3. Lig Bayanlar

1. Hafta
21.03.2016-13:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-13 25-9 26-24 - -
21.03.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-12 25-17 25-12 - -
22.03.2016-13:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-BURSASPOR
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN) BURSASPOR TV
1-3
20-25 25-23 23-25 19-25 -
22.03.2016-15:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
17-25 20-25 14-25 - -
23.03.2016-13:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
14-25 21-25 21-25 - -
23.03.2016-15:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-BURSASPOR
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN) Cay TV - Bursaspor TV
0-3
19-25 21-25 17-25 - -
1. Hafta
21.03.2016-17:00
VAKIFBANK-TİRE BLD.
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-23 25-19 25-16 - -
21.03.2016-19:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
18-25 14-25 16-25 - -
22.03.2016-17:00
TİRE BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-0
25-17 25-19 25-20 - -
22.03.2016-19:00
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT-VAKIFBANK
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
20-25 23-25 23-25 - -
23.03.2016-17:30
SAMSUN B.ŞEHİR ANAKENT-TİRE BLD.
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-2
20-25 25-19 22-25 27-25 15-13
23.03.2016-19:30
VAKIFBANK-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN) Cay TV
3-1
20-25 25-18 25-11 25-11 -
1. Hafta
18.10.2015-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-İZMİR SPOR
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-0
25-19 25-17 26-24 - -
18.10.2015-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-0
25-22 25-13 25-17 - -
18.10.2015-16:30
ACAR SPOR-GAZİ GENÇLİK
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
1-3
14-25 25-23 13-25 22-25 -
18.10.2015-14:30
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
İZMIR(G.EMIR)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-11 - -
18.10.2015-17:00
TİRE BLD.-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
İZMIR(TIRE)
2-3
19-25 23-25 25-20 25-15 12-15
18.10.2015-12:30
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-14 - -
2. Hafta
25.10.2015-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ACAR SPOR
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-12 28-26 20-25 19-25 15-12
25.10.2015-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-TİRE BLD.
AYDIN(SÖKE)
0-3
10-25 8-25 11-25 - -
25.10.2015-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
DENIZLI(H.GÜNGÖR)
3-0
25-16 25-20 25-22 - -
25.10.2015-14:30
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KEPEZ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
19-25 29-27 20-25 23-25 -
25.10.2015-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
2-3
25-12 25-21 24-26 24-26 10-15
25.10.2015-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
17-25 18-25 20-25 - -
3. Hafta
31.10.2015-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-GAZİ GENÇLİK
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-0
25-23 25-23 25-23 - -
31.10.2015-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-0
25-22 25-18 25-12 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
0-3
15-25 31-33 10-25 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
ACAR SPOR-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
1-3
7-25 25-18 20-25 15-25 -
31.10.2015-16:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-TİRE BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
21-25 13-25 24-26 - -
31.10.2015-12:30
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-14 25-15 25-12 - -
4. Hafta
08.11.2015-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KEPEZ BLD.
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
0-3
10-25 21-25 21-25 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-ACAR SPOR
AYDIN(SÖKE)
3-2
25-21 18-25 23-25 25-16 15-11
08.11.2015-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
1-3
20-25 27-25 15-25 16-25 -
08.11.2015-15:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-18 25-17 25-19 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-İZMİR SPOR
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-1
26-24 25-18 16-25 25-17 -
08.11.2015-17:00
TİRE BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-0
25-14 25-19 25-15 - -
5. Hafta
15.11.2015-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
ANTALYA(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-18 21-25 25-13 25-19 -
15.11.2015-14:30
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-14 - -
15.11.2015-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
3-1
26-24 25-20 25-27 25-18 -
15.11.2015-12:30
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-12 25-16 25-23 - -
16.11.2015-16:00
ACAR SPOR-TİRE BLD.
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
0-3
13-25 16-25 19-25 - -
16.11.2015-18:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GAZİ GENÇLİK
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
2-3
25-23 23-25 25-21 20-25 14-16
6. Hafta
22.11.2015-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
0-3
15-25 20-25 12-25 - -
22.11.2015-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-KEPEZ BLD.
AYDIN(SÖKE)
0-3
8-25 18-25 21-25 - -
22.11.2015-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-ACAR SPOR
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-1
26-24 21-25 25-16 25-15 -
22.11.2015-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-İZMİR SPOR
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
3-0
27-25 25-18 25-22 - -
22.11.2015-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-2
25-16 25-18 9-25 23-25 15-6
22.11.2015-17:00
TİRE BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(TIRE)
1-3
21-25 20-25 25-22 24-26 -
7. Hafta
28.11.2015-12:00
KEPEZ BLD.-TİRE BLD.
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-2
25-19 14-25 25-22 17-25 15-7
29.11.2015-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
3-0
25-17 25-21 25-14 - -
29.11.2015-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-19 25-19 25-16 - -
29.11.2015-15:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
20-25 21-25 15-25 - -
29.11.2015-16:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-11 25-16 25-13 - -
30.11.2015-18:30
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-ACAR SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-21 25-18 - -
8. Hafta
06.12.2015-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
0-3
17-25 16-25 18-25 - -
06.12.2015-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AYDIN(SÖKE)
0-3
21-25 19-25 10-25 - -
06.12.2015-13:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-KEPEZ BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
2-3
26-28 27-25 16-25 25-19 8-15
06.12.2015-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-GAZİ GENÇLİK
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
2-3
25-16 27-25 23-25 19-25 13-15
06.12.2015-16:30
ACAR SPOR-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
13-25 19-25 11-25 - -
06.12.2015-17:00
TİRE BLD.-İZMİR SPOR
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-0
25-15 25-16 25-17 - -
9. Hafta
13.12.2015-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-ACAR SPOR
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
13.12.2015-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
1-3
20-25 25-21 13-25 11-25 -
13.12.2015-16:30
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
12-25 14-25 25-22 16-25 -
13.12.2015-18:30
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TİRE BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 15-25 15-25 - -
13.12.2015-16:00
İZMİR SPOR-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
3-1
25-19 25-18 21-25 25-15 -
13.12.2015-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-20 25-18 25-16 - -
10. Hafta
19.12.2015-16:30
ACAR SPOR-İZMİR SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
21-25 26-24 17-25 12-25 -
20.12.2015-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
AYDIN(SÖKE)
2-3
25-19 23-25 25-20 22-25 13-15
20.12.2015-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
0-3
15-25 23-25 17-25 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
3-0
25-11 25-23 25-15 - -
20.12.2015-17:00
TİRE BLD.-GAZİ GENÇLİK
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-0
25-20 25-22 25-18 - -
20.12.2015-12:30
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-KEPEZ BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-1
25-21 25-19 29-31 25-18 -
11. Hafta
27.12.2015-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TİRE BLD.
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
0-3
19-25 15-25 14-25 - -
27.12.2015-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
3-0
25-9 25-18 25-21 - -
27.12.2015-14:30
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-KEPEZ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
17-25 26-24 27-29 23-25 -
27.12.2015-16:30
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ACAR SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-14 25-17 - -
27.12.2015-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
0-3
18-25 21-25 14-25 - -
27.12.2015-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-19 - -
12. Hafta
10.01.2016-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
2-3
8-25 25-21 18-25 25-18 10-15
10.01.2016-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
AYDIN(SÖKE)
0-3
18-25 22-25 18-25 - -
10.01.2016-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-TİRE BLD.
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
3-2
21-25 25-16 25-23 23-25 15-13
10.01.2016-14:30
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
17-25 17-25 25-17 25-18 7-15
10.01.2016-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-KEPEZ BLD.
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
1-3
22-25 25-21 16-25 31-33 -
10.01.2016-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-ACAR SPOR
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-20 25-11 25-16 - -
13. Hafta
17.01.2016-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-2
23-25 22-25 25-23 25-14 15-13
17.01.2016-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
1-3
25-23 18-25 16-25 13-25 -
17.01.2016-19:00
ACAR SPOR-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
18-25 8-25 15-25 - -
17.01.2016-17:00
TİRE BLD.-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-0
25-11 25-8 25-14 - -
17.01.2016-12:30
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-GAZİ GENÇLİK
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-2
17-25 20-25 25-12 25-20 15-7
18.01.2016-18:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-İZMİR SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-21 25-19 - -
14. Hafta
-
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-ACAR SPOR
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
-
- - - - -
24.01.2016-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
0-3
16-25 21-25 18-25 - -
24.01.2016-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
AYDIN(SÖKE)
2-3
25-22 16-25 25-21 16-25 11-15
24.01.2016-18:30
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR SPOR
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-11 12-25 25-16 25-13 -
24.01.2016-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-KEPEZ BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-20 26-24 25-20 - -
24.01.2016-17:00
TİRE BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-0
25-12 25-19 25-23 - -
15. Hafta
-
ACAR SPOR-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
30.01.2016-14:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-TİRE BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
0-3
20-25 18-25 16-25 - -
31.01.2016-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-1
25-15 25-27 25-17 25-15 -
31.01.2016-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-GAZİ GENÇLİK
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
2-3
12-25 25-22 12-25 26-24 16-18
31.01.2016-16:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
19-25 19-25 22-25 - -
31.01.2016-12:30
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-1
22-25 25-21 25-21 25-20 -
16. Hafta
-
TİRE BLD.-ACAR SPOR
İZMIR(TIRE)
-
- - - - -
03.02.2016-18:00
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR SPOR
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-23 20-25 16-25 18-25 -
03.02.2016-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
AYDIN(KUŞADASI UĞUR İNAN)
0-3
21-25 17-25 20-25 - -
03.02.2016-14:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
2-3
25-16 15-25 18-25 25-14 15-17
03.02.2016-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-KEPEZ BLD.
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
3-1
25-22 20-25 25-19 25-12 -
03.02.2016-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-15 26-24 28-26 - -
17. Hafta
-
ACAR SPOR-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
06.02.2016-14:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-17 25-8 25-14 - -
07.02.2016-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-0
25-15 25-13 25-17 - -
07.02.2016-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
0-3
13-25 15-25 21-25 - -
07.02.2016-16:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-GAZİ GENÇLİK
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
1-3
19-25 25-16 14-25 20-25 -
07.02.2016-12:30
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-TİRE BLD.
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-16 25-21 25-13 - -
18. Hafta
-
ACAR SPOR-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
14.02.2016-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-GAZİ GENÇLİK
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
0-3
12-25 12-25 19-25 - -
14.02.2016-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-İZMİR SPOR
AYDIN(SÖKE)
0-3
23-25 21-25 16-25 - -
14.02.2016-17:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
1-3
10-25 28-30 25-23 17-25 -
14.02.2016-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
3-1
24-26 25-19 25-23 25-12 -
14.02.2016-15:30
TİRE BLD.-KEPEZ BLD.
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-1
25-17 25-16 22-25 25-19 -
19. Hafta
-
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-ACAR SPOR
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
-
- - - - -
20.02.2016-14:00
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
25-13 25-20 25-22 - -
20.02.2016-16:00
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
3-0
27-25 25-10 25-23 - -
21.02.2016-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-1
25-16 25-15 24-26 25-19 -
21.02.2016-14:00
İZMİR SPOR-TİRE BLD.
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
0-3
22-25 22-25 16-25 - -
21.02.2016-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
0-3
21-25 19-25 19-25 - -
20. Hafta
-
ACAR SPOR-KEPEZ BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
24.02.2016-17:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-GAZİ GENÇLİK
AYDIN(SÖKE)
1-3
26-28 25-18 21-25 20-25 -
24.02.2016-15:00
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-İZMİR SPOR
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-1
25-19 22-25 25-12 25-18 -
24.02.2016-14:00
DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
DENIZLI(MERKEZ)
3-0
25-19 25-14 25-20 - -
24.02.2016-17:00
TİRE BLD.-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-1
25-19 19-25 25-18 25-17 -
24.02.2016-15:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-0
25-19 25-20 25-19 - -
21. Hafta
-
İZMİR SPOR-ACAR SPOR
İZMIR(BALÇOVA)
-
- - - - -
27.02.2016-14:30
İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇANAKKALE BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
20-25 25-9 25-23 25-23 -
28.02.2016-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-ALAŞEHİR BLD.
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
0-3
17-25 26-28 19-25 - -
28.02.2016-14:30
AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ
AYDIN(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-21 25-19 25-27 9-25 9-15
28.02.2016-18:30
GELİŞİM KOLEJİ-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
12-25 18-25 22-25 - -
28.02.2016-13:00
GAZİ GENÇLİK-TİRE BLD.
İZMIR(GAZIEMIR)
1-3
25-22 23-25 19-25 16-25 -
22. Hafta
-
ACAR SPOR-İZMİR B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
05.03.2016-14:00
ALAŞEHİR BLD.-İZMİR SPOR
MANISA(ALAŞEHIR)
3-1
25-14 20-25 25-16 28-26 -
06.03.2016-13:00
KEPEZ BLD.-GELİŞİM KOLEJİ
ANTALYA(KEPEZT.ÖZAL)
3-0
25-20 25-21 25-21 - -
06.03.2016-13:00
SÖKE EGE KOLEJİ-DENİZLİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
AYDIN(SÖKE)
3-2
25-21 18-25 25-21 23-25 15-13
06.03.2016-
ÇANAKKALE BLD.-GAZİ GENÇLİK
ÇANAKKALE(ANAFARTALAR)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
06.03.2016-13:00
TİRE BLD.-AYDIN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
İZMIR(TIRE)
3-0
25-14 25-21 25-10 - -
1. Hafta
-
BALIKESİR DSİ-SİLİVRİ SPOR
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
-
- - - - -
18.10.2015-15:00
VAKIFBANK-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-8 25-20 25-13 - -
18.10.2015-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-18 25-9 25-20 - -
18.10.2015-13:00
ANKA SPOR-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
3-1
25-19 25-15 19-25 25-9 -
18.10.2015-18:00
UPS-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(UPS)
1-3
14-25 24-26 26-24 14-25 -
18.10.2015-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
1-3
19-25 15-25 25-19 17-25 -
2. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
24.10.2015-12:30
ÇARŞI SPOR-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
1-3
22-25 21-25 25-21 25-27 -
24.10.2015-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(HADIMKÖY)
0-3
11-25 21-25 25-27 - -
25.10.2015-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-UPS
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEG.BILGE)
1-3
30-28 8-25 24-26 18-25 -
25.10.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
0-3
21-25 24-26 23-25 - -
25.10.2015-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
3-0
25-23 25-16 25-14 - -
3. Hafta
-
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
-
- - - - -
31.10.2015-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-13 25-15 25-23 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI-ALIBEY)
0-3
23-25 21-25 22-25 - -
31.10.2015-18:00
UPS-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(UPS)
0-3
19-25 19-25 17-25 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
1-3
10-25 26-24 14-25 20-25 -
02.11.2015-14:00
ANKA SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
0-3
18-25 23-25 23-25 - -
4. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
07.11.2015-17:00
ÇARŞI SPOR-UPS
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
3-2
21-25 25-20 25-17 19-25 15-10
07.11.2015-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(HADIMKÖY)
2-3
19-25 22-25 25-11 25-18 14-16
08.11.2015-16:30
VAKIFBANK-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-14 25-15 25-22 - -
08.11.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
2-3
25-20 26-24 17-25 18-25 8-15
08.11.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
2-3
25-22 14-25 20-25 25-19 9-15
5. Hafta
-
ÇARŞI SPOR-SİLİVRİ SPOR
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
-
- - - - -
14.11.2015-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEG.BILGE)
0-3
21-25 13-25 15-25 - -
15.11.2015-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-VAKIFBANK
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
0-3
23-25 20-25 14-25 - -
15.11.2015-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-21 25-22 25-21 - -
15.11.2015-13:00
ANKA SPOR-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
1-3
14-25 27-25 18-25 21-25 -
15.11.2015-18:00
UPS-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(UPS)
3-0
25-10 25-21 25-23 - -
6. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-UPS
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
21.11.2015-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-0
25-22 25-20 25-17 - -
22.11.2015-15:00
VAKIFBANK-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-19 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
3-0
25-17 25-21 25-14 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
3-0
25-18 25-12 25-13 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-BALIKESİR DSİ
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
2-3
19-25 25-20 21-25 25-14 9-15
7. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
28.11.2015-12:30
ÇARŞI SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
0-3
23-25 23-25 16-25 - -
29.11.2015-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
0-3
23-25 11-25 21-25 - -
29.11.2015-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
0-3
22-25 17-25 18-25 - -
29.11.2015-13:00
ANKA SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
3-1
25-14 23-25 25-20 25-13 -
29.11.2015-18:00
UPS-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(UPS)
3-0
25-20 26-24 25-19 - -
8. Hafta
-
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
-
- - - - -
05.12.2015-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-0
25-20 25-8 25-17 - -
06.12.2015-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-ANKA SPOR
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-18 25-19 25-15 - -
06.12.2015-15:00
VAKIFBANK-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-15 25-10 25-13 - -
06.12.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-UPS
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
3-2
25-15 29-27 23-25 24-26 15-9
06.12.2015-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
1-3
21-25 15-25 26-24 20-25 -
9. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
12.12.2015-12:30
ÇARŞI SPOR-VAKIFBANK
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
0-3
13-25 22-25 18-25 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
0-3
13-25 8-25 12-25 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
3-0
25-12 25-12 25-16 - -
13.12.2015-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-18 - -
13.12.2015-18:00
UPS-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(UPS)
2-3
25-23 19-25 25-17 18-25 10-15
10. Hafta
-
VAKIFBANK-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
-
- - - - -
19.12.2015-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-2
25-17 24-26 4-25 26-24 15-10
20.12.2015-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-0
25-17 25-20 25-14 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-UPS
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
3-1
22-25 25-20 25-18 25-18 -
20.12.2015-13:00
ANKA SPOR-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
3-0
25-16 26-24 25-23 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ÇARŞI SPOR
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
3-0
26-24 25-21 25-19 - -
11. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
26.12.2015-12:30
ÇARŞI SPOR-BALIKESİR DSİ
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-22 25-15 26-24 - -
27.12.2015-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
0-3
19-25 20-25 17-25 - -
27.12.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
0-3
19-25 22-25 17-25 - -
27.12.2015-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
2-3
25-23 23-25 25-20 21-25 14-16
27.12.2015-18:00
UPS-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(UPS)
1-3
25-15 22-25 21-25 18-25 -
12. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
09.01.2016-17:00
ÇARŞI SPOR-ANKA SPOR
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
3-1
25-23 22-25 25-20 25-17 -
09.01.2016-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-UPS
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-1
25-11 25-21 16-25 25-16 -
10.01.2016-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
0-3
16-25 14-25 8-25 - -
10.01.2016-17:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
3-0
25-11 25-18 25-15 - -
10.01.2016-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
0-3
23-25 25-27 12-25 - -
13. Hafta
-
ANKA SPOR-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
-
- - - - -
17.01.2016-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
0-3
18-25 17-25 19-25 - -
17.01.2016-16:30
VAKIFBANK-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-20 25-22 25-22 - -
17.01.2016-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
2-3
25-18 25-14 15-25 22-25 16-18
17.01.2016-18:00
UPS-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(UPS)
3-0
25-16 25-13 25-17 - -
17.01.2016-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
3-1
25-19 20-25 28-26 25-21 -
14. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
23.01.2016-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-0
25-14 25-15 25-12 - -
24.01.2016-17:00
ÇARŞI SPOR-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
3-0
25-17 25-12 25-23 - -
24.01.2016-16:30
VAKIFBANK-UPS
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-14 25-17 25-15 - -
24.01.2016-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
3-1
25-21 19-25 25-23 25-23 -
24.01.2016-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
3-0
25-14 25-18 25-23 - -
15. Hafta
-
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
-
- - - - -
30.01.2016-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-VAKIFBANK
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
0-3
22-25 12-25 17-25 - -
31.01.2016-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
0-3
23-25 22-25 13-25 - -
31.01.2016-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
1-3
25-23 14-25 15-25 22-25 -
31.01.2016-13:00
ANKA SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
2-3
25-21 25-19 24-26 23-25 8-15
31.01.2016-18:00
UPS-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(UPS)
3-2
19-25 25-16 18-25 25-19 15-9
16. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
03.02.2016-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-0
25-17 25-10 25-19 - -
03.02.2016-16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
3-0
25-15 25-12 25-12 - -
03.02.2016-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
1-3
18-25 15-25 25-18 20-25 -
03.02.2016-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-UPS
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
3-0
25-15 28-26 27-25 - -
10.02.2016-15:00
VAKIFBANK-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-18 27-25 25-16 - -
17. Hafta
-
UPS-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(UPS)
-
- - - - -
06.02.2016-17:00
ÇARŞI SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
0-3
19-25 18-25 25-27 - -
06.02.2016-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
0-3
23-25 15-25 14-25 - -
07.02.2016-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-DERİNCE YENİKENT
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
3-1
24-26 25-15 25-21 25-18 -
07.02.2016-13:00
ANKA SPOR-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(BAHÇEKÖYORMANFAK.)
0-3
21-25 17-25 22-25 - -
07.02.2016-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
3-0
26-24 25-18 25-22 - -
18. Hafta
-
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
-
- - - - -
13.02.2016-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-0
25-15 25-18 25-19 - -
14.02.2016-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-UPS
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
0-3
23-25 17-25 12-25 - -
14.02.2016-18:30
VAKIFBANK-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-22 25-12 26-24 - -
14.02.2016-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-23 - -
14.02.2016-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-ANKA SPOR
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
2-3
25-21 15-25 25-23 16-25 11-15
19. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
20.02.2016-17:00
ÇARŞI SPOR-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
0-3
18-25 22-25 19-25 - -
21.02.2016-14:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
0-3
19-25 16-25 8-25 - -
21.02.2016-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-DERİNCE YENİKENT
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-19 25-16 25-13 - -
21.02.2016-13:00
ANKA SPOR-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
3-0
25-20 25-13 25-12 - -
21.02.2016-18:00
UPS-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(UPS)
0-3
21-25 12-25 26-28 - -
20. Hafta
-
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-SİLİVRİ SPOR
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
-
- - - - -
24.02.2016-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
0-3
23-25 23-25 17-25 - -
24.02.2016-14:00
VAKIFBANK-ÇARŞI SPOR
İSTANBUL(50.YIL)
3-0
25-12 25-18 25-12 - -
24.02.2016-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(HASANDOĞAN)
2-3
23-25 17-25 25-22 26-24 13-15
24.02.2016-13:00
ANKA SPOR-UPS
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
3-1
25-21 25-22 17-25 25-20 -
24.02.2016-14:00
DERİNCE YENİKENT-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
3-1
25-15 25-27 25-8 25-7 -
21. Hafta
-
SİLİVRİ SPOR-VAKIFBANK
İSTANBUL(SILIVRI)
-
- - - - -
28.02.2016-
ÇARŞI SPOR-DERİNCE YENİKENT
EDIRNE(MIMARSINAN)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
28.02.2016-14:00
BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL-ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
İSTANBUL(B.EVLERSHÇEK)
3-1
25-27 25-18 25-18 25-19 -
28.02.2016-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-ANKA SPOR
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-19 25-16 25-19 - -
28.02.2016-18:00
UPS-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(UPS)
3-2
25-22 25-27 21-25 25-16 15-11
29.02.2016-16:00
BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ-BALIKESİR DSİ
İSTANBUL(B.ÇEKMECEM.SINAN)
0-3
8-25 22-25 8-25 - -
22. Hafta
-
DERİNCE YENİKENT-SİLİVRİ SPOR
KOCAELI(DERINCE)
-
- - - - -
05.03.2016-16:00
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.-BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.
İSTANBUL(ARNAVUTKÖYSL.)
3-0
25-10 25-23 25-22 - -
05.03.2016-16:30
VAKIFBANK-BAHÇELİEVLER VOLEYBOL
İSTANBUL(BURHANFELEK)
0-3
20-25 19-25 21-25 - -
05.03.2016-11:30
İBRAHİM TURHAN LİSESİ-UPS
İSTANBUL(ESENLERSPORKOMPLEKSI)
3-0
25-15 25-18 25-20 - -
06.03.2016-13:30
BALIKESİR DSİ-ÇARŞI SPOR
BALIKESIR(KURTDERELI)
2-3
25-22 13-25 21-25 25-19 11-15
06.03.2016-13:00
ANKA SPOR-BÜYÜKÇEKMECE VOLEYBOL AKADEMİ
İSTANBUL(SARIYER)
3-1
25-17 25-13 19-25 25-11 -
1. Hafta
24.10.2015-12:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
3-2
25-19 24-26 24-26 25-17 15-7
25.10.2015-15:00
KARŞIYAKA-BURSASPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
11-25 12-25 15-25 - -
25.10.2015-17:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-ODTÜ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-13 19-25 25-13 25-15 -
25.10.2015-13:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
19-25 16-25 25-17 25-22 15-8
25.10.2015-15:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BENT SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-19 25-22 25-27 25-11 -
2. Hafta
31.10.2015-12:00
ODTÜ-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
0-3
20-25 16-25 13-25 - -
31.10.2015-16:30
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-10 25-19 25-12 - -
31.10.2015-14:30
BURSASPOR-MALİYE OKULLARI
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-10 25-17 25-13 - -
31.10.2015-15:00
BENT SPOR-KARŞIYAKA
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
11-25 17-25 25-16 11-25 -
31.10.2015-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
0-3
13-25 14-25 12-25 - -
3. Hafta
07.11.2015-12:00
KARŞIYAKA-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0 H
25-0 25-0 25-0 - -
07.11.2015-14:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
0-3
12-25 15-25 15-25 - -
08.11.2015-12:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-ODTÜ
ANKARA(BAŞKENT)
3-0
25-18 25-16 25-17 - -
08.11.2015-17:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-BENT SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
18-25 25-22 26-24 25-22 -
08.11.2015-15:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-BURSASPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
20-25 17-25 6-25 - -
4. Hafta
15.11.2015-13:00
ODTÜ-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
25-18 11-25 18-25 25-16 9-15
15.11.2015-14:30
BURSASPOR-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-12 25-17 25-15 - -
15.11.2015-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-KARŞIYAKA
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-11 25-21 - -
15.11.2015-15:00
BENT SPOR-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
20-25 10-25 25-11 16-25 -
15.11.2015-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-MALİYE OKULLARI
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
0-3
21-25 23-25 16-25 - -
5. Hafta
21.11.2015-12:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-23 12-25 20-25 17-25 -
21.11.2015-18:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-BENT SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
23-25 27-25 25-17 25-18 -
21.11.2015-12:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-KARŞIYAKA
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
0-3
18-25 15-25 24-26 - -
21.11.2015-12:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-17 25-16 - -
22.11.2015-18:00
ODTÜ-BURSASPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
12-25 12-25 12-25 - -
6. Hafta
29.11.2015-13:00
KARŞIYAKA-MALİYE OKULLARI
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
2-3
24-26 25-20 17-25 25-15 10-15
29.11.2015-14:30
BURSASPOR-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-13 25-15 25-15 - -
29.11.2015-13:00
BENT SPOR-ODTÜ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 25-18 25-15 - -
29.11.2015-15:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-17 21-25 25-14 25-13 -
29.11.2015-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
0-3
19-25 18-25 21-25 - -
7. Hafta
05.12.2015-17:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
20-25 25-27 23-25 - -
05.12.2015-12:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-MALİYE OKULLARI
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
0-3
13-25 14-25 19-25 - -
06.12.2015-12:00
ODTÜ-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
24-26 14-25 21-25 - -
06.12.2015-14:30
BURSASPOR-BENT SPOR
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-13 25-11 25-14 - -
06.12.2015-13:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-KARŞIYAKA
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
25-14 18-25 23-25 25-18 15-13
8. Hafta
13.12.2015-13:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-14 25-22 22-25 25-12 -
13.12.2015-15:00
KARŞIYAKA-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
20-25 19-25 23-25 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
BENT SPOR-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
26-24 25-21 25-14 - -
13.12.2015-16:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ODTÜ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-22 25-15 25-11 - -
13.12.2015-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-BURSASPOR
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
0-3
9-25 6-25 15-25 - -
9. Hafta
19.12.2015-17:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-MALİYE OKULLARI
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-18 23-25 25-20 25-21 -
19.12.2015-12:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
0-3
21-25 21-25 13-25 - -
20.12.2015-17:00
ODTÜ-KARŞIYAKA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
18-25 26-24 25-23 25-20 -
20.12.2015-15:00
BURSASPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-10 25-20 25-18 - -
26.12.2015-12:00
BENT SPOR-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-12 25-20 - -
10. Hafta
09.01.2016-17:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
3-1
25-16 25-10 19-25 25-13 -
09.01.2016-19:00
ODTÜ-MALİYE OKULLARI
ANKARA(SELIMSIRRITARCAN)
0-3
19-25 22-25 6-25 - -
10.01.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-KARŞIYAKA
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-13 25-11 25-15 - -
10.01.2016-13:00
BENT SPOR-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
21-25 16-25 13-25 - -
10.01.2016-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
3-1
25-19 22-25 25-21 25-19 -
11. Hafta
16.01.2016-12:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
0-3
13-25 16-25 21-25 - -
16.01.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-17 25-13 - -
17.01.2016-13:00
KARŞIYAKA-BENT SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-20 25-14 25-18 - -
17.01.2016-15:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-BURSASPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
19-25 13-25 14-25 - -
17.01.2016-15:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-ODTÜ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-2
23-25 25-21 25-21 21-25 15-9
12. Hafta
24.01.2016-12:00
ODTÜ-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
17-25 13-25 14-25 - -
24.01.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-11 25-8 25-14 - -
24.01.2016-15:00
BENT SPOR-MALİYE OKULLARI
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
2-3
25-20 25-16 22-25 18-25 10-15
24.01.2016-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-KARŞIYAKA
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
0-3
20-25 20-25 13-25 - -
28.01.2016-14:00
BURSASPOR-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ) BURSASPOR TV
3-0
25-9 25-7 25-11 - -
13. Hafta
30.01.2016-12:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-15 25-14 25-17 - -
30.01.2016-12:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-ODTÜ
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
3-0
26-24 25-18 25-16 - -
31.01.2016-13:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-BURSASPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
25-17 15-25 17-25 16-25 -
31.01.2016-15:00
KARŞIYAKA-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
1-3
26-24 22-25 19-25 13-25 -
31.01.2016-13:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-BENT SPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-1
28-26 25-20 22-25 25-17 -
14. Hafta
07.02.2016-15:00
KARŞIYAKA-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
23-25 25-20 16-25 25-23 15-5
07.02.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-ODTÜ
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-16 25-7 26-24 - -
07.02.2016-13:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-MALİYE OKULLARI
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-17 25-18 25-12 - -
07.02.2016-15:00
BENT SPOR-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
14-25 22-25 21-25 - -
07.02.2016-12:00
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
0-3
14-25 20-25 14-25 - -
15. Hafta
13.02.2016-13:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-0
25-9 25-20 25-17 - -
13.02.2016-12:00
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-BURSASPOR
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
0-3
16-25 18-25 22-25 - -
14.02.2016-15:00
ODTÜ-BENT SPOR
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
15-25 22-25 22-25 - -
14.02.2016-17:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-KARŞIYAKA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
19-25 25-22 25-17 25-15 -
14.02.2016-13:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
7-25 10-25 14-25 - -
16. Hafta
20.02.2016-13:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
25-21 22-25 25-23 25-19 -
20.02.2016-15:00
KARŞIYAKA-TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
23-25 19-25 25-20 26-24 15-12
21.02.2016-13:00
BENT SPOR-BURSASPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
0-3
17-25 17-25 20-25 - -
21.02.2016-15:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-19 25-13 25-18 - -
21.02.2016-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-ODTÜ
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
3-1
25-23 16-25 25-20 25-10 -
17. Hafta
28.02.2016-18:00
ODTÜ-ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
21-25 15-25 20-25 - -
28.02.2016-15:00
BURSASPOR-ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK
BURSA(CENGIZGÖLLÜ)
3-0
25-8 25-10 25-4 - -
28.02.2016-13:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-MALİYE OKULLARI
ESKIŞEHIR(GÖKMEYDAN)
3-1
25-22 25-21 17-25 26-24 -
01.03.2016-17:00
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-KARŞIYAKA
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-2
25-17 25-23 25-27 16-25 15-7
02.03.2016-14:30
BOLU İNKILAP İÖO-BENT SPOR
BOLU(17TEMMUZ)
3-1
25-20 23-25 25-16 25-20 -
18. Hafta
05.03.2016-18:00
MALİYE OKULLARI-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
0-3
13-25 18-25 21-25 - -
06.03.2016-15:00
KARŞIYAKA-ODTÜ
ANKARA(BEŞTEPE)
3-1
20-25 25-22 25-20 25-18 -
06.03.2016-13:00
TEPEBAŞI GENÇLİK-BOLU İNKILAP İÖO
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-21 27-25 25-19 - -
06.03.2016-15:00
ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ-BURSASPOR
ESKIŞEHIR(ATATÜRK)
1-3
25-20 22-25 11-25 22-25 -
06.03.2016-15:30
ZONGULDAK BELEDİYESİ HASAD GSK-BENT SPOR
ZONGULDAK(C.P.PAMAY)
0-3
21-25 17-25 25-27 - -
1. Hafta
-
MERİNOS-PAMUK SPOR
GAZIANTEP(KAMILOCAK)
-
- - - - -
18.10.2015-10:00
ÇUKUROVA BLD.-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-11 25-18 25-12 - -
18.10.2015-12:00
ADANA DSİ-MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
13-25 10-25 18-25 - -
18.10.2015-14:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
22-25 13-25 14-25 - -
18.10.2015-16:00
ÇUKUROVA EFES-TARSUS BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
15-25 20-25 11-25 - -
18.10.2015-13:00
KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL-OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-22 25-13 - -
2. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-ÇUKUROVA EFES
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
25.10.2015-12:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-ADANA DSİ
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-1
25-14 24-26 25-20 25-18 -
25.10.2015-16:00
TARSUS BLD.-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
MERSIN(TARSUS)
3-0
25-18 25-15 25-17 - -
25.10.2015-13:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MERİNOS
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
0-3
18-25 23-25 20-25 - -
25.10.2015-15:00
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ADANA VOLEYBOL
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-19 25-17 25-23 - -
25.10.2015-14:00
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-ÇUKUROVA BLD.
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
0-3
17-25 9-25 8-25 - -
3. Hafta
-
KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL-PAMUK SPOR
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
-
- - - - -
30.10.2015-14:00
ÇUKUROVA BLD.-ADANA DSİ
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-11 25-13 25-18 - -
30.10.2015-16:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
1-3
23-25 25-15 19-25 22-25 -
30.10.2015-18:00
ÇUKUROVA EFES-MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
12-25 15-25 17-25 - -
31.10.2015-13:00
MERİNOS-MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
GAZIANTEP(KAMILOCAK)
3-0
25-13 25-14 25-12 - -
31.10.2015-14:00
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-TARSUS BLD.
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
0-3
13-25 11-25 9-25 - -
4. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
08.11.2015-10:00
ADANA DSİ-ADANA VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-11 25-18 25-21 - -
08.11.2015-12:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-MERİNOS
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
12-25 13-25 13-25 - -
08.11.2015-16:00
TARSUS BLD.-ÇUKUROVA BLD.
MERSIN(TARSUS)
0-3
16-25 22-25 22-25 - -
08.11.2015-13:00
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ÇUKUROVA EFES
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-8 25-15 25-13 - -
08.11.2015-15:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-2
25-23 23-25 25-11 21-25 15-11
5. Hafta
-
TARSUS BLD.-PAMUK SPOR
MERSIN(TARSUS)
-
- - - - -
15.11.2015-10:00
ÇUKUROVA BLD.-ADANA VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-5 25-9 25-15 - -
15.11.2015-16:00
ÇUKUROVA EFES-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-19 29-27 25-18 - -
15.11.2015-13:00
MERİNOS-ADANA DSİ
GAZIANTEP(KAMILOCAK)
3-0
25-9 25-19 25-12 - -
15.11.2015-15:00
KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL-MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-15 25-14 25-20 - -
15.11.2015-14:00
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
1-3
25-21 8-25 20-25 12-25 -
6. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-ÇUKUROVA BLD.
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
22.11.2015-10:00
ADANA DSİ-ÇUKUROVA EFES
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-12 25-16 25-15 - -
22.11.2015-12:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-MERİNOS
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
23-25 14-25 18-25 - -
22.11.2015-14:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
23-25 17-25 16-25 - -
22.11.2015-13:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-TARSUS BLD.
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-23 25-21 25-15 - -
22.11.2015-15:00
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-18 25-20 26-24 - -
7. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
29.11.2015-10:00
ÇUKUROVA EFES-ADANA VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
2-3
19-25 13-25 25-23 25-23 10-15
29.11.2015-12:00
ÇUKUROVA BLD.-MERİNOS
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
2-3
25-21 15-25 25-18 13-25 11-15
29.11.2015-15:00
KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL-ADANA DSİ
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-0
25-8 25-10 25-12 - -
29.11.2015-16:00
TARSUS BLD.-MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
MERSIN(TARSUS)
3-1
25-12 22-25 25-22 25-18 -
29.11.2015-14:00
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
2-3
27-25 23-25 18-25 25-14 8-15
8. Hafta
-
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-PAMUK SPOR
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
06.12.2015-10:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-TARSUS BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
13-25 16-25 8-25 - -
06.12.2015-12:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
18-25 14-25 21-25 - -
06.12.2015-14:00
ADANA DSİ-OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
2-3
25-21 20-25 25-18 16-25 10-15
06.12.2015-13:00
MERİNOS-ÇUKUROVA EFES
GAZIANTEP(KAMILOCAK)
3-0
25-13 25-17 25-10 - -
06.12.2015-15:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇUKUROVA BLD.
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
0-3
16-25 12-25 24-26 - -
9. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
13.12.2015-18:00
ÇUKUROVA BLD.-ÇUKUROVA EFES
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-10 25-14 25-11 - -
13.12.2015-13:00
KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL-MERİNOS
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
0-3
17-25 19-25 18-25 - -
13.12.2015-16:00
TARSUS BLD.-ADANA DSİ
MERSIN(TARSUS)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-19 - -
13.12.2015-13:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-8 28-26 25-23 - -
13.12.2015-14:00
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-ADANA VOLEYBOL
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
3-2
10-25 25-15 23-25 25-19 15-3
10. Hafta
-
ADANA DSİ-PAMUK SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
-
- - - - -
19.12.2015-13:00
MERİNOS-OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR
GAZIANTEP(KAMILOCAK)
3-0
25-11 25-13 25-14 - -
20.12.2015-12:00
ÇUKUROVA EFES-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
ADANA(NIHAT GEVEN)
0-3
19-25 18-25 17-25 - -
20.12.2015-14:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
ADANA(NIHAT GEVEN)
0-3
14-25 24-26 21-25 - -
20.12.2015-16:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-TARSUS BLD.
ADANA(NIHAT GEVEN)
0-3
8-25 12-25 15-25 - -
20.12.2015-13:00
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ÇUKUROVA BLD.
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
1-3
17-25 17-25 29-27 20-25 -
11. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-ADANA VOLEYBOL
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
26.12.2015-16:00
TARSUS BLD.-MERİNOS
MERSIN(TARSUS)
1-3
19-25 25-21 28-30 15-25 -
27.12.2015-12:00
ÇUKUROVA BLD.-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-10 25-23 25-18 - -
27.12.2015-13:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA DSİ
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-10 25-10 25-14 - -
27.12.2015-15:00
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-1
25-19 25-11 18-25 25-21 -
27.12.2015-14:00
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-ÇUKUROVA EFES
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
3-0
25-23 25-19 25-17 - -
12. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-MERİNOS
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
10.01.2016-12:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-ÇUKUROVA BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
4-25 7-25 13-25 - -
10.01.2016-16:00
TARSUS BLD.-ÇUKUROVA EFES
MERSIN(TARSUS)
3-0
25-7 25-17 25-11 - -
10.01.2016-13:00
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-ADANA DSİ
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-1
23-25 25-19 25-10 25-20 -
10.01.2016-15:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ADANA VOLEYBOL
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-19 25-16 25-22 - -
10.01.2016-14:00
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
OSMANIYE(MERKEZ)
0-3
18-25 15-25 19-25 - -
13. Hafta
-
ÇUKUROVA EFES-PAMUK SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
-
- - - - -
17.01.2016-14:00
ADANA VOLEYBOL-MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
0-3
8-25 15-25 24-26 - -
17.01.2016-16:00
ÇUKUROVA BLD.-OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
25-14 25-13 25-18 - -
17.01.2016-18:00
ADANA DSİ-ADANA DENİZ SPOR
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-1
25-6 26-28 25-8 25-10 -
17.01.2016-13:00
MERİNOS-MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.
GAZIANTEP(KAMILOCAK)
3-0
25-18 25-21 25-20 - -
17.01.2016-13:00
KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL-TARSUS BLD.
KAYSERI(ATATÜRK)
3-1
25-22 25-18 22-25 25-21 -
14. Hafta
-
PAMUK SPOR-KAYSERİ VOLEYBOL
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
-
- - - - -
24.01.2016-10:00
ADANA DSİ-ÇUKUROVA BLD.
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
1-3
16-25 25-18 17-25 8-25 -
24.01.2016-14:00
ADANA DENİZ SPOR-ADANA VOLEYBOL
ADANA(YÜREĞIR)
3-0
26-24 25-19 25-11 - -
24.01.2016-16:00
TARSUS BLD.-OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR
MERSIN(TARSUS)
3-0
25-17 25-12 25-21 - -
24.01.2016-15:00
MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ-MERİNOS
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
0-3
17-25 20-25 22-25 - -
24.01.2016-17:00
MERSİN B.ŞEHİR BLD.-ÇUKUROVA EFES
MERSIN(TOROSLAR)
3-0
25-14 25-14 25-21 - -
15. Hafta
-
OSMANİYE DEMİRSPOR-PAMUK SPOR
OSMANIYE(TOSYALI)
-
- - - - -