1.Lig Bayanlar

1. Hafta
26.03.2017-14:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
3-1
20-25 25-20 25-23 25-23 -
26.03.2017-16:00
İLBANK-SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
3-0
25-15 25-19 25-20 - -
27.03.2017-15:00
PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-İLBANK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
2-3
18-25 25-23 23-25 25-23 8-15
27.03.2017-17:00
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
1-3
21-25 25-23 16-25 17-25 -
28.03.2017-13:00
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT-PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
1-3
25-12 22-25 21-25 27-29 -
28.03.2017-15:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-İLBANK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
3-1
25-16 22-25 25-12 25-21 -
1. Hafta
15.10.2016-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-2
26-24 22-25 15-25 28-26 15-11
15.10.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-VAKIFBANK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-23 25-20 25-15 - -
15.10.2016-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
21-25 19-25 16-25 - -
15.10.2016-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-IŞIKKENT
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-19 25-20 25-21 - -
15.10.2016-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-1
25-20 25-22 17-25 27-25 -
15.10.2016-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
MANISA(SALIHLI)
1-3
25-22 22-25 20-25 22-25 -
15.10.2016-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-2
25-20 25-17 23-25 23-25 15-12
2. Hafta
22.10.2016-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-1
25-21 16-25 25-20 25-21 -
22.10.2016-13:00
VAKIFBANK-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-1
25-23 22-25 25-20 25-17 -
22.10.2016-15:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-BURSASPOR
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK) BURSASPOR TV
1-3
19-25 21-25 26-24 22-25 -
22.10.2016-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
2-3
23-25 10-25 25-18 25-21 7-15
22.10.2016-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-20 25-17 17-25 25-20 -
22.10.2016-16:00
IŞIKKENT-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 17-25 14-25 - -
23.10.2016-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-ROTA KOLEJİ
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-2
22-25 25-23 25-21 21-25 24-22
3. Hafta
29.10.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-ARKAS SPOR
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-15 25-19 25-16 - -
29.10.2016-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-IŞIKKENT
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
3-0
25-12 25-18 25-21 - -
29.10.2016-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
22-25 17-25 18-25 - -
29.10.2016-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-18 - -
29.10.2016-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
MANISA(SALIHLI)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-20 - -
29.10.2016-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-0
25-17 25-16 25-14 - -
30.10.2016-14:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-1
25-14 25-22 16-25 25-22 -
4. Hafta
05.11.2016-13:30
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-1
25-23 25-19 19-25 25-22 -
05.11.2016-16:30
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
0-3
18-25 12-25 21-25 - -
05.11.2016-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-15 25-14 25-23 - -
05.11.2016-12:00
VAKIFBANK-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
15-25 15-25 25-20 20-25 -
05.11.2016-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
3-1
25-27 26-24 25-15 25-13 -
05.11.2016-15:00
IŞIKKENT-BURSASPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
22-25 15-25 26-28 - -
05.11.2016-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-15 25-18 20-25 25-19 -
5. Hafta
08.11.2016-17:00
BURSASPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-21 25-13 25-17 - -
08.11.2016-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
0-3
11-25 11-25 24-26 - -
08.11.2016-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-19 25-22 25-17 - -
08.11.2016-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-VAKIFBANK
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-1
25-15 25-15 21-25 25-20 -
08.11.2016-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-22 25-9 25-17 - -
08.11.2016-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-IŞIKKENT
MANISA(SALIHLI)
3-0
25-14 25-22 25-22 - -
08.11.2016-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-1
25-21 26-24 24-26 25-22 -
6. Hafta
12.11.2016-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-1
25-18 23-25 25-20 25-23 -
12.11.2016-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-BURSASPOR
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
18-25 25-23 17-25 20-25 -
12.11.2016-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-1
22-25 25-14 25-17 25-17 -
12.11.2016-13:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-2
17-25 25-17 25-23 10-25 16-14
12.11.2016-17:30
VAKIFBANK-YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-2
21-25 25-17 15-25 25-22 15-12
12.11.2016-15:00
IŞIKKENT-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 21-25 19-25 - -
12.11.2016-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 19-25 21-25 - -
7. Hafta
19.11.2016-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-1
25-23 25-12 26-28 25-15 -
19.11.2016-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-12 - -
19.11.2016-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BURSASPOR
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-2
25-13 15-25 25-18 14-25 16-14
19.11.2016-14:00
KARŞIYAKA-ARKAS SPOR
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-1
23-25 25-19 25-16 25-17 -
19.11.2016-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-1
25-16 17-25 25-13 25-16 -
19.11.2016-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
MANISA(SALIHLI)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-19 - -
19.11.2016-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-1
25-22 25-21 31-33 25-22 -
8. Hafta
23.11.2016-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
0-3
21-25 21-25 20-25 - -
23.11.2016-17:00
BURSASPOR-SALİHLİ BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-17 25-15 25-23 - -
23.11.2016-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
11-25 17-25 20-25 - -
23.11.2016-13:00
VAKIFBANK-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
10-25 28-30 11-25 - -
23.11.2016-18:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
25-21 17-25 8-25 16-25 -
23.11.2016-13:00
ARKAS SPOR-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-12 25-15 16-25 15-25 16-14
23.11.2016-15:00
IŞIKKENT-KARŞIYAKA
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 15-25 16-25 - -
9. Hafta
26.11.2016-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
27-25 25-17 25-21 - -
26.11.2016-13:00
VAKIFBANK-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI)
0-3
21-25 25-27 19-25 - -
26.11.2016-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-IŞIKKENT
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-7 - -
26.11.2016-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-1
25-23 27-29 25-13 25-19 -
26.11.2016-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-1
26-24 22-25 25-14 30-28 -
26.11.2016-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-18 25-19 28-26 - -
26.11.2016-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BURSASPOR
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-1
21-25 26-24 25-15 25-19 -
10. Hafta
03.12.2016-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-18 29-27 25-23 - -
03.12.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-22 26-24 25-16 - -
03.12.2016-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-KARŞIYAKA
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
25-21 15-25 19-25 23-25 -
03.12.2016-14:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-ROTA KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-2
16-25 25-15 20-25 25-16 16-14
03.12.2016-14:00
ARKAS SPOR-VAKIFBANK
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
26-24 25-20 23-25 25-14 -
03.12.2016-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(SALIHLI)
2-3
25-20 15-25 21-25 25-22 7-15
04.12.2016-15:00
IŞIKKENT-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
17-25 20-25 9-25 - -
11. Hafta
10.12.2016-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-1
25-20 25-13 22-25 25-14 -
10.12.2016-12:30
VAKIFBANK-IŞIKKENT
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
25-20 22-25 14-25 22-25 -
10.12.2016-14:30
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-2
23-25 25-21 25-27 25-16 15-6
10.12.2016-14:00
YEŞİLYURT-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
3-1
15-25 25-20 25-16 26-24 -
10.12.2016-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
25-27 12-25 8-25 - -
10.12.2016-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-BURSASPOR
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-0
25-23 25-15 25-16 - -
10.12.2016-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-2
25-14 18-25 25-22 21-25 15-13
12. Hafta
17.12.2016-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-22 25-10 25-11 - -
17.12.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-YEŞİLYURT
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-19 25-22 25-13 - -
17.12.2016-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
9-25 19-25 15-25 - -
17.12.2016-14:30
IŞIKKENT-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
22-25 25-21 14-25 35-33 10-15
17.12.2016-18:30
ARKAS SPOR-ROTA KOLEJİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-10 15-25 25-21 21-25 5-15
17.12.2016-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
MANISA(SALIHLI)
1-3
23-25 25-14 17-25 15-25 -
17.12.2016-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
2-3
23-25 25-13 25-23 17-25 8-15
13. Hafta
23.12.2016-17:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
2-3
25-14 25-22 21-25 19-25 12-15
24.12.2016-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-BURSASPOR
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN) BURSASPOR TV
3-2
25-21 15-25 21-25 25-21 15-9
24.12.2016-12:00
VAKIFBANK-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
1-3
17-25 25-14 22-25 20-25 -
24.12.2016-14:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
2-3
25-16 17-25 22-25 27-25 13-15
24.12.2016-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
1-3
22-25 20-25 25-14 20-25 -
24.12.2016-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-IŞIKKENT
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
27-25 22-25 25-21 25-18 -
24.12.2016-14:00
KARŞIYAKA-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-1
25-22 24-26 25-22 25-15 -
14. Hafta
08.01.2017-17:00
IŞIKKENT-ROTA KOLEJİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
16-25 19-25 26-24 21-25 -
11.01.2017-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-2
25-23 26-24 25-27 18-25 15-10
18.01.2017-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-17 25-22 25-19 - -
18.01.2017-13:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
10-25 18-25 14-25 - -
18.01.2017-16:00
VAKIFBANK-BURSASPOR
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI) BURSASPOR TV
1-3
13-25 13-25 26-24 17-25 -
18.01.2017-16:00
ARKAS SPOR-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
23-25 25-23 25-19 30-32 15-9
01.02.2017-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
2-3
25-23 23-25 25-23 19-25 16-18
15. Hafta
15.01.2017-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-1
25-19 26-28 25-9 25-17 -
15.01.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-2
25-20 25-9 24-26 15-25 15-5
15.01.2017-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-ARKAS SPOR
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
25-23 18-25 16-25 19-25 -
15.01.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-KARŞIYAKA
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
23-25 16-25 16-25 - -
15.01.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-21 25-15 25-18 - -
15.01.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-VAKIFBANK
MANISA(SALIHLI)
3-1
16-25 25-15 25-19 25-22 -
15.01.2017-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-1
14-25 25-20 25-22 25-19 -
16. Hafta
21.01.2017-14:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-SALİHLİ BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
16-25 22-25 20-25 - -
22.01.2017-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-2
22-25 26-24 25-23 21-25 15-12
22.01.2017-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-21 - -
22.01.2017-13:00
VAKIFBANK-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI)
1-3
28-26 21-25 7-25 12-25 -
22.01.2017-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
2-3
25-18 21-25 25-14 20-25 11-15
22.01.2017-14:00
IŞIKKENT-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-21 25-16 16-25 22-25 18-16
22.01.2017-18:30
ARKAS SPOR-BURSASPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK) BURSASPOR TV
2-3
26-24 16-25 25-13 11-25 10-15
17. Hafta
25.01.2017-17:00
BURSASPOR-IŞIKKENT
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-15 25-12 25-21 - -
25.01.2017-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
20-25 18-25 20-25 - -
25.01.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-21 25-19 25-23 - -
25.01.2017-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-1
25-19 19-25 25-21 25-22 -
25.01.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-VAKIFBANK
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-2
20-25 18-25 25-19 25-23 15-4
25.01.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
MANISA(SALIHLI)
2-3
25-17 25-18 21-25 24-26 13-15
25.01.2017-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-1
25-22 20-25 25-14 26-24 -
18. Hafta
29.01.2017-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BURSASPOR
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-21 26-24 25-16 - -
29.01.2017-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-ROTA KOLEJİ
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
16-25 20-25 26-24 19-25 -
29.01.2017-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-18 25-17 25-20 - -
29.01.2017-15:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
17-25 22-25 14-25 - -
29.01.2017-13:00
VAKIFBANK-KARŞIYAKA
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI)
0-3
22-25 23-25 25-27 - -
29.01.2017-15:00
IŞIKKENT-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 14-25 18-25 - -
29.01.2017-17:00
ARKAS SPOR-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 21-25 17-25 - -
19. Hafta
05.02.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-14 25-10 25-13 - -
05.02.2017-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
3-2
25-21 22-25 13-25 25-14 15-10
05.02.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
1-3
26-24 17-25 17-25 12-25 -
05.02.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-19 25-16 - -
05.02.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-ARKAS SPOR
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-20 25-22 25-15 - -
05.02.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(SALIHLI)
1-3
25-18 18-25 12-25 16-25 -
05.02.2017-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-IŞIKKENT
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-0
25-17 25-20 25-14 - -
20. Hafta
08.02.2017-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
2-3
25-18 25-20 15-25 21-25 15-17
08.02.2017-14:00
BURSASPOR-ROTA KOLEJİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-12 25-17 25-15 - -
08.02.2017-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-SALİHLİ BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
1-3
25-21 27-29 18-25 14-25 -
08.02.2017-18:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-YEŞİLYURT
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-1
25-20 20-25 25-19 26-24 -
08.02.2017-17:00
VAKIFBANK-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI)
0-3
11-25 21-25 21-25 - -
08.02.2017-16:00
IŞIKKENT-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
27-25 21-25 15-25 25-20 14-16
08.02.2017-18:00
ARKAS SPOR-KARŞIYAKA
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-16 27-25 25-23 - -
21. Hafta
12.02.2017-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-17 25-16 25-22 - -
12.02.2017-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
3-2
27-29 25-22 15-25 25-22 15-11
12.02.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-VAKIFBANK
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-2
25-21 25-17 22-25 22-25 15-6
12.02.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-IŞIKKENT
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-0
25-12 27-25 25-17 - -
12.02.2017-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-2
25-21 22-25 25-19 20-25 15-11
12.02.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-BURSASPOR
MANISA(SALIHLI)
0-3
27-29 24-26 23-25 - -
12.02.2017-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-1
25-12 19-25 26-24 25-16 -
22. Hafta
19.02.2017-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-0
27-25 25-18 25-20 - -
19.02.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-2
21-25 18-25 25-22 25-15 15-11
19.02.2017-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
0-3
13-25 24-26 14-25 - -
19.02.2017-16:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
2-3
25-23 25-17 19-25 21-25 8-15
19.02.2017-15:00
ARKAS SPOR-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
12-25 15-25 14-25 - -
19.02.2017-17:00
IŞIKKENT-YEŞİLYURT
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
20-25 25-21 25-13 25-15 -
19.02.2017-16:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
MANISA(SALIHLI)
3-2
20-25 25-9 25-18 30-32 15-7
23. Hafta
22.02.2017-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-IŞIKKENT
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-13 25-18 25-14 - -
22.02.2017-13:00
VAKIFBANK-ARKAS SPOR
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI)
2-3
9-25 25-19 25-19 11-25 11-15
22.02.2017-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
1-3
22-25 9-25 26-24 10-25 -
22.02.2017-18:00
KARŞIYAKA-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-18 25-13 - -
22.02.2017-12:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-BURSASPOR
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR) BURSASPOR TV
2-3
21-25 25-23 25-23 15-25 11-15
22.02.2017-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SALİHLİ BLD.
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-1
25-14 22-25 25-14 25-11 -
23.02.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-1
25-16 25-27 25-22 25-21 -
24. Hafta
24.02.2017-18:00
ARKAS SPOR-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-18 20-25 25-17 25-16 -
26.02.2017-17:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
0-3
13-25 10-25 23-25 - -
26.02.2017-15:00
BURSASPOR-KARŞIYAKA
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
1-3
23-25 25-15 23-25 16-25 -
26.02.2017-14:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-YEŞİLYURT
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
3-1
25-23 23-25 25-19 25-20 -
26.02.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(SALIHLI)
2-3
25-23 25-19 15-25 18-25 12-15
26.02.2017-16:30
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-20 - -
27.02.2017-17:00
IŞIKKENT-VAKIFBANK
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
22-25 25-14 30-28 26-24 -
25. Hafta
05.03.2017-14:00
MALTEPE YALI SPOR-IŞIKKENT
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-18 25-23 25-19 - -
05.03.2017-16:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEMIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-18 25-14 25-15 - -
05.03.2017-13:00
VAKIFBANK-BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(VAKIFBANKSPORSARAYI)
0-3
19-25 15-25 23-25 - -
05.03.2017-17:00
YEŞİLYURT-BURSASPOR
İSTANBUL(YEŞILYURT)
0-3
16-25 22-25 19-25 - -
05.03.2017-14:00
ROTA KOLEJİ-ARKAS SPOR
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
1-3
20-25 20-25 25-23 11-25 -
05.03.2017-16:00
KARŞIYAKA-SALİHLİ BLD.
İZMIR(K.YAKAM.KEMALATATÜRK)
3-1
16-25 25-19 25-15 25-19 -
05.03.2017-12:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
1-3
18-25 22-25 25-23 19-25 -
26. Hafta
11.03.2017-13:00
BALIKESİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MALTEPE YALI SPOR
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-0
26-24 25-13 25-21 - -
11.03.2017-17:00
BURSASPOR-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
2-3
18-25 25-22 25-17 20-25 9-15
11.03.2017-17:00
YEŞİLBAYRAMİÇ-VAKIFBANK
ÇANAKKALE(BAYRAMIÇ)
2-3
20-25 25-23 19-25 25-13 17-19
11.03.2017-17:00
IŞIKKENT-ARKAS SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-22 25-21 19-25 16-25 15-17
11.03.2017-17:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-ROTA KOLEJİ
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-16 28-26 25-14 - -
11.03.2017-14:00
SALİHLİ BLD.-YEŞİLYURT
MANISA(SALIHLI)
3-1
23-25 25-13 25-18 25-17 -
11.03.2017-17:00
MANİSA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KARŞIYAKA
MANISA(TARIKALMUŞSL.) Ege Turk
1-3
23-25 20-25 25-19 18-25 -
1. Hafta
20.03.2017-12:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
31-29 25-13 25-10 - -
20.03.2017-14:00
GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
2-3
25-21 22-25 25-27 25-15 12-15
2. Hafta
21.03.2017-12:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-21 23-25 25-21 25-17 -
21.03.2017-14:00
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT-BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
0-3
15-25 18-25 22-25 - -
3. Hafta
22.03.2017-12:00
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-11 25-14 25-17 - -
22.03.2017-14:00
BEYLİKDÜZÜ VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS-GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
1-3
25-19 13-25 14-25 24-26 -