2. Lig Erkekler

1. Hafta
11.04.2016-12:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-DÜZCE BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-21 - -
11.04.2016-14:00
AFYON BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-22 25-18 22-25 25-23 -
12.04.2016-12:00
DÜZCE BLD.-AFYON BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
0-3
19-25 10-25 11-25 - -
12.04.2016-14:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-ADANA TOROS BYZ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
1-3
21-25 20-25 25-23 16-25 -
13.04.2016-12:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-DÜZCE BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
3-1
25-27 25-12 25-15 25-19 -
13.04.2016-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-AFYON BLD.
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) Cay TV
1-3
25-27 23-25 25-20 15-25 -
1. Hafta
04.10.2015-16:00
AFYON BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
2-3
27-29 23-25 30-28 25-20 12-15
04.10.2015-13:00
MALİYE OKULLARI -OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
20-25 18-25 18-25 - -
04.10.2015-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
25-15 25-22 21-25 25-19 -
04.10.2015-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-PTT
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
1-3
24-26 25-21 17-25 26-28 -
04.10.2015-14:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(GÖKMEYDAN)
3-1
25-18 24-26 25-12 25-18 -
04.10.2015-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -ADANA TOROS BYZ
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
0-3
16-25 21-25 13-25 - -
04.10.2015-14:00
KULA BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
3-1
25-19 21-25 25-23 25-21 -
2. Hafta
13.10.2015-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-AFYON BLD.
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-20 25-19 26-24 - -
21.10.2015-17:00
PTT -ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-22 25-19 23-25 12-25 9-15
21.10.2015-17:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.FELEK)
0-3
24-26 16-25 17-25 - -
21.10.2015-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-KULA BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
22-25 25-19 26-24 25-20 -
21.10.2015-
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-MALİYE OKULLARI
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
21.10.2015-16:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR MYO)
3-2
19-25 25-23 15-25 25-13 15-12
27.10.2015-17:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-22 25-20 18-25 23-25 16-14
3. Hafta
18.10.2015-16:00
AFYON BLD.-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-14 22-25 26-24 25-21 -
18.10.2015-13:00
MALİYE OKULLARI -İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 12-25 10-25 - -
18.10.2015-14:30
TOFAŞ SPOR-PTT
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-2
21-25 25-21 21-25 25-20 15-12
18.10.2015-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-2
25-23 25-19 21-25 24-26 15-8
18.10.2015-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
22-25 25-23 18-25 22-25 -
18.10.2015-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ISPARTA(6MART)
1-3
23-25 25-21 20-25 22-25 -
18.10.2015-14:00
KULA BLD.-ADANA TOROS BYZ
MANISA(KULA)
1-3
31-29 17-25 19-25 18-25 -
4. Hafta
25.10.2015-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-DÜZCE BLD.
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
26-24 25-12 25-19 - -
25.10.2015-13:30
PTT -ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
20-25 25-20 23-25 18-25 -
25.10.2015-15:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
2-3
26-28 25-16 25-18 22-25 8-15
25.10.2015-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -AFYON BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
0-3
21-25 20-25 17-25 - -
25.10.2015-16:30
TFL ALTEKMA-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 27-25 25-7 - -
25.10.2015-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MALİYE OKULLARI
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
3-1
23-25 25-19 25-19 25-12 -
25.10.2015-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR MYO)
3-2
25-20 25-23 20-25 23-25 15-11
5. Hafta
31.10.2015-18:30
MALİYE OKULLARI -AFYON BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
16-25 16-25 25-27 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-TFL ALTEKMA
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
26-24 23-25 26-24 25-12 -
31.10.2015-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
2-3
25-23 23-25 25-21 20-25 14-16
31.10.2015-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ADANA TOROS BYZ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
21-25 25-23 21-25 16-25 -
31.10.2015-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-1
25-21 25-23 25-27 25-17 -
31.10.2015-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PTT
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-22 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
KULA BLD.-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
3-1
26-24 22-25 25-20 25-15 -
6. Hafta
04.11.2015-15:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-TOFAŞ SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
2-3
24-26 17-25 25-21 25-19 11-15
04.11.2015-16:00
AFYON BLD.-KULA BLD.
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-0
29-27 25-23 25-21 - -
04.11.2015-17:00
PTT -MALİYE OKULLARI
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-16 26-24 25-22 - -
04.11.2015-15:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -DÜZCE BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
1-3
26-24 20-25 17-25 18-25 -
04.11.2015-17:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-1
25-17 20-25 25-16 25-16 -
04.11.2015-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-19 - -
05.11.2015-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR MYO)
2-3
25-18 26-24 22-25 17-25 11-15
7. Hafta
07.11.2015-16:30
PTT -SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
2-3
22-25 25-21 30-32 25-13 14-16
08.11.2015-13:00
MALİYE OKULLARI -KULA BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-22 22-25 20-25 25-17 12-15
08.11.2015-14:30
TOFAŞ SPOR-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-1
25-17 26-24 21-25 31-29 -
08.11.2015-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-AFYON BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-19 25-22 25-23 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
22-25 25-15 17-25 25-21 15-13
08.11.2015-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-ADANA TOROS BYZ
ISPARTA(6MART)
1-3
18-25 14-25 25-20 10-25 -
08.11.2015-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-22 25-20 - -
8. Hafta
15.11.2015-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-17 25-15 25-18 - -
15.11.2015-16:00
AFYON BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-15 28-30 25-12 25-14 -
15.11.2015-15:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
1-3
25-20 20-25 23-25 18-25 -
15.11.2015-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -TOFAŞ SPOR
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
0-3
23-25 21-25 21-25 - -
15.11.2015-16:30
TFL ALTEKMA-PTT
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-16 25-20 23-25 18-25 15-9
15.11.2015-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-MALİYE OKULLARI
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR MYO)
3-1
25-23 17-25 25-16 25-23 -
15.11.2015-14:00
KULA BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
0-3
19-25 18-25 21-25 - -
9. Hafta
22.11.2015-18:00
PTT -ADANA TOROS BYZ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
13-25 25-27 23-25 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
MALİYE OKULLARI -DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
22-25 23-25 23-25 - -
22.11.2015-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-AFYON BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-2
25-21 19-25 23-25 25-19 15-8
22.11.2015-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KULA BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 29-27 25-19 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-2
25-22 19-25 24-26 25-18 15-12
22.11.2015-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-22 22-25 25-23 21-25 7-15
22.11.2015-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR MYO)
3-2
20-25 26-24 23-25 28-26 15-12
10. Hafta
29.11.2015-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-22 - -
29.11.2015-16:00
AFYON BLD.-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 25-13 25-19 - -
29.11.2015-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
1-3
23-25 25-19 12-25 21-25 -
29.11.2015-14:30
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-PTT
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-19 25-14 27-25 - -
29.11.2015-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-20 25-16 25-17 - -
29.11.2015-16:30
TFL ALTEKMA-MALİYE OKULLARI
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-20 25-19 - -
29.11.2015-14:00
KULA BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
MANISA(KULA)
3-0
25-17 27-25 25-20 - -
11. Hafta
06.12.2015-14:00
PTT -İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
19-25 24-26 25-18 25-21 16-14
06.12.2015-14:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-DÜZCE BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-1
25-15 19-25 25-22 27-25 -
06.12.2015-14:30
TFL ALTEKMA-ADANA TOROS BYZ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
22-25 22-25 18-25 - -
06.12.2015-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-KULA BLD.
ISPARTA(6MART)
1-3
19-25 21-25 25-19 23-25 -
06.12.2015-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-AFYON BLD.
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
20-25 19-25 22-25 - -
06.12.2015-16:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR MYO)
0-3
19-25 23-25 22-25 - -
10.12.2015-17:30
MALİYE OKULLARI -ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-16 25-17 25-27 22-25 8-15
12. Hafta
13.12.2015-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-MALİYE OKULLARI
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-15 - -
13.12.2015-16:00
AFYON BLD.-PTT
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-16 25-17 25-20 - -
13.12.2015-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-1
26-28 25-20 25-13 25-20 -
13.12.2015-12:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
16-25 22-25 25-18 25-13 15-13
13.12.2015-14:30
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-TFL ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
1-3
25-19 22-25 18-25 23-25 -
13.12.2015-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
22-25 25-22 23-25 23-25 -
13.12.2015-14:00
KULA BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
0-3
23-25 22-25 20-25 - -
13. Hafta
20.12.2015-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-21 25-16 25-17 - -
20.12.2015-13:00
PTT -KULA BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
27-25 25-23 25-23 - -
20.12.2015-15:00
MALİYE OKULLARI -TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
2-3
25-23 25-23 13-25 22-25 13-15
20.12.2015-14:30
TFL ALTEKMA-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
19-25 21-25 17-25 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-20 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-27 22-25 25-20 20-25 -
20.12.2015-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-AFYON BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR)
2-3
22-25 26-24 19-25 25-22 9-15
14. Hafta
-
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-MALİYE OKULLARI
İSTANBUL(B.FELEK)
-
- - - - -
09.01.2016-15:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-10 - -
09.01.2016-15:00
PTT -DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
1-3
25-17 22-25 22-25 16-25 -
09.01.2016-14:30
TFL ALTEKMA-AFYON BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
14-25 18-25 23-25 - -
09.01.2016-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-TOFAŞ SPOR
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-2
17-25 25-23 25-15 19-25 15-9
09.01.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
23-25 16-25 23-25 - -
09.01.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-KULA BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR-ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-21 28-26 23-25 27-25 -
15. Hafta
-
MALİYE OKULLARI -ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
16.01.2016-13:00
AFYON BLD.-ADANA TOROS BYZ
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-1
20-25 25-17 25-21 25-18 -
16.01.2016-15:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-0
29-27 25-15 25-22 - -
16.01.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-18 25-21 23-25 25-20 -
16.01.2016-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -OKYANUS KOLEJİ
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
25-17 23-25 28-30 21-25 -
17.01.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-PTT
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
16-25 23-25 25-23 25-13 16-14
17.01.2016-14:00
KULA BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
MANISA(KULA)
1-3
24-26 23-25 25-19 22-25 -
16. Hafta
-
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -MALİYE OKULLARI
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
-
- - - - -
23.01.2016-16:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-KULA BLD.
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-13 25-19 25-10 - -
23.01.2016-15:00
PTT -TOFAŞ SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-18 23-25 15-25 26-24 6-15
23.01.2016-15:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-AFYON BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
0-3
23-25 23-25 22-25 - -
23.01.2016-14:30
TFL ALTEKMA-DÜZCE BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-22 25-22 19-25 20-25 12-15
23.01.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-22 19-25 23-25 21-25 -
23.01.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR-ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-16 16-25 23-25 25-23 16-14
17. Hafta
-
MALİYE OKULLARI -KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
30.01.2016-13:00
AFYON BLD.-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-15 25-14 - -
30.01.2016-14:30
TOFAŞ SPOR-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-2
25-23 26-24 23-25 22-25 15-13
30.01.2016-14:00
DÜZCE BLD.-ADANA TOROS BYZ
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
0-3
18-25 19-25 14-25 - -
30.01.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TFL ALTEKMA
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
23-25 23-25 17-25 - -
30.01.2016-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-PTT
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-2
25-23 25-23 23-25 22-25 17-15
31.01.2016-14:00
KULA BLD.-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
MANISA(KULA)
0-3
17-25 16-25 22-25 - -
18. Hafta
-
AFYON BLD.-MALİYE OKULLARI
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
03.02.2016-15:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-22 25-12 25-10 - -
03.02.2016-17:00
PTT -KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-16 25-16 - -
03.02.2016-17:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-DÜZCE BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-1
22-25 26-24 25-18 25-22 -
03.02.2016-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -KULA BLD.
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-1
25-12 22-25 25-21 25-22 -
03.02.2016-17:00
TFL ALTEKMA-TOFAŞ SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-22 - -
03.02.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR-ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-22 21-25 26-28 21-25 -
19. Hafta
-
MALİYE OKULLARI -PTT
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
06.02.2016-14:30
TOFAŞ SPOR-ADANA TOROS BYZ
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
0-3
12-25 26-28 14-25 - -
06.02.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-19 25-18 17-25 25-22 -
06.02.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
13-25 25-21 28-26 25-17 -
06.02.2016-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-TFL ALTEKMA
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-2
22-25 23-25 25-22 25-22 15-13
06.02.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
20-25 24-26 18-25 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
KULA BLD.-AFYON BLD.
MANISA(KULA)
1-3
27-29 18-25 25-18 25-27 -
20. Hafta
-
KULA BLD.-MALİYE OKULLARI
MANISA(KULA)
-
- - - - -
13.02.2016-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-22 - -
13.02.2016-13:00
AFYON BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-1
26-24 25-19 22-25 25-21 -
13.02.2016-15:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-TOFAŞ SPOR
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-2
25-21 19-25 22-25 25-19 15-10
13.02.2016-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-16 - -
13.02.2016-15:00
TFL ALTEKMA-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-20 25-15 - -
13.02.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-PTT
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR-ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-20 25-21 23-25 25-22 -
21. Hafta
-
MALİYE OKULLARI -SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
17.02.2016-15:00
PTT -TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
22-25 25-22 16-25 20-25 -
17.02.2016-17:00
TOFAŞ SPOR-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-0
27-25 25-23 25-12 - -
17.02.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-KULA BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-19 25-23 25-23 - -
17.02.2016-14:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-AFYON BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
14-25 13-25 14-25 - -
17.02.2016-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ISPARTA(6MART)
3-0
25-23 25-14 25-21 - -
17.02.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA TOROS BYZ
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 23-25 12-25 - -
22. Hafta
-
DÜZCE BLD.-MALİYE OKULLARI
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
-
- - - - -
20.02.2016-14:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-PTT
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-13 25-11 25-22 - -
20.02.2016-13:00
AFYON BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-19 - -
20.02.2016-15:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-23 25-20 25-23 - -
20.02.2016-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
3-1
25-18 17-25 25-14 25-18 -
20.02.2016-14:30
TFL ALTEKMA-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
20-25 25-17 25-22 25-20 -
21.02.2016-14:00
KULA BLD.-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
MANISA(KULA)
2-3
25-11 21-25 18-25 26-24 11-15
23. Hafta
-
MALİYE OKULLARI -TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
27.02.2016-15:00
PTT -OKYANUS KOLEJİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
21-25 22-25 25-15 25-15 15-11
27.02.2016-14:30
TOFAŞ SPOR-KULA BLD.
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-2
21-25 22-25 25-20 25-16 15-8
27.02.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-DÜZCE BLD.
ESKIŞEHIR(GÖKMEYDAN)
1-3
25-21 25-27 18-25 13-25 -
27.02.2016-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-AFYON BLD.
ISPARTA(6MART)
0-3
16-25 10-25 15-25 - -
27.02.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-17 25-18 16-25 25-19 -
27.02.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA TOROS BYZ
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR-ATATÜRK)
0-3
20-25 20-25 21-25 - -
24. Hafta
-
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-MALİYE OKULLARI
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
02.03.2016-15:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-TFL ALTEKMA
ADANA(MENDERES)
3-0
25-18 25-16 25-15 - -
02.03.2016-13:00
AFYON BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-8 25-19 - -
02.03.2016-16:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TOFAŞ SPOR
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-23 - -
02.03.2016-16:00
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
2-3
24-26 20-25 25-22 25-21 13-15
02.03.2016-14:00
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -PTT
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
0-3
22-25 20-25 21-25 - -
02.03.2016-16:00
KULA BLD.-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
MANISA(KULA)
0-3
26-28 22-25 9-25 - -
25. Hafta
-
MALİYE OKULLARI -ADANA TOROS BYZ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
05.03.2016-16:00
PTT -AFYON BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
20-25 22-25 19-25 - -
05.03.2016-14:30
TOFAŞ SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
3-0
25-11 25-14 25-19 - -
05.03.2016-14:30
TFL ALTEKMA-OKYANUS KOLEJİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 19-25 22-25 - -
05.03.2016-14:00
ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK-DÜZCE BLD.
ISPARTA(6MART)
2-3
25-27 25-22 21-25 25-20 10-15
05.03.2016-14:00
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KULA BLD.
KONYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-23 23-25 24-26 11-25 -
05.03.2016-14:00
SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.-İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KONYA(SEYDIŞEHIR-ATATÜRK)
3-2
22-25 25-23 22-25 25-23 15-9
26. Hafta
-
TOFAŞ SPOR-MALİYE OKULLARI
BURSA(ÇEKIRGE)
-
- - - - -
09.03.2016-14:30
AFYON BLD.-SEYDİŞEHİR BLD.
AFYON(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-20 28-26 25-14 - -
09.03.2016-14:30
DÜZCE BLD.-KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
DÜZCE(18TEMMUZ)
1-3
25-19 23-25 23-25 23-25 -
09.03.2016-14:30
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ISPARTA SPORTİF GENÇLİK
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
20-25 29-31 26-24 23-25 -
09.03.2016-14:30
OKYANUS KOLEJİ-ADANA TOROS BYZ
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
1-3
18-25 16-25 25-21 19-25 -
09.03.2016-14:30
İSTANBUL B.ŞEHİR BLD. -TFL ALTEKMA
İSTANBUL(HALDUNALAGAŞ)
1-3
25-23 19-25 18-25 16-25 -
09.03.2016-14:30
KULA BLD.-PTT
MANISA(KULA)
1-3
25-18 25-27 19-25 22-25 -
1. Hafta
-
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
-
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
-
- - - - -
04.10.2015-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
14-25 13-25 23-25 - -
04.10.2015-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-0
25-18 25-13 25-11 - -
04.10.2015-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KARS(MERKEZ)
1-3
16-25 20-25 25-21 16-25 -
04.10.2015-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-0
25-23 25-21 25-16 - -
04.10.2015-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-21 - -
2. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-GENÇ KAFKARS
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
13.10.2015-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-NİKSAR BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-1
25-21 18-25 25-21 25-19 -
14.10.2015-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-20 32-30 25-19 - -
21.10.2015-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-19 18-25 18-25 27-29 -
21.10.2015-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
16-25 11-25 14-25 - -
21.10.2015-14:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
VAN(ERCIŞ)
2-3
26-24 18-25 22-25 27-25 12-15
28.10.2015-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-TRABZONSPOR
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
0-3
19-25 21-25 23-25 - -
3. Hafta
-
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
-
- - - - -
18.10.2015-15:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-NİKSAR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
18-25 14-25 19-25 - -
18.10.2015-12:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-SOLHAN SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-11 25-21 29-27 - -
18.10.2015-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
11-25 18-25 21-25 - -
18.10.2015-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
2-3
23-25 22-25 25-21 26-24 15-17
18.10.2015-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-1
25-19 22-25 25-9 25-21 -
18.10.2015-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
VAN(ERCIŞ)
1-3
19-25 19-25 26-24 19-25 -
4. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
24.10.2015-13:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-16 22-25 29-27 25-23 -
25.10.2015-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-1
25-15 25-17 18-25 25-17 -
25.10.2015-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-6 25-8 25-7 - -
25.10.2015-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0
30-28 25-16 25-21 - -
25.10.2015-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
2-3
18-25 27-25 27-29 25-17 6-15
25.10.2015-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-TRABZONSPOR
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
0-3
19-25 25-27 20-25 - -
5. Hafta
-
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
VAN(ERCIŞ)
-
- - - - -
31.10.2015-14:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-TRABZONSPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
14-25 20-25 23-25 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-17 25-14 25-21 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-NİKSAR BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-2
27-25 25-10 19-25 23-25 15-8
31.10.2015-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-1
25-23 18-25 25-18 25-16 -
31.10.2015-14:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
1-3
17-25 31-29 18-25 14-25 -
31.10.2015-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
26-24 20-25 14-25 13-25 -
6. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
04.11.2015-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-1
25-23 24-26 27-25 26-24 -
04.11.2015-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-20 - -
04.11.2015-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-2
20-25 25-17 25-21 23-25 15-13
04.11.2015-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-6 25-14 25-9 - -
04.11.2015-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-0
25-16 26-24 25-13 - -
04.11.2015-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-1
31-29 27-29 25-15 25-18 -
7. Hafta
-
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
HATAY(ANTAKYA)
-
- - - - -
07.11.2015-12:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
14-25 22-25 15-25 - -
08.11.2015-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-1
19-25 25-17 25-21 25-18 -
08.11.2015-16:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
23-25 18-25 17-25 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-TRABZONSPOR
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
26-28 23-25 23-25 - -
08.11.2015-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
16-25 25-22 12-25 13-25 -
08.11.2015-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
VAN(ERCIŞ)
0-3
10-25 16-25 9-25 - -
8. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
15.11.2015-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-16 25-23 25-22 - -
15.11.2015-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-GENÇ KAFKARS
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-1
25-19 25-17 23-25 25-17 -
15.11.2015-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0
25-10 25-6 25-8 - -
15.11.2015-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-2
28-26 18-25 23-25 25-22 15-10
15.11.2015-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-23 19-25 16-25 25-19 5-15
15.11.2015-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-1
25-21 21-25 25-23 25-20 -
9. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
20.11.2015-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-GENÇ KAFKARS
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
15-25 20-25 25-21 25-19 12-15
22.11.2015-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
2-3
15-25 32-30 25-22 23-25 10-15
22.11.2015-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-0
27-25 25-18 25-17 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TRABZONSPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
17-25 17-25 19-25 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
17-25 19-25 26-24 14-25 -
22.11.2015-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
VAN(ERCIŞ)
0-3
13-25 16-25 19-25 - -
10. Hafta
-
SOLHAN SPOR-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
-
- - - - -
29.11.2015-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-14 25-18 25-20 - -
29.11.2015-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
0-3
17-25 37-39 18-25 - -
29.11.2015-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
KARS(İSMAIL AYTEMIZ)
0-3
23-25 21-25 16-25 - -
29.11.2015-12:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-14 25-15 25-16 - -
29.11.2015-14:00
NİKSAR BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-23 25-20 - -
29.11.2015-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-10 25-7 25-10 - -
11. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
04.12.2015-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TRABZONSPOR
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
17-25 19-25 13-25 - -
06.12.2015-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
15-25 13-25 14-25 - -
06.12.2015-13:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-2
25-23 23-25 21-25 25-23 15-13
06.12.2015-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-1
25-22 13-25 25-16 26-24 -
06.12.2015-14:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-27 25-19 25-22 25-22 -
06.12.2015-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
VAN(ERCIŞ)
0-3
18-25 6-25 12-25 - -
12. Hafta
-
NİKSAR BLD.-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
-
- - - - -
13.12.2015-10:30
SOLHAN SPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-1
25-22 23-25 25-21 25-14 -
13.12.2015-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-17 - -
13.12.2015-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-20 25-12 25-17 - -
13.12.2015-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0
25-16 25-19 25-21 - -
13.12.2015-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-0
25-14 25-15 25-22 - -
13.12.2015-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-1
25-18 21-25 25-16 25-19 -
13. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-TRABZONSPOR
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
19.12.2015-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
1-3
19-25 22-25 25-23 13-25 -
20.12.2015-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
0-3
14-25 18-25 20-25 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
1-3
23-25 25-14 23-25 21-25 -
20.12.2015-14:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
2-3
20-25 25-23 21-25 26-24 11-15
20.12.2015-11:30
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
1-3
21-25 25-23 21-25 12-25 -
20.12.2015-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
VAN(ERCIŞ)
0-3
21-25 11-25 16-25 - -
14. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
09.01.2016-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
0-3
18-25 20-25 22-25 - -
09.01.2016-12:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-0
25-22 25-23 25-17 - -
09.01.2016-15:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0
25-14 25-17 25-21 - -
09.01.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-TRABZONSPOR
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
2-3
22-25 27-25 25-16 20-25 9-15
09.01.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
16-25 19-25 20-25 - -
09.01.2016-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
VAN(ERCIŞ)
1-3
22-25 25-22 12-25 8-25 -
15. Hafta
-
GENÇ KAFKARS-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
KARS(MERKEZ)
-
- - - - -
16.01.2016-13:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-21 - -
16.01.2016-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-1
20-25 25-20 26-24 25-19 -
16.01.2016-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-13 25-18 25-21 - -
16.01.2016-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-22 - -
16.01.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
TOKAT(HÜSEYINAKBAŞ)
2-3
25-23 23-25 25-22 19-25 12-15
16.01.2016-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-SOLHAN SPOR
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-13 25-16 25-18 - -
16. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
23.01.2016-12:00
SOLHAN SPOR-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-1
18-25 25-21 25-20 25-12 -
23.01.2016-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-20 - -
23.01.2016-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-TRABZONSPOR
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-2
25-22 24-26 25-19 19-25 15-11
23.01.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-20 25-16 25-23 - -
23.01.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 26-24 25-13 - -
23.01.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
TOKAT(ERBAA)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-22 - -
17. Hafta
-
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
-
- - - - -
30.01.2016-16:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 23-25 15-25 - -
30.01.2016-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-1
25-22 23-25 25-16 25-20 -
30.01.2016-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-PAYAS BLD. 2011
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-1
23-25 25-16 25-20 25-20 -
30.01.2016-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-SOLHAN SPOR
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
2-3
25-18 25-20 25-27 21-25 7-15
30.01.2016-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-NİKSAR BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-19 25-14 25-17 - -
30.01.2016-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
VAN(ERCIŞ)
0-3
11-25 12-25 7-25 - -
18. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
03.02.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
2-3
25-14 17-25 20-25 25-17 11-15
03.02.2016-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-0
25-19 25-11 25-17 - -
03.02.2016-
PAYAS BLD. 2011-GENÇ KAFKARS
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
03.02.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-22 25-19 - -
03.02.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
1-3
13-25 26-28 25-20 18-25 -
03.02.2016-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-17 - -
19. Hafta
-
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
06.02.2016-14:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
18-25 12-25 18-25 - -
06.02.2016-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-2
12-25 25-22 25-22 26-28 15-9
06.02.2016-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-TRABZONSPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-1
23-25 25-20 25-17 25-22 -
06.02.2016-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-2
27-25 20-25 25-20 23-25 20-18
06.02.2016-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-NİKSAR BLD.
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
22-25 22-25 25-27 - -
06.02.2016-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
VAN(ERCIŞ)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
20. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
13.02.2016-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-0
25-14 25-8 25-7 - -
13.02.2016-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-17 25-11 25-21 - -
13.02.2016-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-1
27-29 25-17 25-19 25-19 -
13.02.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-15 25-16 27-29 25-23 -
13.02.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-1
22-25 25-19 25-23 25-20 -
13.02.2016-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-12 25-23 25-18 - -
21. Hafta
-
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
-
- - - - -
17.02.2016-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-TRABZONSPOR
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-1
19-25 25-20 25-18 25-19 -
17.02.2016-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-1
25-23 25-19 26-28 25-16 -
17.02.2016-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
0-3
15-25 14-25 20-25 - -
17.02.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SOLHAN SPOR
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
3-2
24-26 20-25 29-27 25-23 15-12
17.02.2016-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
VAN(ERCIŞ)
0-3
8-25 16-25 17-25 - -
18.02.2016-13:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-2
25-22 21-25 16-25 26-24 15-13
22. Hafta
-
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
20.02.2016-14:00
SOLHAN SPOR-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
1-3
25-27 23-25 25-23 21-25 -
20.02.2016-13:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
2-3
21-25 23-25 25-20 25-20 11-15
20.02.2016-13:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-19 - -
20.02.2016-13:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-1
25-19 25-22 23-25 25-17 -
20.02.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-0
25-7 25-17 25-13 - -
20.02.2016-15:00
TRABZONSPOR-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-19 - -
23. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-SOLHAN SPOR
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
27.02.2016-17:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 17-25 18-25 - -
27.02.2016-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-GENÇ KAFKARS
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-12 25-14 25-16 - -
27.02.2016-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-1
20-25 25-19 25-17 25-18 -
27.02.2016-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
21-25 16-25 22-25 - -
27.02.2016-13:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-NİKSAR BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
0-3
16-25 20-25 17-25 - -
07.03.2016-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-TRABZONSPOR
VAN(ERCIŞ)
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -
24. Hafta
-
PAYAS BLD. 2011-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
HATAY(PAYAS)
-
- - - - -
02.03.2016-13:00
SOLHAN SPOR-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
BINGÖL(SOLHAN)
3-2
25-20 21-25 25-19 22-25 15-13
02.03.2016-15:00
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-21 25-21 25-13 - -
02.03.2016-16:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-8 25-10 25-14 - -
02.03.2016-11:00
GENÇ KAFKARS-KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-1
25-16 20-25 25-19 27-25 -
02.03.2016-13:00
NİKSAR BLD.-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
0-3
25-27 16-25 12-25 - -
02.03.2016-13:00
TRABZONSPOR-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
3-0
25-14 25-14 25-17 - -
25. Hafta
-
ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK-NİKSAR BLD.
ÇANKIRI(HASANFEHMIGÖKŞEN)
-
- - - - -
05.03.2016-12:00
TVF SPOR LİSESİ-SOLHAN SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-23 22-25 24-26 23-25 -
05.03.2016-12:30
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TRABZONSPOR
HATAY(ANTAKYA) HRT AKDENiZ TV
3-2
19-25 17-25 25-17 26-24 15-12
05.03.2016-14:00
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-PALANDÖKEN BLD.
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
0-3
15-25 22-25 25-27 - -
05.03.2016-13:00
MELİKGAZİ BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
1-3
17-25 25-23 17-25 15-25 -
05.03.2016-14:00
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
MALATYA(ATATÜRK)
0-3
19-25 20-25 16-25 - -
05.03.2016-13:00
ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR-GENÇ KAFKARS
VAN(ERCIŞ)
2-3
21-25 25-22 28-30 25-18 10-15
26. Hafta
-
TRABZONSPOR-ÇANKIRI BLD. GENÇLİK
TRABZON(19MAYIS)
-
- - - - -
09.03.2016-14:30
PALANDÖKEN BLD.-ERCİŞ ŞEKER SPOR
ERZURUM(RECEPTAYYIPERDOĞAN)
3-0
25-9 25-6 25-15 - -
09.03.2016-14:30
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GÜMÜŞHANE(TORUL)
3-0
25-16 25-19 25-23 - -
09.03.2016-14:30
PAYAS BLD. 2011-SOLHAN SPOR
HATAY(PAYAS)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-12 - -
09.03.2016-14:30
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TVF SPOR LİSESİ
KAHRAMANMARAŞ(OSMANSAYIN)
3-0
25-15 25-23 25-16 - -
09.03.2016-14:30
GENÇ KAFKARS-MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
KARS(KAFKAS ÜNIV. SL.)
3-2
22-25 25-27 25-23 25-20 15-12
09.03.2016-14:30
NİKSAR BLD.-MELİKGAZİ BLD.
TOKAT(NIKSAR)
3-1
23-25 25-22 25-21 25-18 -
1. Hafta
17.03.2016-16:00
TRABZONSPOR-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
27-29 23-25 17-25 - -
17.03.2016-18:00
AFYON BLD.-DÜZCE BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-22 25-20 25-20 - -
18.03.2016-16:00
PAYAS BLD. 2011-AFYON BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 18-25 16-25 - -
18.03.2016-18:00
DÜZCE BLD.-TRABZONSPOR
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
2-3
26-24 21-25 18-25 25-22 10-15
19.03.2016-15:00
DÜZCE BLD.-PAYAS BLD. 2011
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-1
21-25 25-22 25-20 25-14 -
19.03.2016-17:00
TRABZONSPOR-AFYON BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
19-25 19-25 19-25 - -
1. Hafta
17.03.2016-12:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-13 28-26 25-19 - -
17.03.2016-14:00
GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK-HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-17 25-23 25-21 - -
18.03.2016-12:00
TFL ALTEKMA-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
16-25 18-25 17-25 - -
18.03.2016-14:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA TOROS BYZ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
22-25 22-25 19-25 - -
19.03.2016-11:00
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TFL ALTEKMA
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-15 25-23 25-21 - -
19.03.2016-13:00
ADANA TOROS BYZ-GÜMÜŞHANE TORUL GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-20 25-20 25-23 - -