Vestel Venus Sultanlar Ligi

1. Hafta
02.04.2017-14:00
SERAMİKSAN-SARIYER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-23 31-29 25-17 - -
02.04.2017-16:00
İDMANOCAĞI-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-22 15-25 24-26 27-29 -
2. Hafta
03.04.2017-16:00
SARIYER BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
19-25 25-18 25-20 25-16 -
03.04.2017-18:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-SERAMİKSAN
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
21-25 25-20 25-16 25-20 -
3. Hafta
04.04.2017-16:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
21-25 18-25 26-24 19-25 -
04.04.2017-18:00
SERAMİKSAN-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-18 - -
4. Hafta
08.04.2017-13:00
SARIYER BLD.-SERAMİKSAN
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
2-3
17-25 21-25 26-24 25-13 12-15
08.04.2017-15:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-20 25-20 25-17 - -
5. Hafta
09.04.2017-13:00
İDMANOCAĞI-SARIYER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
13-25 15-25 16-25 - -
09.04.2017-15:00
SERAMİKSAN-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
18-25 26-24 25-27 23-25 -
6. Hafta
10.04.2017-13:00
SARIYER BLD.-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
23-25 23-25 19-25 - -
10.04.2017-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-SERAMİKSAN
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-2
21-25 28-26 15-25 25-21 15-13
1. Hafta
23.10.2016-14:00
HALKBANK-SERAMİKSAN
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-2
25-20 25-13 21-25 19-25 15-11
23.10.2016-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-NİLÜFER BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-1
16-25 28-26 25-23 25-14 -
23.10.2016-17:00
FENERBAHÇE -SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ)
3-1
25-15 25-27 25-12 25-23 -
23.10.2016-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-BEŞİKTAŞ
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
1-3
25-18 14-25 21-25 19-25 -
27.10.2016-17:30
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-19 25-22 19-25 19-25 16-14
02.11.2016-17:30
VAKIFBANK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-17 25-21 25-23 - -
2. Hafta
30.10.2016-17:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
0-3
22-25 15-25 18-25 - -
30.10.2016-13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) NTV-Spor
0-3
23-25 19-25 23-25 - -
30.10.2016-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
0-3
20-25 26-28 26-28 - -
30.10.2016-18:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-İDMANOCAĞI
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI)
3-0
31-29 25-20 27-25 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
GALATASARAY -BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.)
2-3
21-25 25-23 20-25 27-25 10-15
30.10.2016-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-VAKIFBANK
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
0-3
21-25 17-25 13-25 - -
3. Hafta
06.11.2016-14:00
HALKBANK-SARIYER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-21 22-25 25-22 28-26 -
06.11.2016-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-11 25-13 25-17 - -
06.11.2016-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-0
25-17 25-22 26-24 - -
06.11.2016-13:00
VAKIFBANK-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-14 25-18 25-23 - -
06.11.2016-14:00
GALATASARAY -SERAMİKSAN
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.)
3-0
25-12 25-15 25-9 - -
09.11.2016-18:30
FENERBAHÇE -ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ)
1-3
22-25 25-18 23-25 22-25 -
4. Hafta
12.11.2016-17:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
22-25 25-23 25-16 25-9 -
13.11.2016-17:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-GALATASARAY
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
0-3
22-25 18-25 16-25 - -
13.11.2016-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-0
29-27 25-16 25-21 - -
13.11.2016-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
1-3
26-24 8-25 22-25 11-25 -
13.11.2016-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
1-3
13-25 25-17 26-28 18-25 -
13.11.2016-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-FENERBAHÇE
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
0-3
15-25 20-25 19-25 - -
5. Hafta
19.11.2016-15:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
1-3
23-25 19-25 25-23 23-25 -
20.11.2016-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-1
25-20 24-26 25-23 25-23 -
20.11.2016-14:00
GALATASARAY -SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.)
3-1
25-19 20-25 25-20 25-21 -
20.11.2016-15:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-13 25-21 25-21 - -
20.11.2016-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-NİLÜFER BLD.
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
0-3
21-25 21-25 20-25 - -
22.11.2016-17:30
HALKBANK-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
30-28 18-25 23-25 20-25 -
6. Hafta
26.11.2016-17:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) NTV-Spor
2-3
29-27 25-17 22-25 21-25 10-15
27.11.2016-17:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
1-3
21-25 16-25 25-18 18-25 -
27.11.2016-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-SERAMİKSAN
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
3-1
21-25 25-16 25-19 25-18 -
27.11.2016-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
1-3
25-20 17-25 12-25 16-25 -
27.11.2016-15:00
FENERBAHÇE -ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ)
2-3
25-22 22-25 18-25 25-19 6-15
27.11.2016-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-HALKBANK
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-1
25-20 25-27 25-21 25-15 -
7. Hafta
30.11.2016-17:30
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
18-25 20-25 18-25 - -
30.11.2016-16:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
0-3
17-25 18-25 15-25 - -
30.11.2016-18:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
2-3
25-15 17-25 19-25 25-17 14-16
30.11.2016-19:00
GALATASARAY -ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) NTV-Spor
1-3
31-33 20-25 25-20 23-25 -
30.11.2016-13:00
VAKIFBANK-İDMANOCAĞI
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-23 25-18 26-24 - -
30.11.2016-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-BEŞİKTAŞ
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
1-3
25-18 20-25 18-25 22-25 -
8. Hafta
04.12.2016-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-HALKBANK
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
2-3
25-20 24-26 25-14 22-25 16-18
04.12.2016-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-2
25-10 17-25 25-20 20-25 15-9
04.12.2016-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
0-3
17-25 16-25 25-27 - -
04.12.2016-17:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-SERAMİKSAN
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI)
2-3
20-25 19-25 26-24 25-12 13-15
04.12.2016-14:00
FENERBAHÇE -VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
0-3
21-25 19-25 18-25 - -
04.12.2016-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-GALATASARAY
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
1-3
33-31 19-25 21-25 19-25 -
9. Hafta
10.12.2016-16:00
GALATASARAY -FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) NTV-Spor
1-3
23-25 22-25 25-20 24-26 -
10.12.2016-13:00
VAKIFBANK-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-17 25-14 25-18 - -
11.12.2016-12:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
2-3
26-24 26-24 15-25 19-25 10-15
11.12.2016-15:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HALKBANK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-12 20-25 29-27 25-21 -
11.12.2016-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
0-3
22-25 25-27 23-25 - -
11.12.2016-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-İDMANOCAĞI
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-21 - -
10. Hafta
17.12.2016-16:00
HALKBANK-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT) NTV-Spor
0-3
25-27 18-25 17-25 - -
17.12.2016-13:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-GALATASARAY
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) NTV-Spor
0-3
9-25 16-25 26-28 - -
18.12.2016-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-0
25-20 25-22 25-22 - -
18.12.2016-17:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI)
3-0
25-18 26-24 25-18 - -
18.12.2016-17:00
FENERBAHÇE -SERAMİKSAN
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
3-1
23-25 25-15 25-18 25-21 -
18.12.2016-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-NİLÜFER BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-2
21-25 20-25 25-20 25-23 16-14
11. Hafta
20.12.2016-19:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
0-3
17-25 13-25 21-25 - -
21.12.2016-14:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
0-3
21-25 20-25 14-25 - -
21.12.2016-17:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
0-3
13-25 18-25 19-25 - -
21.12.2016-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
3-1
25-20 21-25 27-25 25-21 -
21.12.2016-14:00
GALATASARAY -HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.)
3-1
25-18 25-15 18-25 25-15 -
21.12.2016-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
3-2
25-18 23-25 24-26 25-21 15-10
12. Hafta
20.01.2017-17:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
1-3
16-25 25-21 22-25 23-25 -
20.01.2017-18:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) NTV-Spor
3-0
26-24 25-20 28-26 - -
21.01.2017-13:00
GALATASARAY -VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) NTV-Spor
0-3
27-29 21-25 14-25 - -
21.01.2017-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-HALKBANK
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
3-2
20-25 17-25 25-22 25-22 15-11
22.01.2017-13:00
SARIYER BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
0-3
21-25 10-25 13-25 - -
23.01.2017-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-İDMANOCAĞI
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-2
14-25 25-16 25-18 29-31 15-13
13. Hafta
28.01.2017-17:00
HALKBANK-NİLÜFER BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
28-26 22-25 28-26 25-18 -
28.01.2017-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-1
25-15 25-27 25-19 25-18 -
28.01.2017-13:00
FENERBAHÇE -BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-20 25-16 25-14 - -
28.01.2017-18:00
VAKIFBANK-SERAMİKSAN
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-1
25-16 22-25 25-16 25-9 -
28.01.2017-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
0-3
13-25 13-25 19-25 - -
29.01.2017-13:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GALATASARAY
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
2-3
15-25 19-25 25-18 25-16 12-15
14. Hafta
04.02.2017-16:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) NTV-Spor
1-3
25-19 20-25 18-25 20-25 -
04.02.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
1-3
25-15 20-25 13-25 25-27 -
04.02.2017-13:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) NTV-Spor
2-3
21-25 25-18 20-25 25-23 14-16
04.02.2017-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-GALATASARAY
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
0-3
20-25 20-25 18-25 - -
04.02.2017-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-1
26-24 11-25 26-24 25-23 -
05.02.2017-13:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-VAKIFBANK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
0-3
19-25 23-25 13-25 - -
15. Hafta
11.02.2017-17:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
17-25 25-11 25-21 25-22 -
11.02.2017-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SERAMİKSAN
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-21 25-13 20-25 25-22 -
11.02.2017-16:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) NTV-Spor
1-3
28-30 23-25 25-15 14-25 -
11.02.2017-14:00
GALATASARAY -NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.)
3-0
27-25 25-20 25-13 - -
11.02.2017-13:00
FENERBAHÇE -İDMANOCAĞI
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-12 25-16 25-21 - -
12.02.2017-13:00
VAKIFBANK-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-18 25-20 25-17 - -
16. Hafta
15.02.2017-17:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-SERAMİKSAN
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
2-3
27-25 32-30 22-25 23-25 8-15
15.02.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
0-3
22-25 22-25 17-25 - -
15.02.2017-16:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
0-3
28-30 12-25 14-25 - -
15.02.2017-17:30
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
26-24 22-25 25-19 25-18 -
15.02.2017-19:00
FENERBAHÇE -BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-22 25-17 31-29 - -
15.02.2017-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-1
25-19 25-17 20-25 25-18 -
17. Hafta
18.02.2017-15:00
HALKBANK-İDMANOCAĞI
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-20 25-27 28-26 25-23 -
18.02.2017-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİLÜFER BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-21 15-25 25-22 25-19 -
18.02.2017-13:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-FENERBAHÇE
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) NTV-Spor
2-3
20-25 25-20 19-25 25-22 14-16
18.02.2017-16:00
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-13 25-20 25-23 - -
18.02.2017-16:30
SERAMİKSAN-SARIYER BLD.
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT)
3-1
25-22 20-25 25-17 25-15 -
19.02.2017-13:00
GALATASARAY -BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-20 25-18 25-16 - -
18. Hafta
25.02.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-14 - -
25.02.2017-16:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) NTV-Spor
3-1
18-25 25-19 25-21 25-16 -
25.02.2017-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-VAKIFBANK
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
0-3
24-26 15-25 21-25 - -
26.02.2017-15:30
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) NTV-Spor
0-3
19-25 20-25 15-25 - -
26.02.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-SERAMİKSAN
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-1
21-25 25-23 25-23 25-21 -
26.02.2017-13:00
FENERBAHÇE -HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
3-2
20-25 25-22 19-25 25-9 15-13
19. Hafta
04.03.2017-15:00
HALKBANK-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
25-16 17-25 20-25 16-25 -
04.03.2017-15:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SARIYER BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
27-25 25-14 25-19 - -
04.03.2017-14:00
GALATASARAY -İDMANOCAĞI
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.)
3-1
25-17 25-21 18-25 25-21 -
04.03.2017-17:00
VAKIFBANK-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
0-3
18-25 24-26 23-25 - -
05.03.2017-15:30
NİLÜFER BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
2-3
28-26 23-25 25-23 23-25 9-15
05.03.2017-13:00
SERAMİKSAN-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) NTV-Spor
2-3
21-25 25-22 21-25 25-22 19-21
20. Hafta
11.03.2017-16:00
HALKBANK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
25-20 25-22 21-25 25-23 -
11.03.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-SARIYER BLD.
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-1
21-25 25-18 25-19 25-20 -
11.03.2017-13:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-23 25-14 25-21 - -
11.03.2017-16:00
FENERBAHÇE -GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
3-1
28-30 25-18 25-23 25-12 -
11.03.2017-15:00
İDMANOCAĞI-SERAMİKSAN
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
1-3
22-25 21-25 25-13 23-25 -
12.03.2017-13:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-VAKIFBANK
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) NTV-Spor
1-3
14-25 27-25 12-25 10-25 -
21. Hafta
18.03.2017-15:00
NİLÜFER BLD.-İDMANOCAĞI
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-23 25-19 25-19 - -
18.03.2017-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-19 - -
18.03.2017-17:00
SARIYER BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
0-3
17-25 22-25 16-25 - -
18.03.2017-16:00
VAKIFBANK-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-19 - -
18.03.2017-13:00
SERAMİKSAN-FENERBAHÇE
MANİSA(TURGUTLUY.BEYAZIT) NTV-Spor
1-3
16-25 25-19 23-25 20-25 -
19.03.2017-13:00
GALATASARAY -ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) NTV-Spor
3-1
19-25 25-17 25-22 25-18 -
22. Hafta
24.03.2017-13:00
HALKBANK-GALATASARAY
ANKARA(BAŞKENT) NTV-Spor
0-3
22-25 21-25 17-25 - -
25.03.2017-16:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-SERAMİKSAN
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-0
25-21 25-16 25-22 - -
25.03.2017-16:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI)
3-1
20-25 25-23 25-19 25-22 -
25.03.2017-18:00
FENERBAHÇE -NİLÜFER BLD.
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ)
3-0
25-14 25-16 25-16 - -
25.03.2017-16:00
VAKIFBANK-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-23 27-25 25-22 - -
25.03.2017-16:00
İDMANOCAĞI-SARIYER BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-18 25-18 25-21 - -
1. Hafta
28.03.2017-19:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR) NTV-Spor
2-3
18-25 23-25 25-21 25-20 12-15
29.03.2017-19:00
HALKBANK-FENERBAHÇE
ANKARA(BAŞKENT) NTV-Spor
2-3
27-25 15-25 26-24 25-27 6-15
29.03.2017-16:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR) NTV-Spor
1-3
26-24 21-25 18-25 18-25 -
30.03.2017-19:00
VAKIFBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) NTV-Spor
3-1
25-21 25-15 22-25 25-14 -
31.03.2017-16:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İSTANBUL(ECZACIBAŞI) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-22 25-18 25-20 - -
31.03.2017-19:00
FENERBAHÇE-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(METROENERJİ) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-16 - -
05.04.2017-19:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GALATASARAY
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) NTV-Spor
0-3
9-25 22-25 20-25 - -
07.04.2017-19:00
GALATASARAY-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(GSPARKVOLEYBOLSL.) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-21 - -
08.04.2017-13:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-0
26-24 25-19 25-22 - -
09.04.2017-13:00
GALATASARAY-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-19 25-23 25-22 - -
12.04.2017-16:00
VAKIFBANK-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-2
20-25 19-25 25-23 25-21 15-10
12.04.2017-19:00
FENERBAHÇE-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-1
20-25 25-23 25-15 25-22 -
19.04.2017-17:30
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-11 25-15 25-19 - -
19.04.2017-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-HALKBANK
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-2
25-13 25-19 16-25 18-25 15-8
22.04.2017-16:00
HALKBANK-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-2
22-25 11-25 25-18 25-21 15-6
22.04.2017-15:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-2
25-22 25-22 23-25 18-25 15-12
25.04.2017-17:30
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEŞİKTAŞ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-13 20-25 25-16 25-17 -
25.04.2017-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-HALKBANK
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-2
23-25 25-17 25-18 17-25 15-11
27.04.2017-18:00
FENERBAHÇE-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-0
27-25 25-19 25-18 - -
28.04.2017-18:00
ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
0-3
22-25 17-25 17-25 - -
29.04.2017-17:00
HALKBANK-BEŞİKTAŞ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
22-25 20-25 20-25 - -
29.04.2017-17:00
BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
BURSA(C.GÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-14 25-15 25-16 - -
29.04.2017-16:00
FENERBAHÇE-GALATASARAY
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-0
25-20 25-23 25-21 - -
30.04.2017-13:00
VAKIFBANK-ECZACIBAŞI VİTRA
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
3-1
25-20 25-20 21-25 25-18 -
02.05.2017-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-BURSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
1-3
21-25 25-19 19-25 15-25 -
02.05.2017-14:00
BEŞİKTAŞ-HALKBANK
İSTANBUL(AKATLAR)
3-2
32-30 26-28 25-16 25-27 17-15
02.05.2017-18:00
GALATASARAY-FENERBAHÇE
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) NTV-Spor
0-3
20-25 18-25 23-25 - -