-25 25-22 25-20 16-25 10-15
16. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
19.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-0
25-20 25-13 25-17 - -
19.02.2017 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. ZİRAAT BANKASI 3-0
25-19 25-23 25-21 - -
19.02.2017 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 15:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA ARKAS SPOR 3-2
25-23 19-25 27-25 20-25 15-13
19.02.2017 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 16:00 MSK URFA İSTANBUL BBSK 0-3
23-25 19-25 17-25 - -
19.02.2017 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 15:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE MALİYE PİYANGO 1-3
25-22 20-25 19-25 22-25 -
20.02.2017 TRT Avaz İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 19:00 FENERBAHÇE BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
27-25 25-23 21-25 25-15 -
17. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
25.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI MSK URFA 3-0
25-20 25-17 27-25 - -
25.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO HALKBANK 3-1
25-23 25-23 23-25 25-20 -
25.02.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 14:00 ARKAS SPOR İNEGÖL BLD. 3-1
25-18 23-25 25-17 25-23 -
26.02.2017 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 16:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ FENERBAHÇE 1-3
22-25 21-25 25-23 25-27 -
26.02.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 16:30 BEŞİKTAŞ GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-1
25-22 25-18 24-26 25-23 -
26.02.2017 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 16:00 İSTANBUL BBSK TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-1
25-23 23-25 25-22 25-14 -
18. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
03.03.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-0
25-18 25-17 25-21 - -
04.03.2017 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 13:00 MSK URFA ARKAS SPOR 0-3
22-25 18-25 15-25 - -
05.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK İSTANBUL BBSK 3-1
27-25 18-25 25-19 25-20 -
05.03.2017 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 15:30 İNEGÖL BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
22-25 25-18 27-25 25-21 -
05.03.2017 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA FENERBAHÇE 1-3
19-25 25-21 21-25 16-25 -
05.03.2017 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 15:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE ZİRAAT BANKASI 2-3
34-32 25-21 23-25 23-25 13-15
19. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
08.03.2017 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 16:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 0-3
19-25 22-25 20-25 - -
08.03.2017 TRT Turk ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 19:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI HALKBANK 1-3
20-25 25-18 23-25 22-25 -
08.03.2017 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK MALİYE PİYANGO 3-2
26-28 22-25 25-15 25-23 15-12
08.03.2017 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 18:30 FENERBAHÇE İNEGÖL BLD. 3-2
25-17 22-25 25-22 25-27 15-12
08.03.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 13:00 ARKAS SPOR TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 1-3
23-25 25-17 23-25 17-25 -
09.03.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 18:00 BEŞİKTAŞ MSK URFA 3-0
25-18 25-13 25-23 - -
20. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
12.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 MALİYE PİYANGO ZİRAAT BANKASI 3-0
25-22 25-23 25-21 - -
12.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR 3-1
30-28 22-25 26-24 25-14 -
12.03.2017 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 19:00 İNEGÖL BLD. GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 2-3
25-16 21-25 25-22 21-25 13-15
12.03.2017 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 1-3
22-25 19-25 25-20 14-25 -
12.03.2017 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 14:00 MSK URFA FENERBAHÇE 1-3
18-25 25-18 19-25 20-25 -
14.03.2017 TRT Spor HD TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 16:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
13-25 16-25 25-23 20-25 -
21. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
18.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI İSTANBUL BBSK 3-0
25-20 30-28 25-19 - -
18.03.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 15:00 ARKAS SPOR MALİYE PİYANGO 3-1
25-23 25-27 25-23 25-20 -
19.03.2017 AFYON(ATATÜRK) 16:00 AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ İNEGÖL BLD. 3-2
25-16 20-25 20-25 27-25 15-8
19.03.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ HALKBANK 1-3
16-25 25-21 22-25 20-25 -
19.03.2017 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA MSK URFA 3-0
25-18 25-16 25-22 - -
19.03.2017 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE 3-0
25-11 25-23 25-16 - -
22. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
24.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK FENERBAHÇE 3-0
25-18 25-17 25-22 - -
25.03.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI AFYON BLD. YÜNTAŞ 3-0
25-20 25-22 25-19 - -
25.03.2017 TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ) 14:00 TOKAT BELEDİYE PLEVNE GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 1-3
21-25 16-25 25-19 20-25 -
26.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-14 25-21 25-19 - -
26.03.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 18:30 İSTANBUL BBSK ARKAS SPOR 1-3
19-25 27-25 24-26 21-25 -
26.03.2017 ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA) 14:30 MSK URFA İNEGÖL BLD. 1-3
28-30 16-25 25-17 20-25 -
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
06.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:30 ZİRAAT BANKASI İNEGÖL BLD. 3-1
21-25 25-17 25-21 25-14 -
06.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:30 HALKBANK GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-2
25-22 27-29 23-25 25-21 15-10
06.04.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE İSTANBUL BBSK 3-1
19-25 25-23 25-22 25-21 -
06.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 17:30 ARKAS SPOR MALİYE PİYANGO 3-2
24-26 25-12 23-25 25-23 20-18
09.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:30 MALİYE PİYANGO ARKAS SPOR 1-3
24-26 25-23 14-25 20-25 -
09.04.2017 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 17:00 İNEGÖL BLD. ZİRAAT BANKASI 0-3
16-25 23-25 22-25 - -
09.04.2017 TRT Turk İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 16:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA HALKBANK 1-3
20-25 25-21 23-25 17-25 -
09.04.2017 İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK FENERBAHÇE 1-3
25-22 22-25 19-25 22-25 -
14.04.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 20:00 HALKBANK ZİRAAT BANKASI 2-3
20-25 21-25 25-18 25-23 12-15
14.04.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR 1-3
26-28 18-25 25-23 23-25 -
15.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 MALİYE PİYANGO İSTANBUL BBSK 3-2
25-14 24-26 22-25 25-15 15-8
15.04.2017 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 18:00 İNEGÖL BLD. GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 3-0
25-20 28-26 25-22 - -
18.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 19:00 ZİRAAT BANKASI HALKBANK 0-3
22-25 14-25 18-25 - -
18.04.2017 İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 17:00 İSTANBUL BBSK MALİYE PİYANGO 3-0
25-18 25-21 25-23 - -
18.04.2017 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İNEGÖL BLD. 1-3
20-25 18-25 25-14 17-25 -
18.04.2017 İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 18:00 ARKAS SPOR FENERBAHÇE 2-3
19-25 27-25 22-25 25-23 14-16
21.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 17:00 MALİYE PİYANGO İSTANBUL BBSK 3-0
25-21 25-20 25-18 - -
21.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 19:00 HALKBANK ZİRAAT BANKASI 3-1
27-25 19-25 25-19 25-21 -
21.04.2017 FB TV İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE ARKAS SPOR 1-3
16-25 20-25 25-18 26-28 -
24.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:00 MALİYE PİYANGO İNEGÖL BLD. 3-0
25-21 25-21 26-24 - -
24.04.2017 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 17:00 GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA İSTANBUL BBSK 3-1
25-20 26-24 18-25 25-16 -
25.04.2017 TRT Spor HD İSTANBUL(B.FELEK) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE ZİRAAT BANKASI 1-3
19-25 25-18 21-25 20-25 -
26.04.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR 3-1
25-20 20-25 25-21 25-23 -
27.04.2017 BURSA(İNEGÖL) 18:00 İNEGÖL BLD. MALİYE PİYANGO 2-3
29-27 23-25 18-25 25-22 12-15
27.04.2017 İSTANBUL(B.FELEK) 13:00 İSTANBUL BBSK GALATASARAY HDI SİGORTA 0-3
23-25 22-25 20-25 - -
28.04.2017 TRT Spor HD ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK ARKAS SPOR 3-1
25-20 15-25 25-15 25-21 -
28.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:30 ZİRAAT BANKASI FENERBAHÇE 1-3
27-25 22-25 21-25 19-25 -
01.05.2017 FB TV İSTANBUL(B.FELEK) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE ZİRAAT BANKASI 3-0
25-22 25-21 25-22 - -
01.05.2017 TRT Spor HD İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 19:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK 3-1
25-20 16-25 28-26 28-26 -
03.05.2017 TRT Spor HD İZMIR(ATATÜRK) 18:00 ARKAS SPOR HALKBANK 2-3
19-25 25-23 18-25 25-14 10-15