3. Lig Erkekler

1. Hafta
22.03.2016-12:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ES SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-23 25-23 25-20 - -
22.03.2016-14:00
ESER SPOR-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-23 - -
23.03.2016-12:00
ES SPOR-ESER SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-19 18-25 25-22 19-25 15-7
23.03.2016-14:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
21-25 17-25 18-25 - -
2. Hafta
24.03.2016-12:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-ES SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-21 26-28 14-25 21-25 -
24.03.2016-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ESER SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE) Cay TV
3-1
25-18 25-19 23-25 25-21 -
1. Hafta
22.03.2016-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-19 23-25 25-16 22-25 13-15
22.03.2016-18:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-23 25-18 22-25 25-17 -
23.03.2016-16:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
20-25 25-22 23-25 25-20 16-14
23.03.2016-18:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
8-25 21-25 19-25 - -
2. Hafta
24.03.2016-16:30
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
16-25 16-25 14-25 - -
24.03.2016-18:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE) CAY TV
3-1
23-25 25-22 25-15 25-14 -
1. Hafta
25.10.2015-14:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
3-0
25-15 25-7 25-15 - -
25.10.2015-16:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-SAINT JOSEPH
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-22 - -
25.10.2015-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-2
25-17 24-26 23-25 25-9 15-3
25.10.2015-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-0
25-15 25-14 25-22 - -
25.10.2015-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-MALKARA BLD.
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-0
25-21 26-24 25-20 - -
2. Hafta
31.10.2015-14:00
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-MİLAS BLD.
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
0-3
14-25 13-25 14-25 - -
31.10.2015-12:00
SAINT JOSEPH-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-2
19-25 22-25 25-19 25-15 15-9
31.10.2015-14:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
2-3
25-21 25-17 20-25 23-25 5-15
31.10.2015-14:00
MALKARA BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
1-3
19-25 20-25 25-20 22-25 -
31.10.2015-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
TEKIRDAĞ(MERKEZ-İSMET İNÖNÜ)
0-3
17-25 20-25 16-25 - -
3. Hafta
08.11.2015-14:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-MİLAS BLD.
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
3-0
25-12 25-13 25-19 - -
08.11.2015-16:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-13 25-15 25-8 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-MALKARA BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
25-19 25-22 18-25 25-15 -
08.11.2015-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-SAINT JOSEPH
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-1
25-17 27-25 23-25 25-18 -
08.11.2015-12:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
3-0
25-21 25-16 25-22 - -
4. Hafta
15.11.2015-14:00
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
0-3
14-25 15-25 23-25 - -
15.11.2015-18:30
SAINT JOSEPH-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 25-23 25-9 - -
15.11.2015-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-2
16-25 30-28 23-25 25-20 18-16
15.11.2015-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
TEKIRDAĞ(İSMETİNÖNÜ)
0-3
11-25 21-25 22-25 - -
15.11.2015-14:00
MALKARA BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
3-1
25-23 25-15 17-25 25-18 -
5. Hafta
22.11.2015-14:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
0-3
18-25 22-25 21-25 - -
22.11.2015-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-MİLAS BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
2-3
25-22 25-16 17-25 26-28 13-15
22.11.2015-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-0
25-18 25-13 25-16 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-MALKARA BLD.
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
2-3
22-25 25-19 15-25 25-23 10-15
22.11.2015-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-SAINT JOSEPH
TEKIRDAĞ(ÇORLU)
2-3
15-25 26-24 25-21 20-25 9-15
6. Hafta
29.11.2015-16:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-1
25-19 28-30 25-22 25-20 -
29.11.2015-14:00
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
0-3
14-25 23-25 12-25 - -
29.11.2015-18:30
SAINT JOSEPH-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-20 25-19 25-18 - -
29.11.2015-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-2
22-25 19-25 25-19 26-24 19-17
29.11.2015-14:00
MALKARA BLD.-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
3-1
23-25 25-22 25-17 25-19 -
7. Hafta
05.12.2015-15:00
SAINT JOSEPH-MALKARA BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-22 20-25 21-25 26-24 15-10
06.12.2015-14:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
3-1
25-23 25-20 17-25 25-18 -
06.12.2015-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-BİGADİÇ BLD.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
2-3
25-22 18-25 25-23 23-25 19-21
06.12.2015-14:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-MİLAS BLD.
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
0-3
23-25 24-26 8-25 - -
06.12.2015-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
TEKIRDAĞ(ÇORLU)
3-1
25-13 11-25 25-20 25-19 -
8. Hafta
13.12.2015-14:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-2
25-19 25-14 23-25 20-25 15-10
13.12.2015-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-EĞİRDİR ELMA
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
0-3
20-25 19-25 20-25 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-SAINT JOSEPH
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
0-3
23-25 17-25 15-25 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-0
25-20 25-17 25-19 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
MALKARA BLD.-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
3-0
25-23 25-22 25-23 - -
9. Hafta
20.12.2015-14:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-EĞİRDİR ELMA
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
0-3 H
0-25 0-25 0-25 - -
20.12.2015-16:30
SAINT JOSEPH-MİLAS BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-12 25-23 25-16 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -
20.12.2015-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
TEKIRDAĞ(İSMETİNÖNÜ)
0-3
14-25 15-25 17-25 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
MALKARA BLD.-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
3-0
25-13 25-21 25-21 - -
10. Hafta
-
MALKARA BLD.-MİLAS BLD.
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
-
- - - - -
09.01.2016-18:30
SAINT JOSEPH-BİGADİÇ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
23-25 24-26 34-32 27-25 8-15
10.01.2016-14:00
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
0-3
13-25 20-25 6-25 - -
10.01.2016-12:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-EĞİRDİR ELMA
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
2-3
23-25 14-25 25-20 25-23 11-15
10.01.2016-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
TEKIRDAĞ(ÇORLU)
0-3
11-25 20-25 18-25 - -
11. Hafta
-
BİGADİÇ BLD.-MALKARA BLD.
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
-
- - - - -
17.01.2016-14:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
3-0
25-22 25-20 25-16 - -
17.01.2016-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-SAINT JOSEPH
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
20-25 25-21 25-19 25-14 -
17.01.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-0
25-14 25-19 25-19 - -
17.01.2016-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-0
25-13 25-18 25-21 - -
12. Hafta
-
MALKARA BLD.-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
-
- - - - -
23.01.2016-16:30
SAINT JOSEPH-EĞİRDİR ELMA
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
19-25 25-27 27-25 26-28 -
24.01.2016-14:00
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-BİGADİÇ BLD.
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
1-3
16-25 25-23 15-25 19-25 -
24.01.2016-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-0
25-20 25-16 25-19 - -
24.01.2016-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
TEKIRDAĞ(ÇORLU)
2-3
25-20 21-25 23-25 25-22 14-16
13. Hafta
-
EĞİRDİR ELMA-MALKARA BLD.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
-
- - - - -
31.01.2016-12:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
3-0
25-12 25-19 25-12 - -
31.01.2016-16:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-MİLAS BLD.
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-18 25-16 25-22 - -
31.01.2016-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-0
25-18 25-14 25-14 - -
31.01.2016-14:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-SAINT JOSEPH
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
3-2
25-21 23-25 23-25 25-22 15-13
14. Hafta
-
MALKARA BLD.-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
-
- - - - -
07.02.2016-16:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-17 25-15 27-25 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
0-3
15-25 13-25 16-25 - -
07.02.2016-14:30
SAINT JOSEPH-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-12 25-13 30-28 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
MUĞLA(MILAS)
2-3
23-25 24-26 25-12 25-22 13-15
15. Hafta
-
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-MALKARA BLD.
TEKIRDAĞ(ÇORLU)
-
- - - - -
14.02.2016-14:00
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-SAINT JOSEPH
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
3-1
25-22 18-25 29-27 27-25 -
14.02.2016-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-BİGADİÇ BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
0-3
26-28 18-25 24-26 - -
14.02.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-MİLAS BLD.
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-1
25-17 25-20 21-25 25-19 -
14.02.2016-14:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
3-1
16-25 25-8 25-13 25-13 -
16. Hafta
-
MALKARA BLD.-SAINT JOSEPH
TEKIRDAĞ(MALKARA14KASIM)
-
- - - - -
21.02.2016-16:00
BİGADİÇ BLD.-EĞİRDİR ELMA
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-1
20-25 25-21 25-22 25-20 -
21.02.2016-15:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
20-25 25-23 25-22 27-25 -
21.02.2016-
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
21.02.2016-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-0
25-14 25-12 25-20 - -
17. Hafta
-
BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK-MALKARA BLD.
ANTALYA(KORKUTELI)
-
- - - - -
27.02.2016-16:30
SAINT JOSEPH-ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-12 25-17 25-12 - -
28.02.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-2
25-18 23-25 25-18 23-25 16-14
28.02.2016-14:00
FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN-BİGADİÇ BLD.
MUĞLA(SEYDIKEMER)
1-3
23-25 20-25 26-24 20-25 -
28.02.2016-15:00
T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.-MİLAS BLD.
TEKIRDAĞ(ÇORLU)
1-3
28-30 25-23 14-25 14-25 -
18. Hafta
-
ACIPAYAM HALK EĞT.-MALKARA BLD.
DENIZLI(ACIPAYAM)
-
- - - - -
06.03.2016-14:30
BİGADİÇ BLD.-T.DAĞ GENÇLİK HİZM.
BALIKESIR(BIGADIÇ)
3-0
25-13 25-20 25-16 - -
06.03.2016-13:00
AKKOYUNLU PLAZA BURSA VOLEYBOL-FETHİYE KEMER DOĞAN
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
26-28 25-18 25-13 25-19 -
06.03.2016-14:00
EĞİRDİR ELMA-BATURALP TURİZM KORKUTELİ GENÇLİK
ISPARTA(EĞIRDIR)
3-0
29-27 27-25 25-23 - -
06.03.2016-14:00
MİLAS BLD.-SAINT JOSEPH
MUĞLA(MILAS)
3-1
25-18 21-25 27-25 25-18 -
1. Hafta
-
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
-
- - - - -
24.10.2015-13:00
ES SPOR-ESER SPOR
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
3-0
25-21 26-24 25-18 - -
25.10.2015-13:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-HASAD GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-20 22-25 19-25 25-15 15-13
25.10.2015-14:00
SUNGURLU-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ÇORUM(SUNGURLU)
0-3
20-25 18-25 19-25 - -
25.10.2015-16:00
YENİ KANDIRA-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-19 - -
2. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-SUNGURLU
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
31.10.2015-12:00
ESER SPOR-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-9 25-9 25-18 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-ES SPOR
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
0-3
17-25 10-25 12-25 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
HASAD GENÇLİK-YENİ KANDIRA
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
3-1
21-25 25-18 25-16 25-19 -
02.11.2015-17:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
19-25 25-13 25-14 25-12 -
3. Hafta
-
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
08.11.2015-15:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-YENİ KANDIRA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
24-26 25-20 19-25 18-25 -
08.11.2015-14:00
SUNGURLU-ESER SPOR
ÇORUM(SUNGURLU)
0-3
18-25 17-25 13-25 - -
08.11.2015-14:30
ES SPOR-HASAD GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-1
25-18 25-16 19-25 25-18 -
08.11.2015-14:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
1-3
25-23 16-25 13-25 15-25 -
4. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
15.11.2015-15:00
ESER SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-18 25-18 26-28 23-25 15-9
15.11.2015-14:00
YENİ KANDIRA-ES SPOR
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
1-3
18-25 18-25 25-16 21-25 -
15.11.2015-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-SUNGURLU
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
3-0
32-30 25-23 25-19 - -
15.11.2015-13:00
HASAD GENÇLİK-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-21 - -
5. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ESER SPOR
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
21.11.2015-11:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-11 25-17 25-13 - -
22.11.2015-16:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-ES SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
11-25 19-25 18-25 - -
22.11.2015-16:00
SUNGURLU-HASAD GENÇLİK
ÇORUM(ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 6-25 19-25 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-YENİ KANDIRA
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
0-3
10-25 17-25 18-25 - -
6. Hafta
-
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
-
- - - - -
29.11.2015-15:00
ESER SPOR-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-7 25-22 25-18 - -
29.11.2015-16:30
ES SPOR-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-13 25-15 25-14 - -
29.11.2015-14:00
YENİ KANDIRA-SUNGURLU
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
3-0
25-13 25-21 25-23 - -
29.11.2015-13:00
HASAD GENÇLİK-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
1-3
20-25 21-25 25-23 24-26 -
7. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-HASAD GENÇLİK
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
05.12.2015-11:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
05.12.2015-13:00
ESER SPOR-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-14 26-24 25-20 - -
05.12.2015-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-YENİ KANDIRA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
19-25 25-16 25-22 25-16 -
05.12.2015-14:00
SUNGURLU-ES SPOR
ÇORUM(TEVFIK KIŞ)
0-3
19-25 12-25 8-25 - -
8. Hafta
-
YENİ KANDIRA-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
-
- - - - -
13.12.2015-16:30
ES SPOR-ZİRAAT BANKASI
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
0-3
23-25 23-25 21-25 - -
13.12.2015-16:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-SUNGURLU
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
2-3
25-23 13-25 18-25 26-24 13-15
13.12.2015-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
2-3
22-25 25-23 25-12 17-25 10-15
13.12.2015-13:00
HASAD GENÇLİK-ESER SPOR
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
2-3
25-23 24-26 21-25 26-24 11-15
9. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ES SPOR
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
19.12.2015-11:30
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-6 25-5 25-8 - -
20.12.2015-13:00
ESER SPOR-YENİ KANDIRA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-16 25-14 25-15 - -
20.12.2015-15:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-SUNGURLU
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-22 25-16 25-7 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-HASAD GENÇLİK
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
0-3
14-25 19-25 21-25 - -
10. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
09.01.2016-11:00
ESER SPOR-ES SPOR
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
2-3
26-28 15-25 25-15 25-23 13-15
09.01.2016-13:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-SUNGURLU
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-8 25-14 25-9 - -
10.01.2016-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-YENİ KANDIRA
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
0-3
20-25 29-31 20-25 - -
10.01.2016-13:00
HASAD GENÇLİK-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
3-0
25-14 25-16 25-23 - -
11. Hafta
-
SUNGURLU-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ÇORUM(SUNGURLU)
-
- - - - -
16.01.2016-15:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
12-25 12-25 16-25 - -
17.01.2016-14:30
ES SPOR-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
30-28 25-11 25-14 - -
17.01.2016-14:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-ESER SPOR
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
0-3
11-25 10-25 9-25 - -
17.01.2016-16:00
YENİ KANDIRA-HASAD GENÇLİK
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
1-3
17-25 18-25 25-14 17-25 -
12. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
23.01.2016-13:00
ESER SPOR-SUNGURLU
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-13 - -
24.01.2016-14:00
YENİ KANDIRA-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
3-1
23-25 25-19 27-25 27-25 -
24.01.2016-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
3-0
25-15 25-14 25-21 - -
24.01.2016-13:00
HASAD GENÇLİK-ES SPOR
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
2-3
25-19 18-25 25-15 22-25 10-15
13. Hafta
-
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
30.01.2016-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ESER SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-14 25-19 25-22 - -
31.01.2016-14:00
SUNGURLU-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
ÇORUM(ATATÜRK)
0-3
20-25 21-25 22-25 - -
31.01.2016-15:00
ES SPOR-YENİ KANDIRA
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-14 - -
31.01.2016-14:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-HASAD GENÇLİK
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
0-3
9-25 14-25 8-25 - -
14. Hafta
-
ESER SPOR-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
07.02.2016-18:30
ES SPOR-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-17 25-14 26-24 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
YENİ KANDIRA-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-16 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
0-3
9-25 12-25 10-25 - -
07.02.2016-
HASAD GENÇLİK-SUNGURLU
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
15. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
13.02.2016-15:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-HASAD GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-16 25-18 25-18 - -
13.02.2016-17:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-ESER SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
18-25 21-25 19-25 - -
14.02.2016-
SUNGURLU-YENİ KANDIRA
ÇORUM(ATATÜRK)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
14.02.2016-14:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-ES SPOR
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
0-3
10-25 7-25 6-25 - -
16. Hafta
-
HASAD GENÇLİK-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
-
- - - - -
21.02.2016-15:00
ES SPOR-SUNGURLU
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-4 25-8 25-12 - -
21.02.2016-14:00
YENİ KANDIRA-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
0-3
10-25 16-25 17-25 - -
21.02.2016-16:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
0-3
18-25 8-25 14-25 - -
21.02.2016-14:00
KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU-ESER SPOR
KOCAELI(KARAMÜRSEL)
0-3
11-25 21-25 32-34 - -
17. Hafta
-
KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-YENİ KANDIRA
ÇANKIRI(ÜNIVERSITE)
-
- - - - -
28.02.2016-12:00
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-11 25-19 26-24 - -
28.02.2016-14:00
ESER SPOR-HASAD GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
23-25 26-24 25-21 20-25 15-13
28.02.2016-16:00
ZİRAAT BANKASI-ES SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
31-29 26-24 25-19 - -
28.02.2016-14:00
SUNGURLU-ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ
ÇORUM(TEVFIK KIŞ)
3-0
25-14 25-9 25-11 - -
18. Hafta
-
ES SPOR-KARATEKİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
-
- - - - -
06.03.2016-16:00
SUNGURLU-MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
ÇORUM(ATATÜRK)
0-3
17-25 18-25 22-25 - -
06.03.2016-14:00
ŞİRİNTEPE G.BİRLİĞİ-ZİRAAT BANKASI
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
0-3 H
0-25 0-25 0-25 - -
06.03.2016-16:00
YENİ KANDIRA-ESER SPOR
KOCAELI(HASANGEMICI)
1-3
16-25 15-25 25-20 14-25 -
06.03.2016-13:00
HASAD GENÇLİK-KARAMÜRSEL İDMAN YURDU
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-13 - -
1. Hafta
-
AKKUŞ BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
25.10.2015-14:00
ORDU SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
3-2
20-25 25-23 25-23 16-25 15-13
25.10.2015-13:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
3-1
25-19 19-25 25-21 25-12 -
25.10.2015-13:00
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-SAMSUN DSİ
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
3-1
19-25 25-22 25-21 25-22 -
2. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-FINDIKLI SPOR
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
31.10.2015-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
0-3
20-25 18-25 19-25 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-ORDU SPOR
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-1
25-20 22-25 26-24 25-17 -
31.10.2015-13:00
SAMSUN DSİ-AKKUŞ BLD.
SAMSUN(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-27 27-25 25-18 25-20 -
3. Hafta
-
ORDU SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
08.11.2015-13:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
2-3
25-23 18-25 26-28 25-16 11-15
08.11.2015-13:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-ARHAVİ BLD.
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-22 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-SAMSUN DSİ
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
3-2
25-23 25-19 22-25 23-25 15-11
4. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
15.11.2015-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
0-3
12-25 14-25 20-25 - -
15.11.2015-12:00
SAMSUN DSİ-ORDU SPOR
SAMSUN(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-19 25-15 17-25 14-25 15-11
15.11.2015-14:00
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-AKKUŞ BLD.
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
3-0
25-12 25-22 25-23 - -
5. Hafta
-
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
-
- - - - -
22.11.2015-13:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-SAMSUN DSİ
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-17 27-25 25-20 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
ORDU SPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-23 25-27 25-20 19-25 15-10
22.11.2015-12:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-18 - -
6. Hafta
29.11.2015-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
2-3
25-18 22-25 27-25 24-26 12-15
29.11.2015-13:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-FINDIKLI SPOR
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
0-3
25-27 19-25 22-25 - -
29.11.2015-15:00
SAMSUN DSİ-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
SAMSUN(ATATÜRK)
1-3
23-25 11-25 25-22 21-25 -
29.11.2015-13:00
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-ORDU SPOR
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
3-0
25-18 25-23 25-17 - -
7. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-SAMSUN DSİ
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
06.12.2015-13:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
1-3
20-25 25-23 16-25 22-25 -
06.12.2015-13:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-2
25-20 24-26 25-14 23-25 19-17
06.12.2015-14:00
ORDU SPOR-AKKUŞ BLD.
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
1-3
21-25 25-20 23-25 23-25 -
8. Hafta
-
ARHAVİ BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
-
- - - - -
13.12.2015-13:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
3-2
22-25 25-21 16-25 25-21 15-12
13.12.2015-12:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-ORDU SPOR
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-13 25-9 25-20 - -
13.12.2015-13:00
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
1-3
15-25 21-25 25-21 24-26 -
9. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
20.12.2015-13:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-FINDIKLI SPOR
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-2
18-25 22-25 32-30 25-19 15-13
20.12.2015-13:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-AKKUŞ BLD.
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
1-3
24-26 22-25 25-21 27-29 -
20.12.2015-15:00
SAMSUN DSİ-ARHAVİ BLD.
SAMSUN(MUSTAFADAĞISTANLI)
3-0
25-14 25-18 27-25 - -
10. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-AKKUŞ BLD.
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
10.01.2016-
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-ORDU SPOR
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
10.01.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-FINDIKLI SPOR
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-2
25-18 21-25 25-21 22-25 16-14
10.01.2016-15:00
SAMSUN DSİ-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
SAMSUN(ATATÜRK)
2-3
27-29 25-16 25-21 18-25 10-15
11. Hafta
-
FINDIKLI SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
-
- - - - -
17.01.2016-13:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-SAMSUN DSİ
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-12 25-17 25-15 - -
17.01.2016-17:00
ORDU SPOR-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
0-3
22-25 14-25 15-25 - -
17.01.2016-13:00
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-ARHAVİ BLD.
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
3-0
25-19 25-11 25-22 - -
12. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-ORDU SPOR
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
24.01.2016-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-AKKUŞ BLD.
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
0-3
23-25 13-25 15-25 - -
24.01.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-0
25-14 25-17 25-23 - -
24.01.2016-15:00
SAMSUN DSİ-FINDIKLI SPOR
SAMSUN(ATATÜRK)
0-3
23-25 18-25 9-25 - -
13. Hafta
-
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-GENÇ KAFKARS
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
-
- - - - -
31.01.2016-13:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
3-1
25-14 25-21 21-25 25-23 -
31.01.2016-13:00
ORDU SPOR-SAMSUN DSİ
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
1-3
13-25 25-17 21-25 17-25 -
31.01.2016-12:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-ARHAVİ BLD.
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-14 25-17 25-15 - -
14. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
07.02.2016-14:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-ORDU SPOR
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-18 - -
07.02.2016-12:00
SAMSUN DSİ-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
SAMSUN(ATATÜRK)
3-1
28-26 22-25 25-17 25-22 -
07.02.2016-13:00
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-FINDIKLI SPOR
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
2-3
20-25 31-29 25-22 22-25 17-19
15. Hafta
14.02.2016-
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-ARHAVİ BLD.
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
14.02.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-SAMSUN DSİ
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-1
25-19 20-25 25-19 25-14 -
14.02.2016-13:00
ORDU SPOR-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
0-3
11-25 10-25 24-26 - -
14.02.2016-12:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-AKKUŞ BLD.
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
0-3
22-25 22-25 21-25 - -
16. Hafta
-
SAMSUN DSİ-GENÇ KAFKARS
SAMSUN(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
21.02.2016-12:00
ARHAVİ BLD.-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
0-3
14-25 19-25 20-25 - -
21.02.2016-13:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-ORDU SPOR
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-20 - -
21.02.2016-
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
17. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-ARHAVİ BLD.
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
-
- - - - -
28.02.2016-12:00
ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ-AKKUŞ BLD.
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
1-3
18-25 22-25 27-25 12-25 -
28.02.2016-13:00
1926 BULANCAK SPOR-BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK
GIRESUN(19EYLÜL)
3-1
25-22 22-25 25-23 26-24 -
28.02.2016-16:00
ORDU SPOR-FINDIKLI SPOR
ORDU(ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 8-25 8-25 - -
18. Hafta
-
BAFRA BLD. GENÇLİK-GENÇ KAFKARS
SAMSUN(BAFRA)
-
- - - - -
06.03.2016-
ARHAVİ BLD.-SAMSUN DSİ
ARTVIN(ARHAVI)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
06.03.2016-13:00
AKKUŞ BLD.-1926 BULANCAK SPOR
ORDU(AKKUŞ)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-20 - -
06.03.2016-12:00
FINDIKLI SPOR-ERZURUM SPOR LİSESİ
RIZE(FINDIKLI)
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-18 - -
1. Hafta
25.10.2015-10:00
SEYHAN BLD.-ADANA VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-1
26-24 20-25 25-22 25-16 -
25.10.2015-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
1-3
14-25 25-23 19-25 20-25 -
25.10.2015-14:00
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-SAHABİYE
NEVŞEHIR(ÜRGÜP)
2-3
14-25 25-15 21-25 25-21 12-15
25.10.2015-14:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-68 AKSARAY BLD.
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
1-3
14-25 25-23 12-25 20-25 -
2. Hafta
30.10.2015-10:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-SEYHAN BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
7-25 15-25 11-25 - -
30.10.2015-12:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-DEVELİ BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-17 25-14 25-18 - -
31.10.2015-13:30
68 AKSARAY BLD.-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 25-20 25-14 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-SORGUN GENÇLİK
OSMANIYE(DÜZIÇI)
3-0
25-20 26-24 25-22 - -
3. Hafta
08.11.2015-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
3-0
25-18 25-15 25-19 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
SAHABİYE-68 AKSARAY BLD.
KAYSERI(TALAS)
1-3
25-17 21-25 23-25 11-25 -
08.11.2015-13:00
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
NEVŞEHIR(ÜRGÜP)
3-0
25-20 26-24 28-26 - -
08.11.2015-12:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-ADANA VOLEYBOL
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
2-3
23-25 25-23 18-25 25-23 13-15
4. Hafta
14.11.2015-11:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-SORGUN GENÇLİK
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
1-3
19-25 25-21 12-25 11-25 -
15.11.2015-12:00
SEYHAN BLD.-DEVELİ BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-19 25-18 25-16 - -
15.11.2015-14:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-10 - -
15.11.2015-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-SAHABİYE
OSMANIYE(DÜZIÇI)
1-3
25-21 24-26 23-25 21-25 -
5. Hafta
22.11.2015-13:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-13 25-23 25-14 - -
22.11.2015-13:00
SAHABİYE-ADANA VOLEYBOL
KAYSERI(TALAS)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-20 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
NEVŞEHIR(ÜRGÜP)
3-0
25-15 25-23 25-17 - -
22.11.2015-12:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-SEYHAN BLD.
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
1-3
17-25 14-25 25-21 21-25 -
6. Hafta
29.11.2015-14:00
SEYHAN BLD.-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-20 - -
29.11.2015-16:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
8-25 16-25 12-25 - -
29.11.2015-19:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-SAHABİYE
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
1-3
22-25 15-25 25-22 15-25 -
29.11.2015-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-SORGUN GENÇLİK
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
3-1
25-23 25-21 22-25 25-17 -
7. Hafta
06.12.2015-12:30
68 AKSARAY BLD.-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-10 25-11 25-17 - -
06.12.2015-12:00
SAHABİYE-SEYHAN BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-2
26-24 27-25 19-25 22-25 15-10
06.12.2015-14:00
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-DEVELİ BLD.
NEVŞEHIR(ÜRGÜP)
2-3
22-25 25-15 23-25 25-21 11-15
06.12.2015-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-ADANA VOLEYBOL
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
1-3
11-25 15-25 27-25 22-25 -
8. Hafta
12.12.2015-12:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
2-3
15-25 25-22 25-21 25-27 12-15
13.12.2015-12:00
SEYHAN BLD.-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
2-3
25-17 25-21 17-25 21-25 10-15
13.12.2015-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-SAHABİYE
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
0-3
20-25 20-25 16-25 - -
13.12.2015-12:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
3-0
25-22 25-17 25-22 - -
9. Hafta
19.12.2015-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-SEYHAN BLD.
OSMANIYE(DÜZIÇI)
1-3
19-25 25-23 20-25 13-25 -
20.12.2015-10:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
ADANA(NIHAT GEVEN)
3-0
25-13 25-22 25-17 - -
20.12.2015-12:30
68 AKSARAY BLD.-DEVELİ BLD.
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-12 25-10 25-11 - -
20.12.2015-12:00
SAHABİYE-SORGUN GENÇLİK
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-14 25-20 22-25 27-25 -
10. Hafta
10.01.2016-10:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-SEYHAN BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
1-3
12-25 24-26 25-18 18-25 -
10.01.2016-12:30
68 AKSARAY BLD.-SORGUN GENÇLİK
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-7 25-11 - -
10.01.2016-13:00
SAHABİYE-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
KAYSERI(TALAS)
2-3
25-21 25-19 20-25 20-25 13-15
10.01.2016-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-DEVELİ BLD.
OSMANIYE(DÜZIÇI)
3-1
25-20 16-25 32-30 25-21 -
11. Hafta
16.01.2016-14:00
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-68 AKSARAY BLD.
NEVŞEHIR(D.İBRAHIM PAŞA)
0-3
18-25 21-25 20-25 - -
17.01.2016-12:00
SEYHAN BLD.-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-1
25-10 22-25 25-11 25-12 -
17.01.2016-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-ADANA VOLEYBOL
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
3-1
25-17 25-20 19-25 26-24 -
17.01.2016-12:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
3-2
25-22 24-26 22-25 25-18 19-17
12. Hafta
23.01.2016-12:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-DEVELİ BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
1-3
18-25 9-25 25-22 23-25 -
23.01.2016-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
OSMANIYE(DÜZIÇI)
0-3
25-27 24-26 17-25 - -
24.01.2016-12:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-SORGUN GENÇLİK
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-13 25-21 25-21 - -
24.01.2016-12:30
68 AKSARAY BLD.-SAHABİYE
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-21 - -
13. Hafta
30.01.2016-13:30
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-ADANA VOLEYBOL
NEVŞEHIR(D.İBRAHIM PAŞA)
3-2
29-27 25-22 15-25 23-25 15-12
31.01.2016-15:00
SAHABİYE-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-1
21-25 26-24 25-21 25-20 -
31.01.2016-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-SEYHAN BLD.
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
0-3
27-29 15-25 19-25 - -
31.01.2016-12:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
3-0
25-20 25-19 28-26 - -
14. Hafta
06.02.2016-14:30
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
ADANA(ASIM SAVAŞ)
1-3
23-25 16-25 25-21 13-25 -
06.02.2016-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-68 AKSARAY BLD.
OSMANIYE(DÜZIÇI)
0-3
19-25 20-25 18-25 - -
07.02.2016-12:00
SEYHAN BLD.-SORGUN GENÇLİK
ADANA(ASIM SAVAŞ)
3-1
25-13 24-26 25-13 25-21 -
07.02.2016-14:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-SAHABİYE
ADANA(ASIM SAVAŞ)
3-0
26-24 25-19 26-24 - -
15. Hafta
14.02.2016-12:30
68 AKSARAY BLD.-ADANA VOLEYBOL
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-18 - -
14.02.2016-13:00
SAHABİYE-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
KAYSERI(TALAS)
3-0
25-19 25-15 25-22 - -
14.02.2016-14:00
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-SEYHAN BLD.
NEVŞEHIR(ÜRGÜP)
0-3
19-25 24-26 15-25 - -
14.02.2016-12:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-DEVELİ BLD.
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-16 - -
16. Hafta
20.02.2016-11:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-68 AKSARAY BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
14-25 12-25 10-25 - -
21.02.2016-10:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-15 25-14 25-17 - -
21.02.2016-12:00
SEYHAN BLD.-SAHABİYE
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
1-3
16-25 21-25 25-16 11-25 -
21.02.2016-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
1-3
25-21 20-25 16-25 19-25 -
17. Hafta
27.02.2016-12:00
68 AKSARAY BLD.-SEYHAN BLD.
AKSARAY(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-19 25-19 22-25 25-18 -
27.02.2016-13:00
İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
OSMANIYE(DÜZIÇI)
3-0
25-17 25-20 25-14 - -
28.02.2016-15:00
SAHABİYE-DEVELİ BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-21 25-14 20-25 25-16 -
28.02.2016-14:00
ÜRGÜP KAPADOKYA-SORGUN GENÇLİK
NEVŞEHIR(ÜRGÜP)
3-1
27-29 25-18 25-12 25-17 -
18. Hafta
05.03.2016-11:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-ADANA VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
19-25 10-25 13-25 - -
06.03.2016-10:00
SEYHAN BLD.-İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-23 25-21 25-20 - -
06.03.2016-14:00
DEVELİ BLD.-68 AKSARAY BLD.
KAYSERI(DEVELI)
0-3
19-25 16-25 18-25 - -
06.03.2016-12:00
SORGUN GENÇLİK-SAHABİYE
YOZGAT(SORGUN)
0-3
21-25 14-25 17-25 - -
1. Hafta
25.10.2015-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-KAYAPINAR BLD.
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-2
25-23 25-12 27-29 22-25 18-16
25.10.2015-12:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
15-25 19-25 13-25 - -
25.10.2015-14:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-SOLHAN SPOR
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-1
25-9 25-18 18-25 25-18 -
25.10.2015-14:00
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
MARDIN(NUSAYBINATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-3 25-19 - -
2. Hafta
31.10.2015-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
2-3
21-25 25-22 21-25 25-18 10-15
31.10.2015-13:30
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
3-0
25-23 25-10 25-11 - -
31.10.2015-15:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
2-25 13-25 10-25 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
ŞANLIURFA(HARRAN ÜNIV. OSMANBEY KAMPÜSÜ)
3-2
11-25 18-25 25-20 27-25 15-12
3. Hafta
08.11.2015-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
3-1
25-15 25-21 23-25 25-18 -
08.11.2015-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-SOLHAN SPOR
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-0
25-12 25-10 25-11 - -
08.11.2015-12:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-0
25-11 25-13 25-22 - -
08.11.2015-14:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-0
25-23 25-20 25-16 - -
4. Hafta
15.11.2015-12:00
SOLHAN SPOR-KAYAPINAR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
0-3
17-25 23-25 16-25 - -
15.11.2015-12:00
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
3-2
25-20 23-25 25-21 19-25 15-11
15.11.2015-14:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
11-25 9-25 14-25 - -
17.12.2015-14:00
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
14-25 12-25 12-25 - -
5. Hafta
22.11.2015-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
3-0
25-5 25-17 25-9 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-0
27-25 25-14 25-11 - -
22.11.2015-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA)
3-0
25-10 25-18 25-16 - -
28.11.2015-14:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-0
25-14 25-5 25-23 - -
6. Hafta
29.11.2015-12:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
5-25 11-25 9-25 - -
29.11.2015-14:00
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-KAYAPINAR BLD.
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
16-25 18-25 16-25 - -
29.11.2015-12:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-1
17-25 25-18 25-20 25-22 -
29.11.2015-14:00
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
14-25 4-25 8-25 - -
7. Hafta
06.12.2015-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-8 25-14 25-17 - -
06.12.2015-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
3-0
25-6 25-6 25-9 - -
06.12.2015-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-0
25-5 25-7 25-8 - -
06.12.2015-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-22 - -
8. Hafta
13.12.2015-14:00
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-SOLHAN SPOR
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
3-1
26-24 25-19 15-25 25-20 -
13.12.2015-12:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
19-25 10-25 8-25 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-KAYAPINAR BLD.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
1-3
25-22 15-25 12-25 17-25 -
03.02.2016-14:00
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
MARDIN (NUSAYBIN)
0-3
3-25 5-25 6-25 - -
9. Hafta
20.12.2015-12:00
SOLHAN SPOR-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-9 25-9 25-13 - -
20.12.2015-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
3-0
25-13 25-8 25-12 - -
20.12.2015-13:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
19-25 9-25 14-25 - -
20.12.2015-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA)
3-1
22-25 25-11 25-15 25-13 -
10. Hafta
10.01.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-15 26-24 25-15 - -
10.01.2016-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
2-3
19-25 25-21 25-18 23-25 11-15
10.01.2016-12:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
3-0
25-11 25-15 25-21 - -
10.01.2016-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA)
3-0
25-15 25-15 28-26 - -
11. Hafta
17.01.2016-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-2
21-25 25-15 25-13 19-25 15-7
17.01.2016-12:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-SOLHAN SPOR
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-18 - -
17.01.2016-14:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-1
26-24 25-22 19-25 25-14 -
17.01.2016-14:00
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
MARDIN(NUSAYBINATATÜRK)
0-3
10-25 17-25 14-25 - -
12. Hafta
24.01.2016-11:00
SOLHAN SPOR-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
0-3
19-25 23-25 18-25 - -
24.01.2016-14:00
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-22 - -
24.01.2016-16:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-19 - -
24.01.2016-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-KAYAPINAR BLD.
ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA)
2-3
23-25 22-25 25-20 25-17 11-15
13. Hafta
31.01.2016-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
3-0
25-12 29-27 25-14 - -
31.01.2016-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-0
25-4 25-19 25-17 - -
31.01.2016-12:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-2
25-12 38-40 23-25 25-17 16-14
31.01.2016-14:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
3-0
25-6 25-9 25-15 - -
14. Hafta
07.02.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
0-3
13-25 20-25 19-25 - -
07.02.2016-12:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-KAYAPINAR BLD.
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
10-25 16-25 10-25 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
16-25 11-25 15-25 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
MARDIN(NUSAYBINATATÜRK)
0-3
4-25 17-25 18-25 - -
15. Hafta
14.02.2016-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
3-0
25-10 25-16 25-10 - -
14.02.2016-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
14.02.2016-12:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
2-3
19-25 25-19 17-25 25-19 11-15
14.02.2016-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA)
3-0
25-6 25-7 25-9 - -
16. Hafta
21.02.2016-12:00
DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK-SOLHAN SPOR
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
14-25 21-25 20-25 - -
21.02.2016-14:00
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
0-3
14-25 15-25 11-25 - -
21.02.2016-12:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-7 ARALIK ÜNİV.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
15-25 10-25 14-25 - -
21.02.2016-14:00
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-KAYAPINAR BLD.
MARDIN(NUSAYBINATATÜRK)
0-3
7-25 9-25 13-25 - -
17. Hafta
28.02.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-BAĞLAR GENÇLİK
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-22 25-19 25-11 - -
28.02.2016-15:00
KAYAPINAR BLD.-KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL
DIYARBAKIR(KAYAPINAR)
3-0
25-6 25-1 25-1 - -
28.02.2016-14:00
7 ARALIK ÜNİV.-KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK
KILIS(ÜNIVERSITE)
3-1
25-10 23-25 25-13 25-13 -
28.02.2016-13:00
ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.-NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK
ŞANLIURFA(GAPARENA)
3-0
25-5 25-8 25-8 - -
18. Hafta
06.03.2016-14:00
BAĞLAR GENÇLİK-DİCLE 21 GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(ZIYAGÖKALP)
3-0
25-23 25-17 25-17 - -
06.03.2016-12:00
KIZILTEPE EĞT. GENÇLİK-KAYAPINAR BLD.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
14-25 16-25 14-25 - -
06.03.2016-14:00
KIZILTEPE VOLEYBOL-ŞANLIURFA HALİLİYE BLD.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
23-25 2-25 3-25 - -
06.03.2016-
NUSAYBİN GENÇLİK-SOLHAN SPOR
MARDIN(NUSAYBINATATÜRK)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
1. Hafta
24.10.2015-13:00
LALEZAR SPOR-CİZRE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MUŞ(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-1 25-13 25-9 - -
25.10.2015-13:00
BİTLİS TÜRŞAD SPOR-SİLVAN GENÇLİK
BITLIS(MERKEZ)
3-0
25-10 25-15 25-20 - -
25.10.2015-11:00
HAKKARİ GENÇLİK MERKEZİ-ŞIRNAK BLD.
HAKKARI(ANADOLULISESI)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-21 - -
25.10.2015-13:00
SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ-CİZRE BLD.
SIIRT(14EYLÜL)
3-0
25-14 25-12 25-14 - -
2. Hafta
28.10.2015-13:00
ŞIRNAK BLD.-BİTLİS TÜRŞAD SPOR
BITLIS(TATVAN)
0-3
19-25 21-25 18-25 - -
30.10.2015-10:30
CİZRE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-HAKKARİ GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
HAKKARI(ANADOLULISESI)
0-3
9-25 20-25 10-25 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
SİLVAN GENÇLİK-SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ
DIYARBAKIR(SILVAN)
0-3
8-25 12-25 10-25 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-LALEZAR SPOR
MUŞ(ATATÜRK)
0-3
7-25 7-25 23-25 - -
3. Hafta
08.11.2015-13:00
BİTLİS TÜRŞAD SPOR-CİZRE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BITLIS(TATVAN)
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-23 - -
08.11.2015-11:00
HAKKARİ GENÇLİK MERKEZİ-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
HAKKARI(ANADOLULISESI)
3-0
25-23 25-18 25-20 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ-ŞIRNAK BLD.
SIIRT(14EYLÜL)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-22 - -
08.11.2015-
CİZRE BLD.-SİLVAN GENÇLİK
ŞIRNAK(CIZRE)
-
- - - - -
4. Hafta
07.11.2015-15:00
LALEZAR SPOR-HAKKARİ GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
HAKKARI(ANADOLULISESI)
3-2
25-20 25-23 15-25 19-25 15-9
14.11.2015-12:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-BİTLİS TÜRŞAD SPOR
MUŞ(ATATÜRK)
0-3
24-26 20-25 19-25 - -
15.11.2015-10:00
CİZRE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ
SIIRT(YENI SALON)
1-3
27-25 15-25 19-25 14-25 -
19.12.2015-14:00
ŞIRNAK BLD.-CİZRE BLD.
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
-
- - - - -
5. Hafta
21.11.2015-13:00
BİTLİS TÜRŞAD SPOR-LALEZAR SPOR
BITLIS(TATVAN)
1-3
19-25 19-25 25-20 14-25 -
21.11.2015-13:00
SİLVAN GENÇLİK-ŞIRNAK BLD.
DIYARBAKIR(SILVAN)
0-3
12-25 15-25 18-25 - -
22.11.2015-13:00
SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
SIIRT(YENI SALON)
3-2
20-25 25-27 25-22 25-15 15-8
22.11.2015-13:00
CİZRE BLD.-CİZRE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ŞIRNAK(CIZRE)
0-3
16-25 22-25 18-25 - -
6. Hafta
28.11.2015-12:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-CİZRE BLD.
MUŞ(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-16 25-16 25-21 - -
28.11.2015-14:00
LALEZAR SPOR-SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ
MUŞ(ATATÜRK)
3-0
26-24 25-16 25-22 - -
29.11.2015-13:00
CİZRE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-SİLVAN GENÇLİK
DIYARBAKIR(SILVAN)
3-2
25-11 25-20 22-25 21-25 15-7
29.11.2015-11:00
HAKKARİ GENÇLİK MERKEZİ-BİTLİS TÜRŞAD SPOR
HAKKARI(ANADOLULISESI)
3-1
25-17 25-23 21-25 25-23 -
7. Hafta
05.12.2015-13:00
SİLVAN GENÇLİK-MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU
DIYARBAKIR(SILVAN)
0-3
9-25 22-25 13-25 - -
06.12.2015-12:00
CİZRE BLD.-LALEZAR SPOR
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
0-3
7-25 7-25 15-25 - -
06.12.2015-14:00
ŞIRNAK BLD.-CİZRE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
MARDIN(KIZILTEPE)
1-3
15-25 13-25 28-26 17-25 -
06.12.2015-11:00
SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ-HAKKARİ GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
SIIRT(KAPALI S.S.)
1-3
25-16 16-25 24-26 16-25 -
8. Hafta
29.11.2015-12:00
MUŞ YETİŞTİRME YURDU-ŞIRNAK BLD.
MUŞ(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-20 25-15 - -
12.12.2015-14:00
LALEZAR SPOR-SİLVAN GENÇLİK
MUŞ(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-10 25-14 25-14 - -
13.12.2015-13:00
BİTLİS TÜRŞAD SPOR-SİİRT SPOR LİSESİ