1. Lig Erkekler

1. Hafta
28.03.2017-13:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-12 25-19 25-16 - -
28.03.2017-15:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-17 25-22 25-19 - -
29.03.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT) Cay TV
0-3
19-25 24-26 18-25 - -
29.03.2017-15:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT) Cay TV
0-3
22-25 15-25 23-25 - -
30.03.2017-13:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT) Cay TV
3-1
19-25 25-23 26-24 33-31 -
30.03.2017-15:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT) Cay TV
2-3
25-21 20-25 23-25 25-22 19-21
1. Hafta
16.10.2016-14:00
PTT-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-22 22-25 16-25 20-25 -
16.10.2016-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-13 25-20 25-20 - -
16.10.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-17 25-22 25-17 - -
16.10.2016-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
26-24 24-26 25-16 24-26 15-11
16.10.2016-16:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
19-25 11-25 16-25 - -
16.10.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ES SPOR
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-22 - -
16.10.2016-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-20 - -
2. Hafta
22.10.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
0-3
23-25 22-25 12-25 - -
23.10.2016-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-20 26-28 20-25 21-25 -
23.10.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-PTT
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-14 25-21 - -
23.10.2016-14:00
ES SPOR-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
2-3
25-20 23-25 26-24 22-25 15-17
23.10.2016-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-22 26-24 27-25 - -
23.10.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
2-3
22-25 25-22 23-25 25-17 12-15
23.10.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-2
25-20 23-25 18-25 25-19 16-14
3. Hafta
30.10.2016-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-23 25-18 28-26 - -
30.10.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-18 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-PTT
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-27 25-19 29-27 25-19 -
30.10.2016-16:00
TFL ALTEKMA-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-18 25-20 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ES SPOR
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-0
29-27 25-21 25-17 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
0-3
23-25 19-25 24-26 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
MANISA(KULA)
3-2
18-25 25-23 19-25 25-16 15-12
4. Hafta
05.11.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
0-3
18-25 22-25 22-25 - -
06.11.2016-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-19 17-25 26-24 25-17 -
06.11.2016-17:00
PTT-DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-23 12-25 20-25 19-25 -
06.11.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TFL ALTEKMA
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK) Kanal 26
1-3
25-23 15-25 22-25 20-25 -
06.11.2016-15:00
ES SPOR-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
16-25 21-25 22-25 - -
06.11.2016-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
21-25 22-25 25-9 22-25 -
06.11.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
0-3
22-25 17-25 10-25 - -
5. Hafta
09.11.2016-17:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
30-28 25-20 21-25 25-22 -
09.11.2016-18:00
ES SPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
22-25 25-20 22-25 15-25 -
09.11.2016-13:00
TFL ALTEKMA-PTT
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
24-26 22-25 31-29 28-26 15-12
09.11.2016-15:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-DÜZCE BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 25-27 7-25 - -
09.11.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
0-3
14-25 15-25 21-25 - -
09.11.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-22 25-18 25-23 - -
09.11.2016-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-13 25-21 25-21 - -
6. Hafta
12.11.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
0-3
15-25 22-25 13-25 - -
13.11.2016-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ES SPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-15 25-12 - -
13.11.2016-16:00
PTT-TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
26-24 25-17 15-25 25-23 -
13.11.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
2-3
25-17 15-25 25-20 25-27 13-15
13.11.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
16-25 21-25 25-23 29-27 15-9
13.11.2016-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-1
25-23 22-25 25-20 25-16 -
13.11.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-EĞİRDİR ELMA
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-0
32-30 25-13 25-20 - -
7. Hafta
18.11.2016-18:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-TFL ALTEKMA
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-21 18-25 18-25 20-25 -
19.11.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
2-3
25-23 22-25 26-24 21-25 9-15
20.11.2016-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
0-3
22-25 20-25 20-25 - -
20.11.2016-13:00
ES SPOR-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-0
25-21 28-26 27-25 - -
20.11.2016-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
25-19 17-25 20-25 18-25 -
20.11.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PTT
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-21 25-14 25-16 - -
20.11.2016-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-8 25-17 25-19 - -
8. Hafta
25.11.2016-18:00
DÜZCE BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
2-3
25-23 25-27 25-21 19-25 12-15
26.11.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ES SPOR
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-18 25-22 25-19 - -
27.11.2016-14:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
29-27 26-24 25-22 - -
27.11.2016-16:00
PTT-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
15-25 21-25 24-26 - -
27.11.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-19 - -
27.11.2016-15:00
TFL ALTEKMA-TOFAŞ SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
22-25 23-25 22-25 - -
27.11.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-İSTANBUL BBSK
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-2
25-17 20-25 21-25 25-20 15-9
9. Hafta
30.11.2016-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-23 25-23 25-20 - -
30.11.2016-17:00
ES SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
25-23 23-25 18-25 22-25 -
30.11.2016-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-2
23-25 25-16 25-21 15-25 15-6
30.11.2016-16:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-18 15-25 25-18 25-21 -
30.11.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-PTT
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-1
25-16 25-17 21-25 25-19 -
30.11.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-16 25-18 25-22 - -
30.11.2016-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
3-1
25-16 25-16 14-25 25-19 -
10. Hafta
03.12.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-10 25-23 25-18 - -
04.12.2016-13:00
PTT-ES SPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-2
23-25 25-19 27-25 30-32 15-13
04.12.2016-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
2-3
21-25 25-20 23-25 25-21 13-15
04.12.2016-17:00
DÜZCE BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-23 25-18 25-18 - -
04.12.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-İSTANBUL BBSK
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-11 25-20 21-25 25-22 -
04.12.2016-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
24-26 20-25 25-20 22-25 -
04.12.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-0
25-21 25-23 25-18 - -
11. Hafta
11.12.2016-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-21 - -
11.12.2016-15:00
ES SPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
13-25 25-23 15-25 22-25 -
11.12.2016-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-PTT
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
17-25 25-16 25-27 21-25 -
11.12.2016-17:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
23-25 25-20 25-19 25-20 -
11.12.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-TFL ALTEKMA
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
1-3
25-20 21-25 14-25 16-25 -
11.12.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-2
25-18 16-25 22-25 25-10 15-9
11.12.2016-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-17 25-23 25-20 - -
12. Hafta
17.12.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
2-3
25-19 19-25 25-18 12-25 10-15
18.12.2016-16:00
PTT-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
22-25 11-25 24-26 - -
18.12.2016-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-EĞİRDİR ELMA
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-2
23-25 26-24 25-19 21-25 16-14
18.12.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-1
21-25 25-21 25-20 25-21 -
18.12.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-20 25-18 21-25 25-20 -
18.12.2016-15:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ES SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-14 23-25 25-18 25-16 -
18.12.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
12-25 26-28 20-25 - -
13. Hafta
24.12.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-2
23-25 16-25 28-26 25-19 15-12
25.12.2016-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-15 25-21 25-19 - -
25.12.2016-15:00
ES SPOR-TOFAŞ SPOR
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-18 - -
25.12.2016-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TFL ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-19 - -
25.12.2016-17:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 16-25 18-25 - -
25.12.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
2-3
21-25 13-25 25-20 25-17 12-15
25.12.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-PTT
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-1
19-25 25-16 25-14 25-17 -
14. Hafta
07.01.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-PTT
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-1
25-22 25-22 20-25 25-23 -
07.01.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
12-25 27-25 25-23 25-16 -
07.01.2017-14:00
ES SPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
20-25 16-25 22-25 - -
07.01.2017-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-TOFAŞ SPOR
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
2-3
25-23 25-14 17-25 24-26 12-15
07.01.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
0-3
16-25 14-25 20-25 - -
18.01.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-2
25-16 11-25 18-25 26-24 15-10
30.01.2017-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-21 16-25 18-25 25-16 17-15
15. Hafta
14.01.2017-16:00
PTT-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-21 29-27 21-25 28-26 -
14.01.2017-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
22-25 25-21 25-15 25-21 -
14.01.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-11 25-19 25-20 - -
14.01.2017-15:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
22-25 25-21 23-25 21-25 -
14.01.2017-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-16 25-15 - -
14.01.2017-17:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-13 - -
15.01.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-ES SPOR
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-15 25-15 26-24 - -
16. Hafta
21.01.2017-14:00
PTT-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
24-26 22-25 18-25 - -
21.01.2017-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
23-25 25-15 25-16 25-21 -
21.01.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
0-3
23-25 16-25 18-25 - -
21.01.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-DÜZCE BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
26-24 26-24 19-25 23-25 13-15
21.01.2017-12:00
ES SPOR-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
25-27 25-23 21-25 20-25 -
21.01.2017-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
12-25 16-25 25-22 21-25 -
21.01.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-TOFAŞ SPOR
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-1
26-24 21-25 25-22 25-21 -
17. Hafta
24.01.2017-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-23 25-27 23-25 25-21 15-8
24.01.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-PTT
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-16 25-19 25-22 - -
24.01.2017-15:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-ES SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-23 25-21 25-15 - -
24.01.2017-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
21-25 25-18 27-25 25-20 -
24.01.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-İSTANBUL BBSK
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-20 - -
24.01.2017-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
0-3
23-25 18-25 24-26 - -
24.01.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-14 - -
18. Hafta
28.01.2017-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-23 25-27 25-17 25-15 -
28.01.2017-18:00
PTT-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
17-25 20-25 23-25 - -
28.01.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
0-3
17-25 21-25 17-25 - -
28.01.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-2
17-25 25-15 25-27 25-19 15-11
28.01.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
26-24 22-25 15-25 23-25 -
28.01.2017-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ES SPOR
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-21 - -
28.01.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
0-3
14-25 13-25 26-28 - -
19. Hafta
04.02.2017-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-PTT
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
2-3
25-27 25-19 23-25 25-18 11-15
04.02.2017-14:00
ES SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
19-25 11-25 20-25 - -
04.02.2017-15:00
TFL ALTEKMA-DÜZCE BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-16 25-15 25-20 - -
04.02.2017-17:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-İSTANBUL BBSK
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-19 15-25 23-25 31-29 15-8
04.02.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
2-3
25-23 33-35 25-19 20-25 7-15
04.02.2017-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-18 25-11 25-22 - -
05.02.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
30-28 25-14 25-20 - -
20. Hafta
07.02.2017-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-18 25-20 25-20 - -
07.02.2017-17:00
PTT-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 25-27 15-25 - -
07.02.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-1
25-23 17-25 25-21 26-24 -
07.02.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-17 25-23 25-23 - -
07.02.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
23-25 20-25 20-25 - -
07.02.2017-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-16 - -
07.02.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-ES SPOR
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
3-0
25-19 25-17 27-25 - -
21. Hafta
11.02.2017-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
0-3
23-25 18-25 19-25 - -
11.02.2017-14:00
ES SPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
2-3
21-25 21-25 26-24 25-19 11-15
11.02.2017-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
25-27 24-26 25-17 14-25 -
11.02.2017-16:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-21 22-25 25-21 17-25 16-14
11.02.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
1-3
23-25 15-25 26-24 14-25 -
11.02.2017-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-1
25-27 26-24 25-15 25-20 -
12.02.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-PTT
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-21 25-13 25-21 - -
22. Hafta
18.02.2017-13:00
PTT-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
20-25 24-26 28-26 26-28 -
18.02.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-İSTANBUL BBSK
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
2-3
18-25 26-24 29-27 14-25 13-15
18.02.2017-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
1-3
22-25 25-23 22-25 23-25 -
18.02.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
1-3
18-25 17-25 25-21 17-25 -
18.02.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ES SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
22-25 25-22 26-24 23-25 15-12
18.02.2017-15:00
TFL ALTEKMA-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
23-25 26-24 25-16 33-31 -
18.02.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
1-3
30-28 19-25 15-25 22-25 -
23. Hafta
21.02.2017-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-17 25-20 - -
21.02.2017-16:00
ES SPOR-PTT
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-1
25-19 16-25 25-18 27-25 -
21.02.2017-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-17 26-24 25-16 - -
21.02.2017-17:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
20-25 20-25 22-25 - -
21.02.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-DÜZCE BLD.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
0-3
17-25 18-25 16-25 - -
21.02.2017-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-1
29-27 25-22 12-25 27-25 -
21.02.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-17 25-20 31-29 - -
24. Hafta
25.02.2017-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-2
21-25 29-27 21-25 25-22 15-3
25.02.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ES SPOR
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-22 25-20 25-12 - -
25.02.2017-18:30
TFL ALTEKMA-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
19-25 25-16 23-25 25-20 16-14
25.02.2017-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-15 - -
27.02.2017-16:00
PTT-İSTANBUL BBSK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
19-25 16-25 25-15 18-25 -
27.02.2017-14:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-21 15-25 18-25 24-26 -
02.03.2017-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
1-3
16-25 18-25 25-23 23-25 -
25. Hafta
04.03.2017-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-PTT
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-22 25-18 25-22 - -
04.03.2017-14:00
ES SPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
0-3
20-25 15-25 23-25 - -
04.03.2017-15:00
İSTANBUL BBSK-DÜZCE BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
20-25 25-23 17-25 22-25 -
04.03.2017-15:00
BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
20-25 25-22 25-22 25-21 -
04.03.2017-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-TOFAŞ SPOR
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-2
25-14 26-24 17-25 25-27 16-14
04.03.2017-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
1-3
19-25 25-19 20-25 27-29 -
05.03.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-17 - -
26. Hafta
06.03.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-BORNOVA ANADOLU LİSESİ
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-14 - -
11.03.2017-13:00
PTT-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD. SANAYİSPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-23 19-25 25-22 25-19 -
11.03.2017-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ES SPOR
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-20 25-15 25-18 - -
11.03.2017-13:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-16 25-13 25-15 - -
11.03.2017-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-19 - -
11.03.2017-14:00
TFL ALTEKMA-İSTANBUL BBSK
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
39-37 25-19 25-23 - -
11.03.2017-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
KONYA(KONGRE-YANSALON)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-16 - -
1. Hafta
14.10.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-23 25-10 22-25 20-25 15-9
16.10.2016-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-ESER SPOR
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 19-25 21-25 - -
16.10.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-1
25-16 22-25 25-14 25-20 -
16.10.2016-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-13 25-21 25-18 - -
16.10.2016-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-PAYAS BLD. 2011
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-14 25-17 25-17 - -
16.10.2016-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-17 25-11 25-17 - -
16.10.2016-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-0
25-20 25-15 25-20 - -
2. Hafta
23.10.2016-13:00
ESER SPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
19-25 25-27 25-21 20-25 -
23.10.2016-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-1920 MARAŞSPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-21 23-25 23-25 25-21 15-13
23.10.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
0-3
19-25 21-25 22-25 - -
23.10.2016-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-SOLHAN SPOR
HATAY(PAYAS)
0-3
17-25 15-25 23-25 - -
23.10.2016-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-TORUL GENÇLİK
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
0-3
13-25 23-25 20-25 - -
23.10.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-68 AKSARAY BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 25-15 25-20 - -
23.10.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-2
25-22 25-16 24-26 23-25 15-7
3. Hafta
29.10.2016-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-1
25-14 20-25 25-16 25-12 -
30.10.2016-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
1-3
21-25 18-25 25-21 19-25 -
30.10.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-23 25-20 25-17 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-15 - -
30.10.2016-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-ESER SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-13 25-15 25-22 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-GENÇ KAFKARS
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-2
28-26 25-20 11-25 25-27 15-13
30.10.2016-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
22-25 22-25 19-25 - -
4. Hafta
06.11.2016-16:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-20 - -
06.11.2016-13:00
ESER SPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
28-30 25-16 25-19 25-19 -
06.11.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
0-3
23-25 16-25 23-25 - -
06.11.2016-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-SOLHAN SPOR
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
1-3
25-23 18-25 23-25 14-25 -
06.11.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-TORUL GENÇLİK
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
0-3
13-25 13-25 18-25 - -
06.11.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-14 25-9 25-17 - -
06.11.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
1-3
27-25 22-25 20-25 10-25 -
5. Hafta
09.11.2016-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
12-25 22-25 15-25 - -
09.11.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-1920 MARAŞSPOR
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-17 - -
09.11.2016-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-13 25-12 25-19 - -
09.11.2016-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-21 25-16 25-12 - -
09.11.2016-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-1
21-25 28-26 25-9 25-14 -
09.11.2016-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-1
25-21 25-19 21-25 30-28 -
09.11.2016-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-ESER SPOR
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
1-3
20-25 13-25 26-24 14-25 -
6. Hafta
13.11.2016-13:00
ESER SPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-21 26-24 23-25 18-25 15-11
13.11.2016-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
16-25 14-25 25-23 14-25 -
13.11.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-0
25-18 25-15 25-16 - -
13.11.2016-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
13-25 20-25 22-25 - -
13.11.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-20 20-25 23-25 13-25 -
13.11.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-68 AKSARAY BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-18 - -
13.11.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
2-3
25-23 17-25 25-23 20-25 8-15
7. Hafta
19.11.2016-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
2-3
29-27 26-24 12-25 19-25 6-15
19.11.2016-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-19 25-12 25-13 - -
20.11.2016-13:00
ESER SPOR-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-21 25-14 25-23 - -
20.11.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-2
22-25 25-21 25-23 26-28 15-10
20.11.2016-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-NİKSAR BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
27-25 25-13 25-20 - -
20.11.2016-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-1
25-19 26-24 20-25 25-19 -
20.11.2016-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-2
25-23 21-25 25-17 22-25 15-12
8. Hafta
27.11.2016-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-GENÇ KAFKARS
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
22-25 20-25 17-25 - -
27.11.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-ESER SPOR
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-1
17-25 25-23 26-24 28-26 -
27.11.2016-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-68 AKSARAY BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-13 25-16 25-11 - -
27.11.2016-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
25-27 18-25 20-25 - -
27.11.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
KAYSERI(TALAS)
0-3
14-25 16-25 16-25 - -
27.11.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TORUL GENÇLİK
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
13-25 13-25 13-25 - -
27.11.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-0
25-19 25-15 25-15 - -
9. Hafta
30.11.2016-18:00
ESER SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
22-25 25-21 23-25 23-25 -
30.11.2016-
SOLHAN SPOR-68 AKSARAY BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
30.11.2016-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-21 26-24 32-30 - -
30.11.2016-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-1920 MARAŞSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-18 25-14 25-12 - -
30.11.2016-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
2-3
33-35 11-25 25-23 25-20 10-15
30.11.2016-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-NİKSAR BLD.
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-2
25-27 25-18 25-21 25-27 15-12
30.11.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
KAYSERI(ERCIYES ÜNIV. S. DEMIREL)
0-3
16-25 15-25 18-25 - -
10. Hafta
03.12.2016-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TORUL GENÇLİK
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
0-3
18-25 22-25 20-25 - -
04.12.2016-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
14-25 18-25 11-25 - -
04.12.2016-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-21 25-20 20-25 25-19 -
04.12.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
2-3
13-25 18-25 25-18 25-20 26-28
04.12.2016-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(BATIPARK)
3-2
26-24 10-25 25-18 21-25 15-10
04.12.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-23 17-25 25-20 12-25 7-15
04.12.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-ESER SPOR
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
2-3
25-13 27-25 24-26 20-25 10-15
11. Hafta
11.12.2016-13:00
ESER SPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-21 25-17 23-25 26-24 -
11.12.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
2-3
21-25 25-16 22-25 25-18 11-15
11.12.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-1
21-25 25-18 25-18 25-20 -
11.12.2016-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-68 AKSARAY BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-17 25-8 26-24 - -
11.12.2016-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
1-3
25-20 11-25 18-25 14-25 -
11.12.2016-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-1920 MARAŞSPOR
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-0
25-22 25-18 25-21 - -
11.12.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
KAYSERI(TALAS)
0-3
21-25 19-25 23-25 - -
12. Hafta
17.12.2016-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
22-25 29-27 14-25 18-25 -
17.12.2016-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-13 25-15 25-23 - -
18.12.2016-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
10-25 22-25 12-25 - -
18.12.2016-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-TORUL GENÇLİK
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
0-3
25-27 25-27 21-25 - -
18.12.2016-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-ESER SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(BATIPARK)
1-3
27-25 22-25 15-25 20-25 -
18.12.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-14 25-11 25-16 - -
18.12.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-1
21-25 25-19 25-22 25-22 -
13. Hafta
25.12.2016-12:00
ESER SPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
21-25 21-25 14-25 - -
25.12.2016-14:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-NİKSAR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
18-25 13-25 20-25 - -
25.12.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-TORUL GENÇLİK
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-15 28-26 25-18 - -
25.12.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-1
24-26 25-22 27-25 25-23 -
25.12.2016-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
0-3
14-25 23-25 19-25 - -
25.12.2016-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-68 AKSARAY BLD.
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-1
25-15 25-17 22-25 25-13 -
25.12.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
KAYSERI(TALAS)
3-1
26-28 25-21 25-23 25-14 -
14. Hafta
07.01.2017-16:00
ESER SPOR-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-16 25-9 25-17 - -
07.01.2017-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-1920 MARAŞSPOR
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-12 - -
07.01.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-TORUL GENÇLİK
HATAY(PAYAS)
1-3
22-25 25-22 15-25 19-25 -
07.01.2017-15:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
2-3
22-25 25-23 19-25 25-18 8-15
07.01.2017-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAYSERI(TALAS)
0-3
18-25 20-25 14-25 - -
07.01.2017-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
1-3
19-25 25-21 21-25 22-25 -
08.03.2017-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
21-25 11-25 25-17 21-25 -
15. Hafta
14.01.2017-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-17 25-12 25-13 - -
14.01.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-ESER SPOR
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-19 28-26 25-23 - -
14.01.2017-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-GENÇ KAFKARS
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-14 - -
14.01.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-22 - -
14.01.2017-13:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
2-3
27-29 25-22 26-24 19-25 9-15
15.01.2017-16:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-27 25-19 25-11 19-25 19-21
01.02.2017-17:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
18-25 19-25 17-25 - -
16. Hafta
21.01.2017-13:00
ESER SPOR-TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
14-25 22-25 20-25 - -
21.01.2017-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
18-25 26-24 21-25 21-25 -
21.01.2017-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-68 AKSARAY BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-1
21-25 25-14 25-20 25-20 -
21.01.2017-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-2
28-26 25-20 24-26 28-30 15-5
21.01.2017-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
0-3
12-25 13-25 10-25 - -
21.01.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-19 15-25 25-21 19-25 9-15
21.01.2017-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-0
25-13 25-15 25-21 - -
17. Hafta
24.01.2017-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
12-25 15-25 21-25 - -
24.01.2017-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-15 25-21 25-18 - -
24.01.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-18 - -
24.01.2017-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-12 25-13 25-17 - -
24.01.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-1
32-30 25-23 26-28 25-13 -
24.01.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-ESER SPOR
HATAY(PAYAS)
1-3
24-26 28-26 15-25 22-25 -
24.01.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-0
25-16 25-16 27-25 - -
18. Hafta
28.01.2017-12:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-22 14-25 13-25 16-25 -
28.01.2017-14:00
ESER SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-22 23-25 22-25 25-21 15-12
28.01.2017-12:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-TORUL GENÇLİK
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
0-3
15-25 14-25 11-25 - -
28.01.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
1-3
23-25 16-25 25-21 22-25 -
28.01.2017-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
0-3
24-26 22-25 23-25 - -
28.01.2017-13:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
22-25 16-25 26-24 16-25 -
28.01.2017-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-68 AKSARAY BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-0
25-18 25-14 25-12 - -
19. Hafta
04.02.2017-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
13-25 16-25 21-25 - -
04.02.2017-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ESER SPOR
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-17 - -
04.02.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-18 25-16 25-19 - -
04.02.2017-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-14 - -
04.02.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-1
25-14 25-22 19-25 25-19 -
04.02.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-1
27-25 21-25 25-11 25-20 -
04.02.2017-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-0
25-21 25-16 25-20 - -
20. Hafta
06.02.2017-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-ESER SPOR
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
1-3
22-25 25-23 28-30 21-25 -
07.02.2017-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-20 17-25 26-24 25-23 -
07.02.2017-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
0-3
19-25 21-25 23-25 - -
07.02.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-15 25-19 25-23 - -
07.02.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-68 AKSARAY BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-0
25-20 25-16 25-22 - -
07.02.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
20-25 20-25 25-11 10-25 -
07.02.2017-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-TORUL GENÇLİK
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
0-3
23-25 10-25 20-25 - -
21. Hafta
11.02.2017-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
10-25 16-25 14-25 - -
11.02.2017-12:00
ESER SPOR-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-23 25-21 21-25 25-21 -
11.02.2017-
SOLHAN SPOR-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
11.02.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-1920 MARAŞSPOR
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-18 25-20 25-17 - -
11.02.2017-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-17 25-22 25-14 - -
11.02.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-NİKSAR BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-1
25-16 25-18 11-25 28-26 -
11.02.2017-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-1
25-18 23-25 25-21 25-19 -
22. Hafta
18.02.2017-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
20-25 21-25 17-25 - -
18.02.2017-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ESER SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-17 18-25 25-22 21-25 21-23
18.02.2017-11:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-2
25-22 24-26 23-25 31-29 15-4
18.02.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
1-3
22-25 28-26 24-26 24-26 -
18.02.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-TORUL GENÇLİK
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
17-25 23-25 14-25 - -
18.02.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-16 25-14 25-13 - -
18.02.2017-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-2
23-25 26-24 25-18 21-25 19-17
23. Hafta
21.02.2017-17:00
ESER SPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-14 25-23 26-24 - -
21.02.2017-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-12 25-12 25-16 - -
21.02.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-12 25-6 25-12 - -
21.02.2017-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-17 25-11 25-12 - -
21.02.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-1920 MARAŞSPOR
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-1
25-21 25-14 26-28 25-19 -
21.02.2017-12:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
3-2
20-25 25-14 22-25 25-9 16-14
21.02.2017-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 20-25 18-25 - -
24. Hafta
12.02.2017-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
26-28 27-25 25-21 28-26 -
25.02.2017-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-TORUL GENÇLİK
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
0-3
10-25 7-25 17-25 - -
25.02.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
2-3
25-27 25-21 22-25 25-19 10-15
25.02.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-20 25-17 25-23 - -
25.02.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-2
22-25 22-25 25-18 25-23 15-9
25.02.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ESER SPOR
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
23-25 20-25 25-20 20-25 -
25.02.2017-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-20 - -
25. Hafta
04.03.2017-13:00
ESER SPOR-1920 MARAŞSPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-17 25-7 22-25 25-17 -
04.03.2017-17:00
SOLHAN SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-1
27-25 25-20 24-26 25-15 -
04.03.2017-13:00
1926 BULANCAKSPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
1-3
19-25 25-23 17-25 20-25 -
04.03.2017-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(AYDINDOĞAN)
3-0
25-21 25-22 26-24 - -
04.03.2017-14:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-68 AKSARAY BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0
25-16 25-11 25-19 - -
04.03.2017-11:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KARS(KAFKASÜNIV.SALONU)
0-3
22-25 23-25 21-25 - -
04.03.2017-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAYSERI(TALAS)
0-3
21-25 16-25 14-25 - -
26. Hafta
11.03.2017-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
1-3
16-25 14-25 25-19 21-25 -
11.03.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ERZURUM(R.T.ERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-10 25-13 25-13 - -
11.03.2017-13:00
TORUL GENÇLİK-SOLHAN SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE(AYDINDOĞAN)
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-23 - -
11.03.2017-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ESER SPOR
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-17 25-16 28-26 - -
11.03.2017-13:00
1920 MARAŞSPOR-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-2
23-25 25-17 22-25 25-13 15-7
11.03.2017-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-1926 BULANCAKSPOR
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-18 22-25 25-23 25-12 -
11.03.2017-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-2
24-26 20-25 25-15 25-14 15-11
1. Hafta
21.03.2017-12:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-18 25-18 20-25 25-17 -
21.03.2017-14:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
17-25 23-25 21-25 - -
2. Hafta
22.03.2017-12:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-2
17-25 25-21 25-18 23-25 15-10
22.03.2017-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-JEOPARK KULA BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
22-25 25-20 19-25 14-25 -
3. Hafta
23.03.2017-12:00
SOLHAN SPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
22-25 25-17 19-25 19-25 -
23.03.2017-14:00
JEOPARK KULA BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-18 25-22 29-27 - -
1. Hafta
21.03.2017-16:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-18 25-20 25-23 - -
21.03.2017-18:00
TFL ALTEKMA-DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 19-25 16-25 - -
2. Hafta
22.03.2017-16:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
2-3
31-29 25-13 22-25 22-25 13-15
22.03.2017-18:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
2-3
16-25 25-20 13-25 25-21 9-15
3. Hafta
23.03.2017-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
22-25 18-25 17-25 - -
23.03.2017-18:00
TKD KUZEY ENERJİ G.HANE TORUL GENÇLİK-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
32-30 25-15 22-25 25-17 -