Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

# Takım O G M A V P SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 NİLÜFER BLD. 6 5 1 16 6 15 2.667 533 485 1.0990 2 3 0 0 1 0
2 SARIYER BLD. 6 3 3 11 11 10 1.000 503 465 1.0817 1 2 0 1 0 2
3 SERAMİKSAN 6 3 3 13 11 9 1.182 541 531 1.0188 2 0 1 1 2 0
4 İDMANOCAĞI 6 1 5 5 17 2 0.294 435 531 0.8192 0 0 1 0 2 3
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
02.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 SERAMİKSAN SARIYER BLD. 3-0
25-23 31-29 25-17 - -
02.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 İDMANOCAĞI NİLÜFER BLD. 1-3
25-22 15-25 24-26 27-29 -
2. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
03.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 SARIYER BLD. İDMANOCAĞI 3-1
19-25 25-18 25-20 25-16 -
03.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:00 NİLÜFER BLD. SERAMİKSAN 3-1
21-25 25-20 25-16 25-20 -
3. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
04.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 NİLÜFER BLD. SARIYER BLD. 1-3
21-25 18-25 26-24 19-25 -
04.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 18:00 SERAMİKSAN İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
25-21 25-21 25-18 - -
4. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
08.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 13:00 SARIYER BLD. SERAMİKSAN 2-3
17-25 21-25 26-24 25-13 12-15
08.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 NİLÜFER BLD. İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
25-20 25-20 25-17 - -
5. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
09.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 13:00 İDMANOCAĞI SARIYER BLD. 0-3
13-25 15-25 16-25 - -
09.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 SERAMİKSAN NİLÜFER BLD. 1-3
18-25 26-24 25-27 23-25 -
6. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
10.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 13:00 SARIYER BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 0-3
23-25 23-25 19-25 - -
10.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI SERAMİKSAN 3-2
21-25 28-26 15-25 25-21 15-13
# Takım O G M A V P PAYP SAV ASP VSP SPAV 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1 VAKIFBANK 22 21 1 63 8 64.080 2.080 7.875 1760 1346 1.3076 17 3 1 0 0 1
2 FENERBAHÇE 22 19 3 60 21 56.360 1.360 2.857 1911 1630 1.1724 10 6 3 1 1 1
3 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 22 17 5 59 27 54.870 1.870 2.185 2019 1817 1.1112 7 8 2 4 0 1
4 GALATASARAY 22 15 7 51 29 46.200 1.200 1.759 1863 1678 1.1103 8 6 1 1 4 2
5 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 22 12 10 43 39 38.080 2.080 1.103 1867 1746 1.0693 5 5 2 2 3 5
6 ÇANAKKALE BLD. 22 11 11 44 43 34.870 0.870 1.023 1866 1928 0.9678 3 6 2 3 5 3
7 HALKBANK 22 9 13 37 49 29.050 2.050 0.755 1850 1969 0.9396 1 6 2 2 6 5
8 BEŞİKTAŞ 22 10 12 34 46 27.720 0.720 0.739 1692 1818 0.9307 3 4 3 0 4 8
9 SERAMİKSAN 22 7 15 33 55 19.870 0.870 0.600 1811 2013 0.8997 1 2 4 2 8 5
10 İDMANOCAĞI 22 5 17 24 56 15.450 0.450 0.429 1706 1895 0.9003 1 3 1 1 7 9
11 NİLÜFER BLD. 22 2 20 21 60 12.710 1.710 0.350 1639 1907 0.8595 2 0 0 5 5 10
12 SARIYER BLD. 22 4 18 20 56 12.300 0.300 0.357 1580 1817 0.8696 2 2 0 0 8 10
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
23.10.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK SERAMİKSAN 3-2
25-20 25-13 21-25 19-25 15-11
23.10.2016 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
16-25 28-26 25-23 25-14 -
23.10.2016 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE SARIYER BLD. 3-1
25-15 25-27 25-12 25-23 -
23.10.2016 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
25-18 14-25 21-25 19-25 -
27.10.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-2
25-19 25-22 19-25 19-25 16-14
02.11.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 17:30 VAKIFBANK GALATASARAY 3-0
25-17 25-21 25-23 - -
2. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
30.10.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 NİLÜFER BLD. HALKBANK 0-3
22-25 15-25 18-25 - -
30.10.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 13:00 BEŞİKTAŞ FENERBAHÇE 0-3
23-25 19-25 23-25 - -
30.10.2016 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 0-3
20-25 26-28 26-28 - -
30.10.2016 İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 18:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
31-29 25-20 27-25 - -
30.10.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 2-3
21-25 25-23 20-25 27-25 10-15
30.10.2016 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN VAKIFBANK 0-3
21-25 17-25 13-25 - -
3. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
06.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 14:00 HALKBANK SARIYER BLD. 3-1
25-21 22-25 25-22 28-26 -
06.11.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
25-11 25-13 25-17 - -
06.11.2016 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-17 25-22 26-24 - -
06.11.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 13:00 VAKIFBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-14 25-18 25-23 - -
06.11.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY SERAMİKSAN 3-0
25-12 25-15 25-9 - -
09.11.2016 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 18:30 FENERBAHÇE ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
22-25 25-18 23-25 22-25 -
4. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
12.11.2016 İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
22-25 25-23 25-16 25-9 -
13.11.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 NİLÜFER BLD. GALATASARAY 0-3
22-25 18-25 16-25 - -
13.11.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ HALKBANK 3-0
29-27 25-16 25-21 - -
13.11.2016 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. VAKIFBANK 1-3
26-24 8-25 22-25 11-25 -
13.11.2016 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3
13-25 25-17 26-28 18-25 -
13.11.2016 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI FENERBAHÇE 0-3
15-25 20-25 19-25 - -
5. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
19.11.2016 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 15:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. FENERBAHÇE 1-3
23-25 19-25 25-23 23-25 -
20.11.2016 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. İDMANOCAĞI 3-1
25-20 24-26 25-23 25-23 -
20.11.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY SARIYER BLD. 3-1
25-19 20-25 25-20 25-21 -
20.11.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 15:00 VAKIFBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-13 25-21 25-21 - -
20.11.2016 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN NİLÜFER BLD. 0-3
21-25 21-25 20-25 - -
22.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 17:30 HALKBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
30-28 18-25 23-25 20-25 -
6. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
26.11.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 17:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 2-3
29-27 25-17 22-25 21-25 10-15
27.11.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 NİLÜFER BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3
21-25 16-25 25-18 18-25 -
27.11.2016 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. SERAMİKSAN 3-1
21-25 25-16 25-19 25-18 -
27.11.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ GALATASARAY 1-3
25-20 17-25 12-25 16-25 -
27.11.2016 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 15:00 FENERBAHÇE ÇANAKKALE BLD. 2-3
25-22 22-25 18-25 25-19 6-15
27.11.2016 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI HALKBANK 3-1
25-20 25-27 25-21 25-15 -
7. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
30.11.2016 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 17:30 HALKBANK FENERBAHÇE 0-3
18-25 20-25 18-25 - -
30.11.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 16:00 NİLÜFER BLD. SARIYER BLD. 0-3
17-25 18-25 15-25 - -
30.11.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 18:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 2-3
25-15 17-25 19-25 25-17 14-16
30.11.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 19:00 GALATASARAY ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
31-33 20-25 25-20 23-25 -
30.11.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 13:00 VAKIFBANK İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
25-23 25-18 26-24 - -
30.11.2016 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN BEŞİKTAŞ 1-3
25-18 20-25 18-25 22-25 -
8. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
04.12.2016 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. HALKBANK 2-3
25-20 24-26 25-14 22-25 16-18
04.12.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ NİLÜFER BLD. 3-2
25-10 17-25 25-20 20-25 15-9
04.12.2016 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
17-25 16-25 25-27 - -
04.12.2016 İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA SERAMİKSAN 2-3
20-25 19-25 26-24 25-12 13-15
04.12.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 14:00 FENERBAHÇE VAKIFBANK 0-3
21-25 19-25 18-25 - -
04.12.2016 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI GALATASARAY 1-3
33-31 19-25 21-25 19-25 -
9. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
10.12.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 16:00 GALATASARAY FENERBAHÇE 1-3
23-25 22-25 25-20 24-26 -
10.12.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 13:00 VAKIFBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-17 25-14 25-18 - -
11.12.2016 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 12:30 NİLÜFER BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 2-3
26-24 26-24 15-25 19-25 10-15
11.12.2016 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 15:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. HALKBANK 3-1
25-12 20-25 29-27 25-21 -
11.12.2016 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 0-3
22-25 25-27 23-25 - -
11.12.2016 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
25-20 25-23 25-21 - -
10. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
17.12.2016 NTV-Spor ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK VAKIFBANK 0-3
25-27 18-25 17-25 - -
17.12.2016 NTV-Spor ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 13:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. GALATASARAY 0-3
9-25 16-25 26-28 - -
18.12.2016 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-20 25-22 25-22 - -
18.12.2016 İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA SARIYER BLD. 3-0
25-18 26-24 25-18 - -
18.12.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 17:00 FENERBAHÇE SERAMİKSAN 3-1
23-25 25-15 25-18 25-21 -
18.12.2016 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI NİLÜFER BLD. 3-2
21-25 20-25 25-20 25-23 16-14
11. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
20.12.2016 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 19:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
17-25 13-25 21-25 - -
21.12.2016 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 14:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. VAKIFBANK 0-3
21-25 20-25 14-25 - -
21.12.2016 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 NİLÜFER BLD. FENERBAHÇE 0-3
13-25 18-25 19-25 - -
21.12.2016 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. İDMANOCAĞI 3-1
25-20 21-25 27-25 25-21 -
21.12.2016 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY HALKBANK 3-1
25-18 25-15 18-25 25-15 -
21.12.2016 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-2
25-18 23-25 24-26 25-21 15-10
12. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
20.01.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 NİLÜFER BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 1-3
16-25 25-21 22-25 23-25 -
20.01.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
26-24 25-20 28-26 - -
21.01.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 13:00 GALATASARAY VAKIFBANK 0-3
27-29 21-25 14-25 - -
21.01.2017 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN HALKBANK 3-2
20-25 17-25 25-22 25-22 15-11
22.01.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 13:00 SARIYER BLD. FENERBAHÇE 0-3
21-25 10-25 13-25 - -
23.01.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ İDMANOCAĞI 3-2
14-25 25-16 25-18 29-31 15-13
13. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
28.01.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
28-26 22-25 28-26 25-18 -
28.01.2017 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. SARIYER BLD. 3-1
25-15 25-27 25-19 25-18 -
28.01.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 13:00 FENERBAHÇE BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-20 25-16 25-14 - -
28.01.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 18:00 VAKIFBANK SERAMİKSAN 3-1
25-16 22-25 25-16 25-9 -
28.01.2017 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
13-25 13-25 19-25 - -
29.01.2017 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 13:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. GALATASARAY 2-3
15-25 19-25 25-18 25-16 12-15
14. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
04.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 16:00 BEŞİKTAŞ ÇANAKKALE BLD. 1-3
25-19 20-25 18-25 20-25 -
04.02.2017 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. HALKBANK 1-3
25-15 20-25 13-25 25-27 -
04.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 13:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA FENERBAHÇE 2-3
21-25 25-18 20-25 25-23 14-16
04.02.2017 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN GALATASARAY 0-3
20-25 20-25 18-25 - -
04.02.2017 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1
26-24 11-25 26-24 25-23 -
05.02.2017 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 13:00 NİLÜFER BLD. VAKIFBANK 0-3
19-25 23-25 13-25 - -
15. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
11.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
17-25 25-11 25-21 25-22 -
11.02.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. SERAMİKSAN 3-1
25-21 25-13 20-25 25-22 -
11.02.2017 NTV-Spor ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 16:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
28-30 23-25 25-15 14-25 -
11.02.2017 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
27-25 25-20 25-13 - -
11.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 13:00 FENERBAHÇE İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
25-12 25-16 25-21 - -
12.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 13:00 VAKIFBANK SARIYER BLD. 3-0
25-18 25-20 25-17 - -
16. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
15.02.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:30 NİLÜFER BLD. SERAMİKSAN 2-3
27-25 32-30 22-25 23-25 8-15
15.02.2017 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. GALATASARAY 0-3
22-25 22-25 17-25 - -
15.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 16:00 BEŞİKTAŞ VAKIFBANK 0-3
28-30 12-25 14-25 - -
15.02.2017 İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 17:30 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA HALKBANK 3-1
26-24 22-25 25-19 25-18 -
15.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 19:00 FENERBAHÇE BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-22 25-17 31-29 - -
15.02.2017 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
25-19 25-17 20-25 25-18 -
17. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
18.02.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 HALKBANK İDMANOCAĞI 3-1
25-20 25-27 28-26 25-23 -
18.02.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 3-1
25-21 15-25 25-22 25-19 -
18.02.2017 NTV-Spor ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 13:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. FENERBAHÇE 2-3
20-25 25-20 19-25 25-22 14-16
18.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-0
25-13 25-20 25-23 - -
18.02.2017 MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 16:30 SERAMİKSAN SARIYER BLD. 3-1
25-22 20-25 25-17 25-15 -
19.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 13:00 GALATASARAY BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-20 25-18 25-16 - -
18. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
25.02.2017 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-22 25-22 25-14 - -
25.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA GALATASARAY 3-1
18-25 25-19 25-21 25-16 -
25.02.2017 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI VAKIFBANK 0-3
24-26 15-25 21-25 - -
26.02.2017 NTV-Spor ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 15:30 ÇANAKKALE BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 0-3
19-25 20-25 15-25 - -
26.02.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ SERAMİKSAN 3-1
21-25 25-23 25-23 25-21 -
26.02.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 13:00 FENERBAHÇE HALKBANK 3-2
20-25 25-22 19-25 25-9 15-13
19. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
04.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 15:00 HALKBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 1-3
25-16 17-25 20-25 16-25 -
04.03.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 15:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. SARIYER BLD. 3-0
27-25 25-14 25-19 - -
04.03.2017 İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 14:00 GALATASARAY İDMANOCAĞI 3-1
25-17 25-21 18-25 25-21 -
04.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 17:00 VAKIFBANK FENERBAHÇE 0-3
18-25 24-26 23-25 - -
05.03.2017 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 15:30 NİLÜFER BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 2-3
28-26 23-25 25-23 23-25 9-15
05.03.2017 NTV-Spor MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 13:00 SERAMİKSAN ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 2-3
21-25 25-22 21-25 25-22 19-21
20. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
11.03.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-1
25-20 25-22 21-25 25-23 -
11.03.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ SARIYER BLD. 3-1
21-25 25-18 25-19 25-20 -
11.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 13:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-23 25-14 25-21 - -
11.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE GALATASARAY 3-1
28-30 25-18 25-23 25-12 -
11.03.2017 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 15:00 İDMANOCAĞI SERAMİKSAN 1-3
22-25 21-25 25-13 23-25 -
12.03.2017 NTV-Spor ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 13:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. VAKIFBANK 1-3
14-25 27-25 12-25 10-25 -
21. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
18.03.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 15:00 NİLÜFER BLD. İDMANOCAĞI 3-0
25-23 25-19 25-19 - -
18.03.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-14 25-13 25-19 - -
18.03.2017 İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.) 17:00 SARIYER BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 0-3
17-25 22-25 16-25 - -
18.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK HALKBANK 3-0
25-14 25-13 25-19 - -
18.03.2017 NTV-Spor MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) 13:00 SERAMİKSAN FENERBAHÇE 1-3
16-25 25-19 23-25 20-25 -
19.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 13:00 GALATASARAY ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-1
19-25 25-17 25-22 25-18 -
22. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
24.03.2017 NTV-Spor ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 13:00 HALKBANK GALATASARAY 0-3
22-25 21-25 17-25 - -
25.03.2017 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 16:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. SERAMİKSAN 3-0
25-21 25-16 25-22 - -
25.03.2017 İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
20-25 25-23 25-19 25-22 -
25.03.2017 İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE NİLÜFER BLD. 3-0
25-14 25-16 25-16 - -
25.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 16:00 VAKIFBANK BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-23 27-25 25-22 - -
25.03.2017 TRABZON(19MAYIS) 16:00 İDMANOCAĞI SARIYER BLD. 3-0
25-18 25-18 25-21 - -
1. Hafta
TarihTVYerSaatA TakımıB TakımıSonuçSetler
28.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 19:00 BEŞİKTAŞ VAKIFBANK 2-3
18-25 23-25 25-21 25-20 12-15
29.03.2017 NTV-Spor ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 19:00 HALKBANK FENERBAHÇE 2-3
27-25 15-25 26-24 25-27 6-15
29.03.2017 NTV-Spor ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 16:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 1-3
26-24 21-25 18-25 18-25 -
30.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) 19:00 VAKIFBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
25-21 25-15 22-25 25-14 -
31.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) 16:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-22 25-18 25-20 - -
31.03.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) 19:00 FENERBAHÇE HALKBANK 3-0
25-14 25-13 25-16 - -
05.04.2017 NTV-Spor BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 19:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. GALATASARAY 0-3
9-25 22-25 20-25 - -
07.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) 19:00 GALATASARAY BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-0
25-22 25-21 25-21 - -
08.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 13:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA FENERBAHÇE 3-0
26-24 25-19 25-22 - -
09.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 13:00 GALATASARAY VAKIFBANK 3-0
25-19 25-23 25-22 - -
12.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 16:00 VAKIFBANK GALATASARAY 3-2
20-25 19-25 25-23 25-21 15-10
12.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 19:00 FENERBAHÇE ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-1
20-25 25-23 25-15 25-22 -
19.04.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-0
25-11 25-15 25-19 - -
19.04.2017 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. HALKBANK 3-2
25-13 25-19 16-25 18-25 15-8
22.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 16:00 HALKBANK ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-2
22-25 11-25 25-18 25-21 15-6
22.04.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 15:00 BEŞİKTAŞ BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 3-2
25-22 25-22 23-25 18-25 15-12
25.04.2017 BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) 17:30 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. BEŞİKTAŞ 3-1
25-13 20-25 25-16 25-17 -
25.04.2017 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. HALKBANK 3-2
23-25 25-17 25-18 17-25 15-11
27.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 18:00 FENERBAHÇE GALATASARAY 3-0
27-25 25-19 25-18 - -
28.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 18:00 ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA VAKIFBANK 0-3
22-25 17-25 17-25 - -
29.04.2017 ANKARA(BAŞKENT) 17:00 HALKBANK BEŞİKTAŞ 0-3
22-25 20-25 20-25 - -
29.04.2017 BURSA(C.GÖLLÜ) 17:00 BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. ÇANAKKALE BLD. 3-0
25-14 25-15 25-16 - -
29.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 16:00 FENERBAHÇE GALATASARAY 3-0
25-20 25-23 25-21 - -
30.04.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 13:00 VAKIFBANK ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA 3-1
25-20 25-20 21-25 25-18 -
02.05.2017 ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) 17:00 ÇANAKKALE BLD. BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD. 1-3
21-25 25-19 19-25 15-25 -
02.05.2017 İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) 14:00 BEŞİKTAŞ HALKBANK 3-2
32-30 26-28 25-16 25-27 17-15
02.05.2017 NTV-Spor İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) 18:00 GALATASARAY FENERBAHÇE 0-3
20-25 18-25 23-25 - -